Licensed to Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 05:23 PM
          Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet - 1/19/2018 to 1/20/2018          
                           Holmes Convocation Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hargrave, Chelsey         SR Appalachian               7.34q  1 
  2 McElveen, Keyua           SR Lenoir-Rhyne              7.34q  3 
  3 Beal, K'Lynn              JR Appalachian               7.38q  4 
  4 Alston, Dakota            JR Lenoir-Rhyne              7.44q  2 
  5 Mumford, Ila              JR Appalachian               7.45q  6 
  6 Evans, Deryanna           SO Winthrop                  7.48q  5 
  7 Lewis, Kayonna            SO Lenoir-Rhyne              7.55q  4 
  8 Burton Rojas, Leona       SO Col. of Char              7.58q  9 
  9 Williams, Shahnika        JR Mars Hill                 7.65   8 
 10 Foresha, Christine        SO Mars Hill                 7.68   2 
 11 Meeks, Summer             FR Lenoir-Rhyne              7.72   8 
 12 Ramsey, Kira              SO Gardner-Webb              7.73   9 
 13 Miller, Kayla             FR Johnson C. S              7.76   9 
 14 Fair, Paiton              JR Lenoir-Rhyne              7.81   6 
 15 Floyd, Teyah              FR Winthrop                  7.82   5 
 16 Forrest, Diviana          FR Gardner-Webb              7.82  10 
 17 Grandison, Ramoya         JR Johnson C. S              7.87   8 
 18 Jeffery, Alexis           FR Winthrop                  7.92   1 
 19 Whittaker, Rachael        FR Winthrop                  7.93   3 
 20 Smith, Arriel             JR Mars Hill                 7.93   2 
 21 Mallory, Maya             SO Gardner-Webb              7.95   5 
 22 Lynch, Sarah              SR Col. of Char              8.01   1 
 23 Smith, Isis               FR King                      8.08  10 
 24 Dillard, Jaylaan          SO Johnson C. S              8.12  10 
 25 Rojas, Katherine          SO Belmont Abbe              8.22   2 
 26 Campbell, October         JR Johnson C. S              8.25   7 
 27 Lane, Madison             FR Lenoir-Rhyne              8.28   4 
 28 Watts, Michiah            SO King                      8.29   7 
 29 Lamb, Savannah            SO Belmont Abbe              8.30   5 
 30 Nelson, Natalie           SR Belmont Abbe              8.40   6 
 31 Caldwell, Ashley          FR Belmont Abbe              8.45   4 
 32 Hicken, Genevieve         JR Belmont Abbe              8.69   9 
 33 heckstall, cherish        FR Louisburg Co              9.73   7 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hargrave, Chelsey         SR Appalachian               7.23   1  10   
  2 Beal, K'Lynn              JR Appalachian               7.32   1   8   
  3 McElveen, Keyua           SR Lenoir-Rhyne              7.38   1   6   
  4 Evans, Deryanna           SO Winthrop                  7.39   2   5   
  5 Alston, Dakota            JR Lenoir-Rhyne              7.40   1   4   
  6 Mumford, Ila              JR Appalachian               7.48   2   3   
  7 Burton Rojas, Leona       SO Col. of Char              7.55   2   2   
  8 Lewis, Kayonna            SO Lenoir-Rhyne              7.67   2   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pollard, Kianje           SR Johnson C. S             25.64   1  10   
  2 McDuffie, Delecia         FR Johnson C. S             26.73   1   8   
  3 Honorable, Neyasha        SO King                     27.43   2   6   
  4 Forrest, Diviana          FR Gardner-Webb             27.53   3   5   
  5 McQune, Maya              SO Belmont Abbe             27.59   3   4   
  6 Gunnell, Chancey          FR Louisburg Co             27.61   5   3   
  7 Vandross, LaSamrae        JR Winthrop                 27.74   1   2   
  8 Floyd, Teyah              FR Winthrop                 27.82   4   1   
  9 Miller, Kayla             FR Johnson C. S             28.31   5 
 10 Ramsey, Kira              SO Gardner-Webb             28.37   2 
 11 Gearing, Kaitlyn          SR Lees-McRae               28.54   4 
 12 Smith, Isis               FR King                     28.75   4 
 13 Davis, Deja               SO Johnson C. S            x28.78   8 
 14 Reid, Sabrena             SR Winthrop                 28.81   2 
 15 McCoy, Millie             FR Lees-McRae               29.21   6 
 16 Nelson, Natalie           SR Belmont Abbe             29.92   7 
 17 Estep, Makayla            SR Lees-McRae               30.11   7 
 18 Goras, Rebeckah           SO Lees-McRae              x30.61   7 
 19 Dennis, A'Yana            FR Mars Hill                31.07   8 
 20 Neel, Carlee              FR Col. of Char             31.36   8 
 21 Hartzog, Haley            FR King                     31.70   6 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morrison, Erin                                        41.46   1  10   
  2 Dixon, Jessica            FR Appalachian              41.90   1   8   
  3 Gibson, Samara            FR Appalachian              41.94   1   6   
  4 Whitsett, Ann Mosely      FR Appalachian              43.27   2   5   
  5 Hardwick, Saidah          FR Lenoir-Rhyne             43.30   2   4   
  6 Foresha, Christine        SO Mars Hill                44.08   5   3   
  7 Meeks, Summer             FR Lenoir-Rhyne             45.11   2   2   
  8 McQune, Maya              SO Belmont Abbe             45.33   5   1   
  9 Ennis, Kayla              SO Col. of Char             46.60   4 
 10 Dudley, Brooke            JR Col. of Char             47.23   6 
 11 Lynch, Sarah              SR Col. of Char             47.93   5 
 12 Dennis, A'Yana            FR Mars Hill                48.30   6 
 13 Smith, Arriel             JR Mars Hill                48.74   4 
 14 Lane, Madison             FR Lenoir-Rhyne             48.84   3 
 15 Whittaker, Rachael        FR Winthrop                 49.97   3 
 16 Smith, Alisha             SO Winthrop                 50.22   3 
 17 heckstall, cherish        FR Louisburg Co           1:00.75   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Linkous, Marissa          FR Col. of Char             59.23   4  10   
  2 Vandross, LaSamrae        JR Winthrop               1:01.83   1   8   
