Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Royals XC Challenge - 10/7/2016                         
                               McAlpine Creek Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5k CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Emily Kearney             FR SCAD Atlanta           17:32.4    1             
  2 Leah Hanle                FR Mount Olive            17:37.6    2             
  3 Caroline Yarbrough        SO Davidson               17:41.2    3             
  4 Corinne Kule              JR Queens                 17:44.3    4             
  5 Kathryn Lazarchick        SR Wake Forest            17:45.5    5             
  6 Audrey Smith              JR Lee                    17:48.4    6             
  7 Greta Van Calcar          FR SCAD Atlanta           17:50.3    7             
  8 Victoria Churchill        JR Col. of Charleston     17:50.9                  
  9 Lucie Noall               SO Queens                 17:51.9    8             
 10 Sarah Sears               JR Davidson               17:52.9    9             
 11 Maddie Hunter             FR Davidson               17:55.8   10             
 12 Ellen Feringa             SO Col. of Charleston     17:56.3                  
 13 Darroneshia Lott          JR Coker                  17:57.2   11             
 14 Kalie Demerjian           SO SCAD Atlanta           17:58.1   12             
 15 Caroline Turner           SR Davidson               17:58.8   13             
 16 HollyAnn Goble            SR Auburn Montgomery      17:59.0   14             
 17 Susannah Cate             FR Davidson               18:00.9   15             
 18 Laurel Sheffield          JR Davidson               18:03.0   16             
 19 Isabelle Harouche         SO Wake Forest            18:04.4   17             
 20 Sierra Ponthier           JR Davidson               18:05.8   18             
 21 Hannah Wolkenhauer        SO Queens                 18:07.4   19             
 22 Hayden Bates              SR Davidson               18:10.1                  
 23 Allison Cheeseman         JR Davidson               18:20.3                  
 24 Alyssa Johnson            SR Wingate                18:20.5   20             
 25 Angel Sillivant           SO Alabama-Huntsville     18:22.6   21             
 26 Sophia Mills              SO Davidson               18:23.7                  
 27 Beatrice Boylan           SO Wake Forest            18:28.5   22             
 28 Whitney Elliott           SR Unattached             18:29.6                  
 29 Kathryn Kenwood           FR Wake Forest            18:31.8   23             
 30 Natane Deruytter          FR Queens                 18:32.7   24             
 31 Sydney Lautzenheiser      SO Wingate                18:34.4   25             
 32 Allyson Malone            SO Limestone              18:36.5   26             
 33 Sharon Kiptoo             JR Barton                 18:36.5   27             
 34 Heather Cuddington        SR Barton                 18:37.7   28             
 35 Amy Carpenter             SO Lee                    18:38.2   29             
 36 Olivia Gardner            SR Anderson               18:38.7   30             
 37 Marlee Mason              FR Alabama-Huntsville     18:40.1   31             
 38 Haylee Love               JR Anderson               18:42.4   32             
 39 Meg McGaha                JR Cumberlands            18:47.4   33             
 40 Madison Peace             SR Cumberlands            18:48.7   34             
 41 Kaitlin Derry             FR Wake Forest            18:48.8   35             
 42 Hannah Rhodes             JR Tennessee Wesleyan     18:50.6   36             
 43 Hannah Mercer             FR Catawba                18:50.7   37             
 44 Kelsey Valentine          SR Mount Olive            18:51.3   38             
 45 Juliet Salgueiro          JR Wingate                18:51.6   39             
 46 Leah Bassow               SO Auburn Montgomery      18:51.8   40             
 47 Olivia Lowman             SR UNC Pembroke           18:52.0   41             
 48 Michaela Reynolds         FR UNC Pembroke           18:54.2   42             
 49 Becca Umbarger            FR Lee                    18:56.6   43             
 50 Alex Dixon                JR Anderson               18:56.7   44             
 51 Makayla Hewell            SO Emmanuel               18:57.2   45             
 52 Bailee Henry              SR Mount Olive            18:59.0   46             
 53 Samantha Yates            SO Washington & Lee       18:59.0   47             
 54 Kaleigh Jackson           SO Mars Hill              18:59.0   48             
 55 Kim Deschka               FR Catawba                18:59.2   49             
 56 Abby Bozarth              SO Anderson               18:59.4   50             
 57 Lea Tardanico             SR UNC Pembroke           18:59.5   51             
 58 Blakely Moore             FR Lee                    19:00.6   52             
 59 Kirsten McMichael         SO Washington & Lee       19:01.2   53             
 60 Audra Yarber              SO Lenoir-Rhyne           19:01.4   54             
 61 Sydney Gilstrap              Clemson Running        19:03.2                  
 62 Jessica Childers             Unattached             19:04.5                  
 63 Anna Tipton               FR GC&SU                  19:05.4   55             
 64 Grace Falken              JR Davidson               19:06.0                  
 65 Charlee Boxall            FR Lee                    19:07.4   56             
 66 Sarah Rutto               SO Limestone              19:08.5   57             
 67 Stacy Solomon             SO Alabama-Huntsville     19:09.6   58             
 68 Mandi Moxie               FR Queens                 19:09.7   59             
 69 Rosa Marie Compton           Clemson Running        19:09.8                  
 70 Leah Chance               SR Tennessee Wesleyan     19:10.0   60             
 71 Danielle Haynes           SO Davis & Elkins         19:13.1   61             
 72 Kaitlin Rivera            FR King                   19:15.4                  
 73 Auburn Cohan              FR Alabama-Huntsville     19:16.3   62             
 74 Valerie Griesche          JR Wingate                19:18.3   63             
 75 Carissa Jenkins           JR Queens                 19:18.3   64             
 76 Cora Atkinson             SR Life                   19:18.5   65             
 77 Lara-Ann Schwede          JR Wake Forest            19:18.6   66             
 78 Kristin Cain              SO UNC Pembroke           19:21.5   67             
 79 Italia Jones                 Spartanburg Meth       19:21.6   68             
 80 Maureen McGaha            SR Cumberlands            19:22.1   69             
 81 Anna Clapsaddle           SR Wingate                19:22.6   70             
 82 Elizabeth Skipper         SO Life                   19:24.8   71             
 83 Carla Catala              SO Clayton State          19:25.1   72             
 84 Savannah Ratcliff         SO Lee                    19:25.7   73             
 85 Mysteree Bottoroff        FR Tennessee Wesleyan     19:25.9   74             
 86 Stephany Sislava          SO Louisburg              19:26.7   75             
 87 Shelby Rensel             FR Reinhardt              19:27.6   76             
 88 Olivia Babeu              SO SCAD Atlanta           19:27.9   77             
 89 Hannah Zenker             FR Belmont Abbey          19:28.2   78             
 90 Breck Jones               FR Anderson               19:28.9   79             
 91 Maddie Buddenberg         SO Anderson               19:29.5   80             
 92 Allison Ammons            FR Alabama-Huntsville     19:30.1   81             
 93 Kaitlyn Griffith          FR GC&SU                  19:31.5   82             
 94 Margaret Seybold          SO Washington & Lee       19:32.4   83             
 95 Martha Coleman            SO Anderson               19:32.8   84             
 96 Annie Hetzel              FR Belmont Abbey          19:33.1   85             
 97 Abby Fry                  SO Davidson               19:33.5                  
 98 Meredith Lorient          FR Mount Olive            19:36.5   86             
 99 Rosa Cisneros             FR Tennessee Wesleyan     19:38.3   87             
100 Lacey Duvall              SO Lee                    19:40.5   88             
101 Logan Hernandez           SO Lee                    19:42.5                  
102 Lauren Allred             FR Alabama-Huntsville     19:42.9   89             
103 Anna Buser                JR Davidson               19:43.4                  
104 Rachel McKay              SR Davidson               19:43.5                  
105 Alice Kassens             SR Unattached             19:43.5                  
106 Annie Tyner                  Unattached             19:43.5                  
107 Gabrielle Merritt         SR Wake Forest            19:44.1   90             
108 Kaleigh Roach             SO North Greenville       19:44.5   91             
109 Grace Lynch               FR GC&SU                  19:44.5   92             
110 Tori Olinger              FR Unattached             19:45.3                  
111 Abigail Morris            SO Louisburg              19:48.6   93             
112 Julia Moody               FR Washington & Lee       19:49.0   94             
113 Krysta Pierstorff         SO Limestone              19:49.2   95             
114 Grace Gerlock             SR Anderson               19:49.3                  