  3 Gunnell, Chancey          FR Louisburg Co           1:01.90   2   6   
  4 Honorable, Neyasha        SO King                   1:02.62   2   5   
  5 McDuffie, Delecia         FR Johnson C. S           1:04.47   1   4   
  6 Combo, Le'anna            FR Johnson C. S           1:05.71   3   3   
  7 McCoy, Millie             FR Lees-McRae             1:06.35   3   2   
  8 Sparacio, Hannah          SO Gardner-Webb           1:07.25   2   1   
  9 Culbertson, Jillian       FR Belmont Abbe           1:12.54   4 
 10 Walker, Valerie           JR Gardner-Webb           1:13.86   4 
 11 Estep, Makayla            SR Lees-McRae             1:15.30   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henson, Harper            SO Winthrop               2:16.05   1  10   
  2 Fair, Paiton              JR Lenoir-Rhyne           2:23.85   1   8   
  3 Small-Towns, Marissa      SR Col. of Char           2:24.68   1   6   
  4 Hoffert, Sarah            JR Appalachian            2:24.82   1   5   
  5 Ballou, Kelsey            JR Winthrop               2:27.54   2   4   
  6 Lentz, Rachel             FR Col. of Char           2:27.94   1   3   
  7 Turlington, Amy           JR Gardner-Webb           2:29.17   1   2   
  8 Jones, Hannah             SO Gardner-Webb           2:29.46   1   1   
  9 Jacob, Jennae             FR Appalachian            2:31.01   2 
 10 Khan, Abbigail            FR Appalachian            2:34.12   2 
 11 Otranto, Julia            JR Belmont Abbe           2:36.45   1 
 12 Kiplagat, Domtila         JR Lenoir-Rhyne           2:37.41   1 
 13 Dahlberg, Kylie           FR Lenoir-Rhyne           2:38.14   2 
 14 Ennis, Kayla              SO Col. of Char           2:39.17   3 
 15 Linn, Katherine           SR Col. of Char          x2:39.39   3 
 16 Bjerkness, Adie           FR Lenoir-Rhyne          x2:40.51   3 
 17 Rivera, Kaitlin           SO King                   2:42.62   2 
 18 Roberson, Eboni           FR Louisburg Co           2:42.94   3 
 19 Frazier, Sarah            FR Queens (N.C.           2:44.71   3 
 20 Britt, Sydney             SO Mars Hill              2:44.99   2 
 21 Gantt, Blakely            SR Lenoir-Rhyne          x2:46.08   3 
 22 McCormick, Audrey         SO King                   2:47.69   2 
 23 Dalton, Gabriella         FR Lenoir-Rhyne          x2:52.98   3 
 24 Graham, Rachel            FR King                   2:54.12   2 
 25 Culbertson, Jillian       FR Belmont Abbe           2:57.42   3 
 26 Sislava, Karen            SO Louisburg Co           3:10.82   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greeley, Phylissa         SR Appalachian            5:16.00   1  10   
  2 Merkh, Annika             FR Appalachian            5:29.83   1   8   
  3 Turro, Casey              FR Appalachian            5:34.44   1   6   
  4 Cortese, Gabby            SR Gardner-Webb           5:38.72   1   5   
  5 Hrushka, Jenika           SO Gardner-Webb           5:44.24   1   4   
  6 Kiplagat, Domtila         JR Lenoir-Rhyne           5:47.17   1   3   
  7 Hetzel, Annie             SO Belmont Abbe           5:49.51   2   2   
  8 Otranto, Julia            JR Belmont Abbe           5:49.73   1   1   
  9 Zenker, Hannah            SO Belmont Abbe           5:49.84   1 
 10 Dahlberg, Kylie           FR Lenoir-Rhyne           5:52.58   1 
 11 Bjerkness, Adie           FR Lenoir-Rhyne           5:55.01   2 
 12 Spencer, Ellen            SO Appalachian           x6:00.35   1 
 13 Sheehan, Haley            SO Louisburg Co           6:03.50   2 
 14 Euler, Hailey             FR Louisburg Co           6:05.64   2 
 15 Gantt, Blakely            SR Lenoir-Rhyne          x6:06.98   1 
 16 Pierce, Abbigail          SR King                   6:10.23   2 
 17 Dalton, Gabriella         FR Lenoir-Rhyne          x6:12.59   1 
 18 Wilson, Theresa           SO Belmont Abbe          x6:31.39   2 
 19 Sutherland, Emily         FR King                   6:37.62   2 
 20 Hatley, Kayla             FR Louisburg Co           7:02.13   2 
 21 Jones, Hannah             FR Mars Hill              7:23.37   2 
 22 Wilson, Emily             FR Mars Hill              7:27.28   2 
 23 Kelly, Kaela              FR Lees-McRae             7:29.71   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hajnos, Sarah             FR Appalachian           10:54.55   10   
  2 Kolor, Samantha           FR Appalachian           11:02.85    8   
  3 Sekutowski, Ann           JR Appalachian           11:24.87    6   
  4 Feeney, Angela            SO Mars Hill             11:28.31    5   
  5 Richardson, Natalie       SO Appalachian          x11:31.42  
  6 Kusmierz, Hannah          SO King                  11:36.14    4   
  7 Hetzel, Annie             SO Belmont Abbe          11:46.49    3   
  8 Jackson, Kaleigh          SR Mars Hill             11:49.70    2   
  9 Rogers, Grace             FR Appalachian          x11:53.35  
 10 Zenker, Hannah            SO Belmont Abbe          11:56.96    1   
 11 Graham, Ashley            JR Winthrop              11:58.98  
 12 Peters, Alison            SR Appalachian          x12:01.27  
 13 Strickland, Rachel        SO Mars Hill             12:15.65  
 14 Halvorsen, Jordyn         JR Lees-McRae            12:31.31  
 15 Davis, Sydney             SR Gardner-Webb          12:35.31  
 16 Bowman, Sarah             SO Lees-McRae            12:38.00  
 17 Wilson, Theresa           SO Belmont Abbe          13:15.44  
 18 Colon, Jamie              SR Lees-McRae            13:23.79  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LoPiccolo, Amanda            Zap Fitness           17:37.30   10   
  2 Ambrose, Cate             FR Col. of Char          18:39.96    8   
  3 Feringa, Ellen            JR Col. of Char          19:27.51    6   
  4 Kosiorek, Jace            JR Col. of Char          20:59.64    5   
  5 Sutherland, Emily         FR King                  21:59.38    4   
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chapman, Imani            JR Appalachian               8.24q  1 
  2 Pollard, Kianje           SR Johnson C. S              8.31q  5 
  3 Watkins, Savannah         FR Lenoir-Rhyne              8.76q  2 