115 Abbie Adams               SO Catawba                19:49.4   96             
116 Cori Small                FR North Greenville       19:49.6   97             
117 Rachel Gallison           FR Tennessee Wesleyan     19:49.7   98             
118 Tanishya Jones            SO Auburn Montgomery      19:50.3   99             
119 Marissa Long              JR Davis & Elkins         19:53.1  100             
120 Morgan Bridges            FR Anderson               19:53.3                  
121 Ali Bennett                  Spartanburg Meth       19:53.7  101             
122 Shamia Thompson           SO Limestone              19:54.2  102             
123 Emily Stoklosa            FR Tusculum               19:54.3  103             
124 Hannah Sanford            JR Anderson               19:56.0                  
125 Amy Dunham                SO Alabama-Huntsville     19:56.8  104             
126 Kayce Byrnside            SO King                   19:57.8                  
127 Summer McFadden           SR Queens                 19:58.4  105             
128 Catherine George          JR UNC Pembroke           19:59.0  106             
129 Kristi Miluski            SO Washington & Lee       19:59.2  107             
130 Shona Blades              FR Mount Olive            19:59.5  108             
131 Danielle Heymach          JR Mount Olive            20:00.7  109             
132 Rebecca Faircloth         FR Anderson               20:02.0                  
133 Alyssa Hamilton           FR Cumberlands            20:03.2  110             
134 Trina Badger              SO Alabama-Huntsville     20:06.5                  
135 Blakely Gantt             JR Lenoir-Rhyne           20:06.7  111             
136 Victoria Swepson             Unattached             20:10.0                  
137 Hannah Green              JR Carson-Newman          20:10.7  112             
138 Madison Hodges            FR Lee                    20:11.7                  
139 Karlie Yinger             JR Tennessee Wesleyan     20:12.6  113             
140 Olivia Goldsby            SO Alabama-Huntsville     20:15.3                  
141 Kirsten Gateless          JR Davis & Elkins         20:15.3  114             
142 Sarah-Paige Guerrant      SO Bob Jones              20:16.7  115             
143 Sierra Knighten           JR Tennessee Wesleyan     20:18.5  116             
144 Daria Yoder                  Clemson Running        20:19.5                  
145 Ashley Damron             FR Louisburg              20:21.1  117             
146 Julia Bridges             JR Mount Olive            20:24.0  118             
147 Cassidy Devenouges        FR Lee                    20:24.0                  
148 Ardria Liddell               Spartanburg Meth       20:24.2  119             
149 Madison Bowers            FR GC&SU                  20:27.1  120             
150 Hope Whisman              FR North Greenville       20:27.8  121             
151 Mia Swierzs               SR Anderson               20:29.0                  
152 Jordyn Gilmore               Spartanburg Meth       20:31.2  122             
153 Julia Otranto             SO Belmont Abbey          20:31.6  123             
154 Jace Kosiorek             SO Col. of Charleston     20:31.7                  
155 Tatiana Gonzales          FR Life                   20:32.0  124             
156 Tiffany Hutson            JR Limestone              20:32.3  125             
157 Ansley Story              SO Auburn Montgomery      20:32.5  126             
158 Rachel Strickland         FR Mars Hill              20:33.2  127             
159 Vanessa Cardwell          JR Alabama-Huntsville     20:33.4                  
160 Annmarie Lake             SR Cumberlands            20:33.4  128             
161 Elizabeth Westerfield     SO SCAD Atlanta           20:34.0  129             
162 Skye McCarter                Carson-Newman          20:34.9  130             
163 Mireia Sune               SO Mount Olive            20:35.9                  
163 Sarah Sharp               JR Carson-Newman          20:35.9  131             
165 Rebecca Watson            JR North Greenville       20:36.7  132             
166 Maddy Howe                FR GC&SU                  20:39.4  133             
167 Elise Tanner              SO Mount Olive            20:40.9                  
168 Patience Hunt             FR Catawba                20:42.7  134             
169 Gabbrielle Robinson       FR SCAD Atlanta           20:43.3  135             
170 Angerika Colbert          JR Life                   20:43.3  136             
171 Alexandra Porter          SO Alabama-Huntsville     20:44.0                  
172 Auriana Worrell           FR Clayton State          20:45.0  137             
173 Amanda Ward               SR North Greenville       20:46.1  138             
174 Nikkita Elminowski        SO Catawba                20:47.0  139             
175 Maddie Mullen             SO SCAD Atlanta           20:47.2  140             
176 Morgan Grubb              SO Catawba                20:48.1  141             
177 Amy Jackson               SO Wingate                20:48.2  142             
178 Brittney Schwind          JR GC&SU                  20:48.3  143             
179 Makenzi Alley             FR Tusculum               20:49.2  144             
180 Katelynn Burns            JR Auburn Montgomery      20:51.7  145             
181 Cayce Bryan               SR Lee                    20:53.2                  
182 Erin Illich               JR Lenoir-Rhyne           20:54.8  146             
183 Aleksa Heeley             FR Queens                 20:55.2                  
184 Joy Diaz                  JR Clayton State          20:55.6  147             
185 Lea Tshikaya              JR Benedict               20:55.9  148             
186 Melanie Gerdes            SO Reinhardt              20:56.0  149             
187 Jazzmine Gonzalez         SR Reinhardt              20:56.2  150             
188 Jessica Rumple            JR Lenoir-Rhyne           20:57.2  151             
189 Ariel Boyd-Ghani          SO Clayton State          20:57.4  152             
190 Kelly Norton              FR Montreat               20:57.5  153             
191 Chloe Nance               JR Tennessee Wesleyan     20:58.0                  
192 Madison Pegouske          SO Alabama-Huntsville     20:58.1                  
193 Victoria Favela-Parra     SR Life                   21:00.2  154             
194 Jenna Chance              FR Reinhardt              21:02.2  155             
195 Eden Christopher          JR Limestone              21:03.5  156             
196 Kristen Fuller            FR Alabama-Huntsville     21:06.4                  
197 Megan Delamer             SR Queens                 21:06.6                  
198 Priscah Jemeli            SO Carson-Newman          21:07.7  157             
199 Karina Ordonez            SR Mount Olive            21:08.2                  
200 Olena Kosenko             JR Montreat               21:08.5  158             
201 Brooke Schultz            JR Auburn Montgomery      21:09.4  159             
202 Hayley Singletary            Spartanburg Meth       21:10.0  160             
203 Elizabeth Thompson        SO Bryan                  21:10.2                  
204 Jenella John              SR Benedict               21:10.7  161             
205 Bekah White               SO Carson-Newman          21:12.2  162             
206 Sydney Britt              FR Mars Hill              21:17.5  163             
207 Pauline Cobb              FR Benedict               21:19.9  164             
208 Judith Melly              JR Barton                 21:21.6  165             
209 Abby Keller               FR Washington & Lee       21:21.6  166             
210 Monica Medrano            JR SCAD Savannah          21:22.1                  
211 Jordyn Halvorsen          SO Lees-McRae             21:22.8  167             
212 Amanda Angel              SO Wingate                21:25.2  168             
213 Bailey Condone            FR Tennessee Wesleyan     21:25.4                  
214 Sarah Breeden             FR GC&SU                  21:25.5  169             
215 Brooke Zeman              FR Lenoir-Rhyne           21:26.5  170             
216 Alex Moton                JR Life                   21:26.9  171             
217 Rebecca Winslow           JR GC&SU                  21:30.0                  
218 Evelyn Moore              FR Cumberlands            21:30.6  172             
219 Victoria Davies           SO North Greenville       21:31.6  173             
220 Bonnie Nutt               SR Cumberlands            21:33.0  174             
221 Kelsey Marshall           SR Tennessee Wesleyan     21:34.7                  
222 Kaitlyn Gearing           SO Lees-McRae             21:36.0  175             
223 Hailey Budd               JR Clayton State          21:36.0  176             
224 Brette Linkenhoker        FR Belmont Abbey          21:36.7  177             
225 Pam Lalo                  FR Reinhardt              21:38.3  178             
226 Hannah Biddle             JR St. Andrews            21:39.6  179             
227 Breanna Sullivan          SO Coker                  21:43.2  180             
228 Nayeley Valenciano        JR North Greenville       21:43.7  181             
229 Amber Worthy              SR Anderson               21:44.9                  
230 Kaylynn Rainey            JR Emmanuel               21:47.2  182             
231 Jordan Hunt               JR Catawba                21:47.2  183             