  4 Martin, Jennifer          JR Col. of Char              8.77q  6 
  5 Reed, Talayna             FR Johnson C. S              9.01q  2 
  6 Hotchkiss, Taylor         SO Gardner-Webb              9.03q  4 
  7 Roberts, Makaila          JR Appalachian               9.06q  3 
  8 Medley, Leona             SO Lenoir-Rhyne              9.13q  5 
  9 Miller, Laurel            FR Col. of Char              9.22   3 
 10 Cleveland, Ashleigh       SR Gardner-Webb              9.31   5 
 11 Lamb, Savannah            SO Belmont Abbe              9.36   6 
 12 Grant, Karina             FR Winthrop                  9.37   3 
 13 Vander Wall, Hannah       FR Col. of Char              9.41   4 
 14 Smith, Alisha             SO Winthrop                  9.56   1 
 15 Davis, Deja               SO Johnson C. S              9.69   6 
 16 Goras, Rebeckah           SO Lees-McRae                9.93   3 
 17 Caldwell, Ashley          FR Belmont Abbe              9.95   5 
 18 Whittaker, Rachael        FR Winthrop                 10.40   2 
 19 Hartzog, Haley            FR King                     10.46   1 
 20 Estep, Makayla            SR Lees-McRae               10.50   2 
 21 Rhea, Callie              FR Gardner-Webb             10.61   4 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chapman, Imani            JR Appalachian               8.24   1  10   
  2 Pollard, Kianje           SR Johnson C. S              8.58   1   8   
  3 Watkins, Savannah         FR Lenoir-Rhyne              8.78   1   6   
  4 Roberts, Makaila          JR Appalachian               8.85   2   5   
  5 Martin, Jennifer          JR Col. of Char              8.96   1   4   
  6 Medley, Leona             SO Lenoir-Rhyne              9.21   2   3   
 -- Reed, Talayna             FR Johnson C. S               DNF   2 
 
Women 4x300 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                   2:49.61   1   3   
     1) Fair, Paiton JR                 2) Hardwick, Saidah FR            
     3) Alston, Dakota JR               4) McElveen, Keyua SR             
  2 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                               2:52.68   2   2   
     1) Pollard, Kianje SR              2) Combo, Le'anna FR              
     3) Miller, Kayla FR                4) McDuffie, Delecia FR           
  3 Col. of Charleston  'A'                             2:54.58   1   1   
     1) Burton Rojas, Leona SO          2) Ennis, Kayla SO                
     3) Lewis, Brianna JR               4) Vander Wall, Hannah FR         
  4 Lenoir-Rhyne  'B'                                  x2:57.93   2 
     1) Meeks, Summer FR                2) Medley, Leona SO               
     3) Watkins, Savannah FR            4) Lewis, Kayonna SO              
  5 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   3:08.76   1 
     1) Cleveland, Ashleigh SR          2) Hall, Amanda SR                
     3) Mallory, Maya SO                4) Ramsey, Kira SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Winthrop  'A'                                       4:21.87   1   3   
     1) Vandross, LaSamrae JR           2) Whittaker, Rachael FR          
     3) Grant, Karina FR                4) Smith, Alisha SO               
  2 Col. of Charleston  'A'                             4:22.59   1   2   
     1) Linkous, Marissa FR             2) Laudien, Stephanie FR          
     3) Dudley, Brooke JR               4) Linn, Katherine SR             
  3 Appalachian State  'A'                              4:23.67   2   1   
     1) Hoffert, Sarah JR               2) Whitsett, Ann Mosely FR        
     3) Jacob, Jennae FR                4) Khan, Abbigail FR              
  4 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   4:40.86   1 
     1) Forrest, Diviana FR             2) Sparacio, Hannah SO            
     3) Rhea, Callie FR                 4) Hotchkiss, Taylor SO           
  5 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                   4:44.67   2 
     1) Bjerkness, Adie FR              2) Dahlberg, Kylie FR             
     3) Kiplagat, Domtila JR            4) Dalton, Gabriella FR           
  6 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                  4:48.41   2 
     1) Hetzel, Annie SO                2) Culbertson, Jillian FR         
     3) Otranto, Julia JR               4) Zenker, Hannah SO              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Welborn, Hunter           SR Appalachian              1.68m    5-06.00  10   
  2 Mujahid, Kayin            SR                          1.63m    5-04.25   8   
  3 Miller, Laurel            FR Col. of Char             1.63m    5-04.25   6   
  4 McElroy, Montana          FR Lenoir-Rhyne             1.58m    5-02.25   5   
  5 Gearing, Kaitlyn          SR Lees-McRae               1.53m    5-00.25   3   
  5 Hardwick, Saidah          FR Lenoir-Rhyne             1.53m    5-00.25   3   
  5 Cleveland, Ashleigh       SR Gardner-Webb             1.53m    5-00.25   3   
  8 Spivey, Myia              FR Appalachian              1.48m    4-10.25   0.50
  8 Reid, Sabrena             SR Winthrop                 1.48m    4-10.25   0.50
 -- Grant, Karina             FR Winthrop                    NH            
 -- Rabon, Autumn             SO Winthrop                    NH            
 -- Watkins, Savannah         FR Lenoir-Rhyne                NH            
 -- Neel, Carlee              FR Col. of Char                NH            
 -- Lewis, Kayonna            SO Lenoir-Rhyne                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drummonds, Taylor                                     3.72m   12-02.50  10   
  2 San Miguel, Sofia         JR Appalachian              3.72m   12-02.50   8   
  3 Emery, Hannah             JR Appalachian              3.72m   12-02.50   6   
  4 Drummonds, Savannah       JR Lenoir-Rhyne             3.36m   11-00.25   5   
  5 Sastre, Karin             JR Gardner-Webb             3.36m   11-00.25   4   
 -- Bair, Jordan              JR Mars Hill                   NH            
 -- Lepak, Alexandria         FR Lenoir-Rhyne                NH            
 -- Brown, Taylor             SO Winthrop                    NH            
 -- Hunnicutt, Lainey         JR Appalachian                 NH            
 -- Pherigo, Kayleigh         FR Appalachian                 NH            
 -- Seramur, Alison           SR Appalachian                 NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beal, K'Lynn              JR Appalachian              5.87m   19-03.25  10   
  2 Hargrave, Chelsey         SR Appalachian              5.73m   18-09.75   8   
  3 Mumford, Ila              JR Appalachian              5.66m   18-07.00   6   
  4 Hotchkiss, Taylor         SO Gardner-Webb             5.29m   17-04.25   5   
  5 Saxon, Cameron            FR Mars Hill                5.05m   16-07.00   4   
  6 Tatum, Breanna            SO Col. of Char             5.04m   16-06.50   3   
  7 Martin, Jennifer          JR Col. of Char             5.02m   16-05.75   2   
  8 Campbell, October         JR Johnson C. S             4.99m   16-04.50   1   
  9 Gearing, Kaitlyn          SR Lees-McRae               4.92m   16-01.75 
 10 Nelson, Natalie           SR Belmont Abbe             4.82m   15-09.75 
 11 Hall, Amanda              SR Gardner-Webb             4.79m   15-08.75 
 12 Laudien, Stephanie        FR Col. of Char             4.71m   15-05.50 
 13 Stevens, Shaniqua         JR Mars Hill                4.69m   15-04.75 
 14 McCoy, Millie             FR Lees-McRae               4.65m   15-03.25 
 15 Grandison, Ramoya         JR Johnson C. S             4.59m   15-00.75 
 16 Rojas, Katherine          SO Belmont Abbe             4.47m   14-08.00 
 17 Johnson, Dezarhia         FR King                     4.37m   14-04.00 
 18 Russell, Hayley           FR Belmont Abbe             4.35m   14-03.25 
 19 Rhea, Callie              FR Gardner-Webb             4.23m   13-10.50 
 20 Grant, Karina             FR Winthrop                 4.19m   13-09.00 
 21 Reid, Dariana             FR Johnson C. S             4.12m   13-06.25 
 -- Burton Rojas, Leona       SO Col. of Char              FOUL            
 -- Shina, Mariam             FR Lees-McRae                FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laudien, Stephanie        FR Col. of Char            11.17m   36-07.75  10   
  2 Stevens, Shaniqua         JR Mars Hill               10.85m   35-07.25   8   
  3 Lewis, Kayonna            SO Lenoir-Rhyne            10.46m   34-04.00   6   
  4 Medley, Leona             SO Lenoir-Rhyne            10.12m   33-02.50   5   
  5 Goras, Rebeckah           SO Lees-McRae              10.07m   33-00.50   4   
  6 Jeffery, Alexis           FR Winthrop                10.03m   32-11.00   3   
  7 Watts, Michiah            SO King                     9.96m   32-08.25   2   
 -- Hartzog, Haley            FR King                      FOUL            
 -- McFadden, Amani           JR King                      FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Sarah           SR Gardner-Webb            14.82m   48-07.50  10   
  2 Tate, Brianna                                        13.84m   45-05.00   8   
  3 Stevens, Sah-Jay          FR Johnson C. S            12.91m   42-04.25   6   
  4 Brown, Kayln              JR Usc Upstate             12.58m   41-03.25   5   
  5 Carmiachael, To'mara      FR Queens (N.C.            12.52m   41-01.00   4   
  6 Daniel, Amber             SR Appalachian             12.45m   40-10.25   3   
  7 Harris, Hilary            SO Col. of Char            12.32m   40-05.00   2   
  8 Salamon, Haylea           SR Lenoir-Rhyne            12.30m   40-04.25   1   
  9 Johnson, Asia             SO Col. of Char            12.27m   40-03.25 
 10 Muschiatti, Ashley        SR Appalachian             12.00m   39-04.50 
 11 Holloway, Tiffany         FR Mars Hill               11.35m   37-03.00 
 12 Shaw, Briana              JR Johnson C. S            11.32m   37-01.75 
 13 Drayton, Autumn           SO Lenoir-Rhyne            11.27m   36-11.75 
 14 Stepney, Sydney           FR Queens (N.C.            11.25m   36-11.00 
 15 Wade, Katrina                Livingstone             11.12m   36-05.75 
 16 Lynch, Sarah              SR Col. of Char            11.05m   36-03.00 
 17 Weber, Madeline           FR Col. of Char           x10.95m   35-11.25 
 18 Chance, Samaria              Livingstone             10.80m   35-05.25 
 19 Blaire, Cailen            SO Gardner-Webb            10.69m   35-01.00 
 20 Thomas, Alyssa            FR King                    10.62m   34-10.25 
 21 Agoris, Christine         SR Winthrop                10.56m   34-07.75 
 22 Wells, Trinity            FR Barton                  10.45m   34-03.50 
 23 Mendoza, Mariana          FR King                    10.36m   34-00.00 
 24 Cunningham, Janae         SO Barton                  10.29m   33-09.25 
 25 Roberts, Mya              FR Lees-McRae              10.12m   33-02.50 
 26 Morris, Megan             SR Lenoir-Rhyne             9.78m   32-01.00 
 26 Hall, Amanda              SR Gardner-Webb             9.78m   32-01.00 
 28 Hopkins, Avianna          FR Queens (N.C.             9.43m   30-11.25 
 29 Clyburn, Paris            FR Usc Upstate              9.18m   30-01.50 
 30 Wood, Bayle               FR Lees-McRae               9.02m   29-07.25 
 31 Brown, Jasmine            FR Campbell                 8.97m   29-05.25 
 32 Calhoun, Cydney           FR Johnson C. S             8.80m   28-10.50 
 33 Hambrook, Bridget         SO Lees-McRae               8.77m   28-09.25 
 34 Dillard, Jaylaan          SO Johnson C. S            x8.75m   28-08.50 
 35 Falcon, Stacie               Livingstone              8.60m   28-02.75 
 35 Lowe, Jocelyn             SO Lenoir-Rhyne            x8.60m   28-02.75 
 37 Vester, Caitlyn           FR Campbell                 8.27m   27-01.75 
 38 Royster, Drew             FR Lenoir-Rhyne            x7.90m   25-11.00 
 -- Poole, Kelsey             SO Barton                    FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Amber             SR Appalachian             16.88m   55-04.75  10   
  2 Jakelijic, Petra          JR Gardner-Webb            16.37m   53-08.50   8   
  3 Mitchell, Sarah           SR Gardner-Webb            16.34m   53-07.50   6   