232 Haley Sheehan             FR Louisburg              21:48.7  184             
233 Phoebe Johnson            SO Benedict               21:49.5  185             
234 Sara Honaker              SR Carson-Newman          21:49.8  186             
235 Juliane Keser             FR Mount Olive            21:51.4                  
236 Blair Barger              SO Cumberlands            21:52.3                  
237 Heidi Schreiber           SR Emmanuel               21:52.3  187             
238 Madeline Sides            FR Montreat               21:54.4  188             
239 Sarah Elbon               SR UVA-Wise               21:55.9  189             
240 Madison Holley            JR Limestone              21:56.8  190             
241 Pauline Muiruri           SR Tusculum               21:57.3  191             
242 Kirstin Barton            FR King                   21:58.6                  
243 Savannah Lamb             FR Belmont Abbey          21:59.9  192             
244 Abbey Nichols             JR Mars Hill              22:00.7  193             
245 Katherine Cruz            FR North Greenville       22:01.8                  
246 Shelby Wright             JR North Greenville       22:02.4                  
247 Kelly Dawson              JR Auburn Montgomery      22:03.1  194             
248 Samantha Gaskill          JR Montreat               22:04.3  195             
249 Reba Cutright             JR Davis & Elkins         22:05.1  196             
250 Claire Hopson             JR St. Andrews            22:06.7  197             
251 Ansley Avera              JR Reinhardt              22:10.6  198             
252 Sarah Minchey             SO King                   22:11.1                  
253 Elsa Cline                FR Warren Wilson          22:11.5  199             
254 Bari Robinson             SR Anderson               22:13.7                  
255 Deondra Thomas            SO Tusculum               22:14.1  200             
256 Justice Nelson            SO Belmont Abbey          22:15.0  201             
257 Jamicia Jones             SR Barton                 22:15.0  202             
258 Madi Rumfelt              SO Bob Jones              22:18.3  203             
259 Madeline Nelson           SO Col. of Charleston     22:18.4                  
260 Rachel Sturges            FR Warren Wilson          22:18.8  204             
261 Julia MacPherson          JR Cumberlands            22:19.1                  
262 Carliann Broome           SO Emmanuel               22:22.4  205             
263 Elizabeth Sillcocks       SR Lee                    22:23.2                  
264 Mackenzie Newsome         SO Tusculum               22:23.4  206             
265 Tovea Jenkins             SR Johnson C. Smith       22:24.0  207             
266 Kayla D'Onofrio           FR Limestone              22:28.1                  
267 Brenna Sifford            SO UNC Pembroke           22:28.9  208             
268 Ashley Andrukonis         SR Tusculum               22:29.3  209             
269 MiKayla Poulter           SO Montreat               22:30.8  210             
270 Ellie Goldstein           FR Warren Wilson          22:32.3  211             
271 Katie Rundzieher             Clemson Running        22:32.6                  
272 Andrea Wolfrey            JR Mars Hill              22:33.2  212             
273 Sarah Willis              SO GC&SU                  22:33.3                  
274 Mackenzie Mayer           SO Lee                    22:36.2                  
275 Brooklyn Smith            FR Tusculum               22:40.6  213             
276 Ashlyn Page               SO Carson-Newman          22:42.0  214             
277 Sophie Willinhganz        SO Warren Wilson          22:42.2  215             
278 Sarah Bowman              FR Lees-McRae             22:43.5  216             
279 Theresa Wilson            FR Belmont Abbey          22:43.5  217             
280 Mariana Sanchez           JR Life                   22:45.6  218             
281 Cana Jacques              SR Emmanuel               22:46.6  219             
282 Jessie Heath              FR Bob Jones              22:48.1  220             
283 Kaylee Rinesmith          SR Reinhardt              22:58.7  221             
284 Stephanie Flores          FR Louisburg              22:59.1  222             
285 Jennifer Parsons          JR Davis & Elkins         23:03.2  223             
286 Kalifornia Clemmer        FR Mars Hill              23:06.8  224             
287 Jamie Colon               JR Lees-McRae             23:07.1  225             
288 Anna Mills                JR Reinhardt              23:09.9                  
289 Tiffany Taylor            FR Coker                  23:11.5  226             