  4 Muschiatti, Ashley        SR Appalachian             16.14m   52-11.50   5   
  5 Akbarizadeh, Natasha      SR Gardner-Webb            15.88m   52-01.25   4   
  6 Carmiachael, To'mara      FR Queens (N.C.            15.60m   51-02.25   3   
  7 Johnson, Asia             SO Col. of Char            15.07m   49-05.50   2   
  8 Welborn, Samantha         SR Appalachian             15.02m   49-03.50   1   
  9 Wilkerson, Kinleigh       SO Winthrop                14.91m   48-11.00 
 10 Salamon, Haylea           SR Lenoir-Rhyne            14.66m   48-01.25 
 11 Harris, Hilary            SO Col. of Char            14.54m   47-08.50 
 12 Stepney, Sydney           FR Queens (N.C.            14.47m   47-05.75 
 13 Blaire, Cailen            SO Gardner-Webb           x14.12m   46-04.00 
 14 Dubiel, Alexis            FR Queens (N.C.            13.04m   42-09.50 
 15 Clyburn, Paris            FR Usc Upstate             12.90m   42-04.00 
 16 Ricks, Jessica            SR Appalachian            x12.77m   41-10.75 
 17 Bussey, Lydia             SO Col. of Char            12.63m   41-05.25 
 18 Hopkins, Avianna          FR Queens (N.C.           x12.51m   41-00.50 
 19 Mendoza, Mariana          FR King                    12.50m   41-00.25 
 19 Brown, Kayln              JR Usc Upstate             12.50m   41-00.25 
 21 Thomas, Alyssa            FR King                    11.96m   39-03.00 
 22 Weber, Madeline           FR Col. of Char           x11.81m   38-09.00 
 23 Morris, Megan             SR Lenoir-Rhyne            11.67m   38-03.50 
 24 Lowe, Jocelyn             SO Lenoir-Rhyne            11.66m   38-03.25 
 25 Lucich, Sarah             JR Queens (N.C.           x11.53m   37-10.00 
 26 Washington, Sydney        SO Queens (N.C.           x10.92m   35-10.00 
 27 Vester, Caitlyn           FR Campbell                10.66m   34-11.75 
 28 Ortiz, Danielle           SR                         10.54m   34-07.00 
 29 Wood, Bayle               FR Lees-McRae              10.19m   33-05.25 
 30 Hambrook, Bridget         SO Lees-McRae              10.08m   33-01.00 
 31 Roberts, Mya              FR Lees-McRae              10.05m   32-11.75 
 32 Brown, Jasmine            FR Campbell                 8.92m   29-03.25 
 -- Agoris, Christine         SR Winthrop                  FOUL            
 -- Drayton, Autumn           SO Lenoir-Rhyne              FOUL            
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lotharp, P.J.             SO Lenoir-Rhyne              6.39q  1 
  2 Maddox, Kaynmon           SO Lenoir-Rhyne              6.54q  8 
  3 Williams, CJ              JR Lenoir-Rhyne              6.55q  3 
  4 Jackson, Emanuel          JR Lenoir-Rhyne              6.62q  8 
  5 Williams, Carlos          SO Gardner-Webb              6.63q  4 
  6 Saunders, Dionte          FR Johnson C. S              6.65q  4 
  7 Gilmore, Denzal           SO Lenoir-Rhyne              6.66q  2 
  8 Powell, Landon                                         6.71q  5 
  9 Lawrence, Zavier          FR Johnson C. S              6.76   6 
 10 Difrancesco, Matthew      JR Belmont Abbe              6.80   6 
 10 Harper, Malik             FR Winthrop                  6.80   2 
 12 Smith, T.J.               SR Lenoir-Rhyne              6.80   9 
 13 Dickey, Dorien            SO Lenoir-Rhyne              6.84   3 
 14 Izquierdo, Nicholas       FR Mars Hill                 6.85   9 
 15 Billiot, Austin           SO Gardner-Webb              6.88   8 
 16 Marshall, Mason           FR Gardner-Webb              6.89   4 
 17 Ward, Shane               JR Mars Hill                 6.89   7 
 18 Frost, Malik              FR Mars Hill                 6.90   4 
 19 Nguetta, Yannis           SO Lenoir-Rhyne              6.90   1 
 20 Napper, Daryl             FR Johnson C. S              6.91   1 
 21 Ross, Isaac               SR Johnson C. S              6.94   7 
 22 Thorn, Colby              SO Winthrop                  6.95   7 
 23 Dillard, Aspen            SO Belmont Abbe              7.00   3 
 24 Gray, Marquez             SO Lenoir-Rhyne              7.02   3 
 25 Darden, Matthew           SR Lees-McRae                7.05   5 
 26 Blake, Khalil             SO Winthrop                  7.06   9 
 27 Hailes, Evan              SO Winthrop                  7.10  10 
 28 Ritter, Donovan           FR Louisburg Co              7.10   5 
 29 Cerdeiras, Tomas          SR Belmont Abbe              7.13   1 
 30 Jolly, Ralph              JR Gardner-Webb              7.16  10 
 31 Mccorey, Marlon           FR Louisburg Co              7.23   5 
 32 Hall, Richard             SR Lenoir-Rhyne              7.32   2 
 33 Styers, Logan             FR Lees-McRae                7.41   8 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lotharp, P.J.             SO Lenoir-Rhyne              6.35   1  10   
  2 Maddox, Kaynmon           SO Lenoir-Rhyne              6.54   1   8   
  3 Saunders, Dionte          FR Johnson C. S              6.57   2   6   
  4 Williams, CJ              JR Lenoir-Rhyne              6.59   1   5   
  5 Jackson, Emanuel          JR Lenoir-Rhyne             x6.59   1 
  6 Gilmore, Denzal           SO Lenoir-Rhyne             x6.63   2 
  7 Williams, Carlos          SO Gardner-Webb              6.64   2   4   
  8 Powell, Landon                                         6.70   2   3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Difrancesco, Matthew      JR Belmont Abbe             23.08   1  10   
  2 Williams, Carlos          SO Gardner-Webb             23.11   1   8   
  3 Segers, Dionysius         FR Johnson C. S             23.23   8   6   
  4 Jenkins, Tre              SO Winthrop                 23.45   1   5   
  5 McPhee, Adriel            SO King                     23.49   2   4   
  6 Hunter, Cameron                                       23.53   3   3   
  7 Downes, Luke              FR King                     23.81   3   2   
  8 Connolly, John            FR Louisburg Co             24.01   6   1   
  9 Darden, Matthew           SR Lees-McRae               24.26   2 
 10 Koceja, Michael           SR Belmont Abbe             24.27   8 
 11 Low, Devin                FR Winthrop                 24.47   5 