290 October Campbell          SO Johnson C. Smith       23:12.3  227             
291 Makayla Estep             JR Lees-McRae             23:16.7  228             
292 Xia Grimwood              JR Bryan                  23:19.2                  
293 Charissa Ryan             FR Tennessee Wesleyan     23:25.3                  
294 Tamyra Howell             SO UVA-Wise               23:25.4  229             
295 Deja Marshall                Spartanburg Meth       23:27.2  230             
296 Daisy Trujillo            FR Emmanuel               23:28.2  231             
297 Molly Campbell            JR Bob Jones              23:29.9  232             
298 Abby Traywick             SO Warren Wilson          23:30.4  233             
299 Morgan Love               FR UNC Pembroke           23:34.8  234             
300 Hayley Flower             FR Lenoir-Rhyne           23:35.7  235             
301 Kimberley Zahm            JR Clayton State          23:48.6  236             
302 Danielle Dunn             JR Mars Hill              23:49.8  237             
303 Shirvel Luke              FR Benedict               23:50.3  238             
304 Margaret Dick             SR Washington & Lee       23:52.3  239             
305 Grace Craddock            JR UVA-Wise               23:56.4  240             
306 Becky Dionisio            SO Benedict               23:59.5  241             
307 Kaitlyn Maddox            SO St. Andrews            23:59.9  242             
308 Erin Putnam               SO Emmanuel               24:06.6  243             
309 Sarah Sheridan            SO Bob Jones              24:16.4  244             
310 Jayvona McDaniel          SR Barton                 24:20.1  245             
311 Ember Hilton              FR St. Andrews            24:23.7  246             
312 Angie Flores              JR Coker                  24:24.4  247             
313 Lexie Petty               SO Catawba                24:28.3                  
314 Margaret Booth            FR Lees-McRae             24:30.2  248             
315 Michaela Greene           SO Louisburg              24:53.0  249             
316 Arriel Smith              FR Mars Hill              25:12.2                  
317 Caitlin Emond             JR UVA-Wise               25:26.1  250             
318 Hannah Phykitt            FR Lees-McRae             25:27.5  251             
319 Emily Olson               FR Anderson               25:32.8                  
320 Lillian Wallace           SO Tusculum               25:36.9                  
321 Kaitlin Cook              SR SCAD Atlanta           25:39.2                  
322 Kelsey Dawson             SR Reinhardt              25:43.1                  
323 Ivana Vera                SR SCAD Atlanta           25:45.1                  
324 Karen Sislava             FR Louisburg              25:48.2  252             
325 Essence Stinnette         FR Benedict               26:05.6  253             
326 Alexis Reviere            SO Tennessee Wesleyan     26:13.2                  
327 Crystal Campbell          SR Johnson C. Smith       26:37.8  254             
328 Ramoya Grandison          SO Johnson C. Smith       26:40.6  255             
329 Abigail Chevalier         SO Montreat               26:42.4  256             
330 Emma Hicks                FR Tusculum               26:50.3                  
331 Sarah Heard               FR Bryan                  27:00.0                  
332 Da'Sha Jobes              JR Coker                  27:02.7  257             
333 Kalista Torres            FR Benedict               27:05.0                  
334 Chloe Carter              SO Warren Wilson          27:06.3  258             
335 Mariah Murdock            FR Warren Wilson          27:23.2  259             
336 Adrien Depace                Spartanburg Meth       27:40.9  260             
337 Kate Neidrick             JR St. Andrews            27:42.2  261             
338 Shudon Brown              FR William Peace          27:47.4                  
339 Marybeth VanCleave        FR UVA-Wise               27:59.8  262             
340 MacKinzie Smith           JR Davis & Elkins         28:27.9  263             
341 Priscilla Gosnell         FR Emmanuel               28:36.7                  
342 Deja Davis                FR Johnson C. Smith       30:53.0  264             
343 Mayah Edwards             SO Johnson C. Smith       31:03.0  265             
344 Mary Slatten              SO William Peace          32:21.9                  
345 Htrinh Kpa                SO William Peace          34:57.2                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Davidson                     50    3    9   10   13   15   16   18          
      Total Time:  1:29:29.60                                                    
         Average:    17:53.92                                                    
   2 Wake Forest                 102    5   17   22   23   35   66   90          
      Total Time:  1:31:39.00                                                    
         Average:    18:19.80                                                    
   3 Queens                      114    4    8   19   24   59   64  105          
      Total Time:  1:31:26.00                                                    
         Average:    18:17.20                                                    
   4 Lee                         186    6   29   43   52   56   73   88          
      Total Time:  1:33:31.20                                                    
         Average:    18:42.24                                                    
   5 Wingate                     217   20   25   39   63   70  142  168          
      Total Time:  1:34:27.40                                                    
         Average:    18:53.48                                                    
   6 SCAD Atlanta                226    1    7   12   77  129  135  140          
      Total Time:  1:33:22.70                                                    
         Average:    18:40.54                                                    
   7 Anderson                    235   30   32   44   50   79   80   84          
      Total Time:  1:34:46.10                                                    
         Average:    18:57.22                                                    
   8 Alabama-Huntsville          253   21   31   58   62   81   89  104          
      Total Time:  1:34:58.70                                                    
         Average:    18:59.74                                                    
   9 Mount Olive                 280    2   38   46   86  108  109  118          
      Total Time:  1:35:03.90                                                    
         Average:    19:00.78                                                    
  10 UNC Pembroke                307   41   42   51   67  106  208  234          
      Total Time:  1:36:06.20                                                    
         Average:    19:13.24                                                    
  11 Tennessee Wesleyan          355   36   60   74   87   98  113  116          
      Total Time:  1:36:54.50                                                    
         Average:    19:22.90                                                    
  12 Cumberlands                 374   33   34   69  110  128  172  174          
      Total Time:  1:37:34.80                                                    
         Average:    19:30.96                                                    
  13 Washington & Lee            384   47   53   83   94  107  166  239          
      Total Time:  1:37:20.80                                                    
         Average:    19:28.16                                                    
  14 Limestone                   405   26   57   95  102  125  156  190          
      Total Time:  1:38:00.70                                                    
         Average:    19:36.14                                                    
  15 Auburn Montgomery           424   14   40   99  126  145  159  194          
      Total Time:  1:38:05.30                                                    
         Average:    19:37.06                                                    
  16 Catawba                     455   37   49   96  134  139  141  183          
      Total Time:  1:39:09.00                                                    
         Average:    19:49.80                                                    
  17 GC&SU                       482   55   82   92  120  133  143  169          
      Total Time:  1:39:27.90                                                    
         Average:    19:53.58                                                    
  18 Life                        550   65   71  124  136  154  171  218          
      Total Time:  1:40:58.80                                                    
         Average:    20:11.76                                                    
  19 Spartanburg Methodist       570   68  101  119  122  160  230  260          
      Total Time:  1:41:20.70                                                    
         Average:    20:16.14                                                    
  20 North Greenville            579   91   97  121  132  138  173  181          
      Total Time:  1:41:24.70                                                    
         Average:    20:16.94                                                    
  21 Lenoir-Rhyne                632   54  111  146  151  170  235               