 12 Stroman, Scott            JR Winthrop                 24.67   2 
 13 Weston, Jacob             FR Belmont Abbe             24.80   6 
 14 Jackson, Conor            JR Winthrop                x24.88   4 
 15 Marshall, Mason           FR Gardner-Webb             25.04   7 
 16 Ritter, Donovan           FR Louisburg Co             25.08   5 
 17 Harper, Malik             FR Winthrop                x25.15   6 
 18 Ward, Shane               JR Mars Hill                25.35   7 
 19 Mack, LaMarion            JR Johnson C. S             26.06   8 
 20 Styers, Logan             FR Lees-McRae               26.32   7 
 21 Abalos, Alex              JR Belmont Abbe            x26.46   4 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Garnett          FR Johnson C. S             35.83   1  10   
  2 Simon, Kelvin             SO Johnson C. S             36.85   1   8   
  3 Abalos, Alex              JR Belmont Abbe             37.61   6   6   
  4 Smith, T.J.               SR Lenoir-Rhyne             37.82   2   5   
  5 Ervin, Brenton            FR Appalachian              37.87   1   4   
  6 Koceja, Michael           SR Belmont Abbe             38.01   2   3   
  7 Izquierdo, Nicholas       FR Mars Hill                38.19   7   2   
  8 Nguetta, Yannis           SO Lenoir-Rhyne             38.35   4   1   
  9 Cerdeiras, Tomas          SR Belmont Abbe             38.62   6 
 10 Gray, Marquez             SO Lenoir-Rhyne             38.92   3 
 11 Alston, Jacorey           FR Lenoir-Rhyne            x39.13   4 
 12 Dillard, Aspen            SO Belmont Abbe            x39.19   5 
 13 Dickey, Dorien            SO Lenoir-Rhyne            x39.50   5 
 14 Weston, Jacob             FR Belmont Abbe            x39.74   3 
 15 Thomas, Chris             SR King                     40.30   4 
 16 Frost, Malik              FR Mars Hill                41.48   7 
 17 Mccorey, Marlon           FR Louisburg Co             42.18   7 
 18 Hall, Richard             SR Lenoir-Rhyne            x43.97   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hastings, Ryan            SR Appalachian              48.96   1  10   
  2 Thornhill, Chase          FR Gardner-Webb             50.30   3   8   
  3 Hunter, Cameron                                       51.03   4   6   
  4 Downes, Luke              FR King                     51.04   3   5   
  5 Robinson, Kyle            SR Johnson C. S             51.09   2   4   
  6 Martin, Jalen             FR Lees-McRae               51.34   5   3   
  7 Williams, Justin          FR Winthrop                 51.88   4   2   
  8 Jenkins, Tre              SO Winthrop                 52.88   3   1   
  9 Jones, Aaron              JR Winthrop                 53.58   7 
 10 Connolly, John            FR Louisburg Co             53.60   5 
 11 Beckford, Philip          FR Johnson C. S             53.88   7 
 12 Tallent, Dalton           SO Lees-McRae               54.14   6 
 13 Low, Devin                FR Winthrop                x54.19   5 
 14 Stroman, Scott            JR Winthrop                x54.21   2 
 15 Woodard, Dell             FR Winthrop                x55.35   6 
 16 Jackson, Conor            JR Winthrop                x55.48   4 
 17 Eichorn, Thomas           JR Belmont Abbe             57.67   7 
 18 Abalos, Alex              JR Belmont Abbe             58.57   1 
 -- Silvey, Caleb             JR Gardner-Webb               DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fravel, John              FR Appalachian            1:57.14   1  10   
  2 Bomkamp, Matt             JR                        1:58.24   1   8   
  3 Sastre, Patrick           FR Gardner-Webb           1:59.49   1   6   
  4 Ivackovic, Petar          FR Lenoir-Rhyne           2:00.42   1   5   
  5 Foley, Ian                                          2:01.41   1   4   
  6 Barrett, Timor            FR Johnson C. S           2:01.97   3   3   
  7 Chavis, Derek             SR Lenoir-Rhyne           2:05.05   2   2   
  8 Kachenchai, Daniel        SO Lenoir-Rhyne           2:05.24   2   1   
  9 Edwards, Tyler            JR King                   2:08.07   2 
 10 Murray, Ethan             FR Mars Hill              2:09.47   2 
 11 Poole, Keaton             JR Gardner-Webb           2:10.36   3 
 12 Stanley, Jared            FR Mars Hill              2:11.42   2 
 13 Joyce, Kyle                                         2:14.20   3 
 14 McDonald, Kade            FR King                   2:18.71   2 
 15 Feldliet, Rodi            SO Louisburg Co           2:20.03   3 
 16 Hite, Aubrey              SR Lenoir-Rhyne          x2:20.05   1 
 17 Hermanns, Samuel          JR Gardner-Webb           2:21.07   3 
 18 Lyons, Josh               FR Louisburg Co           2:23.17   3 
 19 Haggerty, Justin          JR Belmont Abbe           2:25.71   3 
 20 Podgaisky, Bogdan         FR Gardner-Webb          x2:27.04   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mastandrea, Jack          SO Louisburg Co           4:31.23   1  10   
  2 Ivackovic, Petar          FR Lenoir-Rhyne           4:34.39   1   8   
  3 Doyle, Sean               SO Appalachian            4:36.88   1   6   
  4 Parks, Joshua             SR Gardner-Webb           4:38.36   1   5   
  5 Poole, Keaton             JR Gardner-Webb           4:40.91   1   4   
  6 Ballowe, James Russell    SR King                   4:43.01   1   3   
  7 Vogelsang, Brett          FR Lenoir-Rhyne           4:45.00   1   2   
  8 Joyce, Kyle                                         4:47.84   2   1   
  9 Hall, Joshua              SO Lees-McRae             4:49.04   3 
 10 Snell, Nick               JR Belmont Abbe           4:49.40   2 
 11 Barbee, William           SO Mars Hill              4:50.32   3 
 12 Barbee, Bryan             SO Mars Hill              4:53.79   3 
 13 Bamforth, Ben             FR Winthrop               4:55.70   3 
 14 Jordan, Colton            SO Louisburg Co           4:55.80   2 
 15 Eichorn, Thomas           JR Belmont Abbe           4:56.15   3 
 16 Hall, Anthony             FR Louisburg Co           4:56.26   2 
 17 Adkins, Josh              SO Lenoir-Rhyne           4:56.30   1 
 18 Martin, Ezekiel           JR Gardner-Webb           4:56.69   2 
 19 Franklin, Jacob           FR Lenoir-Rhyne          x4:58.80   2 
 20 Bertie, Tristin           FR Lees-McRae             5:00.20   2 
 21 Lynch, Samuel             FR Belmont Abbe           5:00.76   3 
 22 Buhrmeister, Connor       JR Belmont Abbe          x5:02.72   3 
 23 Cantrell, Skyler          SO Mars Hill              5:03.71   3 
 24 Walden, Cameron           FR King                   5:07.90   3 
 25 Oliver, John              JR Winthrop               5:10.96   3 
 26 Haggerty, Justin          JR Belmont Abbe          x5:11.56   3 
 27 Hite, Aubrey              SR Lenoir-Rhyne          x5:12.96   3 
 28 Kelly, Alex               FR Barton                 5:26.64   2 
 29 Gomez, Christopher        FR Mars Hill             x5:33.63   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willis, Jacob             SO Louisburg Co           9:01.14   10   
  2 Allison, Noah             JR Mars Hill              9:05.63    8   
  3 Bennett, Luke             FR Appalachian            9:06.15    6   
  4 Hinson, Kyle              FR Louisburg Co           9:13.53    5   
  5 Thompson, Austin          JR Lees-McRae             9:13.85    4   
  6 Benfield, Lawson          SO Appalachian            9:19.67    3   
  7 Graves, Shawn             JR Lees-McRae             9:32.17    2   
  8 Vogelsang, Brett          FR Lenoir-Rhyne           9:36.24    1   
  9 Bijeau, Blair             SO Winthrop               9:40.00  
 10 Brown, Mitchell           FR Gardner-Webb           9:42.47  
 11 Farrimond, Garrett        JR Mars Hill              9:52.16  
 12 Rogers, Matthew           SO Mars Hill              9:56.33  
 13 Snell, Nick               JR Belmont Abbe           9:56.60  
 14 Ramos, Charles            SR King                   9:57.35  
 15 Capps, Nolan              SO Lees-McRae             9:57.76  
 16 Gilreath, James           SR Mars Hill            x10:01.45  
 17 Benik, James              SO Mars Hill            x10:10.39  
 18 Lynch, Samuel             FR Belmont Abbe          10:16.45  
 19 Resor, Nick               JR Mars Hill            x10:32.11  
 -- Mastandrea, Jack          SO Louisburg Co               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kovalchick, Daniel        SO King                  16:54.00   10   
  2 Greene, Morgan            SR King                  17:04.49    8   
  3 Ramos, Charles            SR King                  17:32.11    6   
  4 Walden, Cameron           FR King                 x18:29.96  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McPhee, Adriel            SO King                      7.90q  2 
  2 Graves, Elliott           SO Appalachian               7.91q  1 
  3 Smith, Brandon            JR Appalachian               7.97q  2 
  4 Russell Jr., Lawrence     JR Barton                    8.00q  3 
  5 Barringer, Cullen         SR Winthrop                  8.24q  3 
  6 Evans, Austin             FR Gardner-Webb              8.38q  1 
  7 Alston, Jacorey           FR Lenoir-Rhyne              8.58q  1 
  8 Brown, Anthony            SO Lenoir-Rhyne              8.88q  3 
 -- Mack, LaMarion            JR Johnson C. S               DNF   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Graves, Elliott           SO Appalachian               7.69   1  10   
  2 Smith, Brandon            JR Appalachian               7.73   1   8   
  3 McPhee, Adriel            SO King                      7.86   1   6   
  4 Russell Jr., Lawrence     JR Barton                    7.95   1   5   
  5 Barringer, Cullen         SR Winthrop                  8.20   2   4   
  6 Evans, Austin             FR Gardner-Webb              8.34   2   3   
  7 Brown, Anthony            SO Lenoir-Rhyne              8.97   2   2   
  8 Alston, Jacorey           FR Lenoir-Rhyne              9.37   2   1   
 
Men 4x300 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                   2:25.27   1   3   
     1) Williams, CJ JR                 2) Lotharp, P.J. SO               
     3) Jones, Bradley JR               4) Hall, Jacob JR                 
  2 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                               2:31.77   1   2   
     1) Saunders, Dionte FR             2) Ross, Isaac SR                 
     3) Mack, LaMarion JR               4) Lawrence, Zavier FR            
  3 Lenoir-Rhyne  'B'                                  x2:32.18   2 
     1) Gray, Marquez SO                2) Gilmore, Denzal SO             
     3) Jackson, Emanuel JR             4) Smith, T.J. SR                 
  4 Lenoir-Rhyne  'C'                                  x2:39.93   2 
     1) Alston, Jacorey FR              2) Brooks, Saaehim JR             
     3) Mitchell, Jaquay SO             4) Nguetta, Yannis SO             
  5 Lenoir-Rhyne  'D'                                  x2:47.38   2 
     1) Brown, Anthony SO               2) Dickey, Dorien SO              
     3) Maddox, Kaynmon SO              4) Smith, Tyler FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                               3:25.67   1   3   
     1) Barrett, Timor FR               2) Jackson, Garnett FR            
     3) Robinson, Kyle SR               4) Simon, Kelvin SO               
  2 Winthrop  'A'                                       3:29.05   1   2   
     1) Barringer, Cullen SR            2) Jackson, Conor JR              
     3) Jenkins, Tre SO                 4) Low, Devin FR                  
  3 Gardner-Webb  'B'                                   3:34.01   3   1   
     1) Parks, Joshua SR                2) Poole, Keaton JR               
     3) Sastre, Patrick FR              4) Martin, Ezekiel JR             
  4 Lees-McRae  'A'                                     3:36.88   2 
     1) Darden, Matthew SR              2) Martin, Jalen FR               
     3) Tallent, Dalton SO              4) Hall, Joshua SO                
  5 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                   3:36.99   2 
     1) Adkins, Josh SO                 2) Ivackovic, Petar FR            
     3) Hite, Aubrey SR                 4) Kachenchai, Daniel SO          