      Total Time:  1:42:26.60                                                    
         Average:    20:29.32                                                    
  22 Belmont Abbey               655   78   85  123  177  192  201  217          
      Total Time:  1:43:09.50                                                    
         Average:    20:37.90                                                    
  23 Barton                      667   27   28  165  202  245                    
      Total Time:  1:45:10.90                                                    
         Average:    21:02.18                                                    
  24 Clayton State               684   72  137  147  152  176  236               
      Total Time:  1:43:39.10                                                    
         Average:    20:43.82                                                    
  25 Louisburg                   691   75   93  117  184  222  249  252          
      Total Time:  1:44:24.20                                                    
         Average:    20:52.84                                                    
  26 Carson-Newman               692  112  130  131  157  162  186  214          
      Total Time:  1:43:41.40                                                    
         Average:    20:44.28                                                    
  27 Davis & Elkins              694   61  100  114  196  223  263               
      Total Time:  1:44:29.80                                                    
         Average:    20:53.96                                                    
  28 Reinhardt                   708   76  149  150  155  178  198  221          
      Total Time:  1:44:00.30                                                    
         Average:    20:48.06                                                    
  29 Mars Hill                   743   48  127  163  193  212  224  237          
      Total Time:  1:45:23.60                                                    
         Average:    21:04.72                                                    
  30 Emmanuel                    838   45  182  187  205  219  231  243          
      Total Time:  1:47:45.70                                                    
         Average:    21:33.14                                                    
  31 Tusculum                    844  103  144  191  200  206  209  213          
      Total Time:  1:47:18.30                                                    
         Average:    21:27.66                                                    
  32 Benedict                    896  148  161  164  185  238  241  253          
      Total Time:  1:49:06.30                                                    
         Average:    21:49.26                                                    
  33 Montreat                    904  153  158  188  195  210  256               
      Total Time:  1:48:35.50                                                    
         Average:    21:43.10                                                    
  34 Coker                       921   11  180  226  247  257                    
      Total Time:  1:54:19.00                                                    
         Average:    22:51.80                                                    
  35 Lees-McRae                 1011  167  175  216  225  228  248  251          
      Total Time:  1:52:06.10                                                    
         Average:    22:25.22                                                    
  36 Bob Jones                  1014  115  203  220  232  244                    
      Total Time:  1:53:09.40                                                    
         Average:    22:37.88                                                    
  37 Warren Wilson              1062  199  204  211  215  233  258  259          
      Total Time:  1:53:15.20                                                    
         Average:    22:39.04                                                    
  38 St. Andrews                1125  179  197  242  246  261                    
      Total Time:  1:59:52.10                                                    
         Average:    23:58.42                                                    
  39 UVA-Wise                   1170  189  229  240  250  262                    
      Total Time:  2:02:43.61                                                    
         Average:    24:32.72                                                    
  40 Johnson C. Smith           1207  207  227  254  255  264  265               
      Total Time:  2:09:47.70                                                    
         Average:    25:57.54