  6 Winthrop  'B'                                      x3:38.04   2 
     1) Stroman, Scott JR               2) Williams, Justin FR            
     3) Woodard, Dell FR                4) Jones, Aaron JR                
  7 King  'A'                                           3:46.46   3 
     1) Edwards, Tyler JR               2) Hart, Kyle FR                  
     3) McDonald, Kade FR               4) Thomas, Chris SR               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dale, Jordan              SO Appalachian              2.06m    6-09.00  10   
  2 Russell Jr., Lawrence     JR Barton                   2.01m    6-07.00   8   
  3 Lauffenburger, Daniel     SO Appalachian              1.96m    6-05.00   6   
  4 Gamble, Orlandus          FR Louisburg Co             1.91m    6-03.25   5   
  5 Hinton, Nick              SR Appalachian              1.91m    6-03.25   4   
  6 Caudill, Xavier           JR King                     1.86m    6-01.25   2.50
  6 Hodges, Jalen             SO Winthrop                 1.86m    6-01.25   2.50
  8 Underdal, Andrew                                      1.86m    6-01.25   1   
  9 Nguetta, Yannis           SO Lenoir-Rhyne             1.86m    6-01.25 
 10 Barringer, Cullen         SR Winthrop                 1.81m    5-11.25 
 11 Brown, Anthony            SO Lenoir-Rhyne             1.76m    5-09.25 
 12 Dillard, Aspen            SO Belmont Abbe             1.76m    5-09.25 
 -- Mitchell, Jaquay          SO Lenoir-Rhyne                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Utecht, Michael           JR Appalachian              4.96m   16-03.25  10   
  2 Shaver, Tristian          JR Appalachian              4.91m   16-01.25   8   
  3 Rochester, Luke           SO Lees-McRae               4.12m   13-06.25   6   
 -- Cannon, Matt              JR Lenoir-Rhyne                NH            
 -- Grealis, John             FR Lenoir-Rhyne                NH            
 -- Jennings, Joey            JR Winthrop                    NH            
 -- Houmiel, Grant            FR Winthrop                    NH            
 -- Emrery, Dan                                              NH            
 -- Ray, Isaac                FR Campbell                    NH            
 -- Cady, Joshua              SR Lees-McRae                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jordan           SO Appalachian              7.67m   25-02.00  10   
  2 Brave, Quemell            SR Winthrop                 7.32m   24-00.25   8   
  3 Haines, Senico                                        6.89m   22-07.25   6   
  4 Martin, Jalen             FR Lees-McRae               6.67m   21-10.75   5   
  5 Thomas, Carlo             JR Johnson C. S             6.64m   21-09.50   4   
  6 Napper, Daryl             FR Johnson C. S             6.61m   21-08.25   3   
  7 Relliford, Isaiah         SR Appalachian              6.52m   21-04.75   2   
  8 Thorn, Colby              SO Winthrop                 6.49m   21-03.50   1   
  9 Smith, Bryan              FR Mars Hill                6.26m   20-06.50 
  9 Mitchell, Jaquay          SO Lenoir-Rhyne             6.26m   20-06.50 
 11 Pautler, Dominic          FR Belmont Abbe             6.24m   20-05.75 
 12 Ward, Shane               JR Mars Hill                6.20m   20-04.25 
 13 Evans, Austin             FR Gardner-Webb             6.17m   20-03.00 
 14 Foster, Jaylen            FR King                     6.07m   19-11.00 
 15 Wright, Basir             JR Johnson C. S             6.03m   19-09.50 
 16 Darden, Matthew           SR Lees-McRae               6.02m   19-09.00 
 17 Barringer, Cullen         SR Winthrop                 5.97m   19-07.00 
 18 Gamble, Orlandus          FR Louisburg Co             5.87m   19-03.25 
 19 Izquierdo, Nicholas       FR Mars Hill                5.84m   19-02.00 
 20 Ross, Isaac               SR Johnson C. S            x5.83m   19-01.50 
 21 Cerdeiras, Tomas          SR Belmont Abbe             5.76m   18-10.75 
 22 Styers, Logan             FR Lees-McRae               5.68m   18-07.75 
 23 Saunders, Dionte          FR Johnson C. S            x5.59m   18-04.25 
 -- Bien-Aime, Nick                                        FOUL            
 -- McFarlane, Sadiki         FR Johnson C. S              FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hailes, Evan              SO Winthrop                14.17m   46-06.00  10   
  2 Mitchell, Jaquay          SO Lenoir-Rhyne            14.16m   46-05.50   8   
  3 Foster, Jaylen            FR King                    14.10m   46-03.25   6   
  4 Relliford, Isaiah         SR Appalachian             14.07m   46-02.00   5   
  5 Thorn, Colby              SO Winthrop                13.23m   43-05.00   4   
  6 Thomas, Chris             SR King                    13.04m   42-09.50   3   
  7 Smith, Bryan              FR Mars Hill               12.10m   39-08.50   2   
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jordan             SR Gardner-Webb            16.79m   55-01.00  10   
  2 Knauer, Martin            FR Queens (N.C.            16.41m   53-10.25   8   
  3 Braswell-Sample, Myles    SR Lenoir-Rhyne            15.32m   50-03.25   6   
  4 Smallwood, Julian         SO Belmont Abbe            15.02m   49-03.50   5   
  5 Clemons, Micah            SO Barton                  14.77m   48-05.50   4   
  6 Boyers, Zach              FR Louisburg Co            14.44m   47-04.50   3   
  7 Miller, Braidon           SO King                    14.03m   46-00.50   2   
  8 Auguste, Tony             FR Usc Upstate             13.92m   45-08.00   1   
  9 Johnson, Kelvin              Livingstone             13.78m   45-02.50 
 10 Henderson, Cole           JR Lenoir-Rhyne            13.67m   44-10.25 
 11 Head, Travis              JR Lenoir-Rhyne            13.58m   44-06.75 
 12 Botett, Nicholas          SO Appalachian             13.45m   44-01.50 
 13 Lucia, Ross               SO Gardner-Webb            13.35m   43-09.75 
 14 Schiers, Hunter           JR Winthrop                13.21m   43-04.25 
 15 Ghee, Chianti             FR Barton                  12.85m   42-02.00 
 16 Albert, Michael           SO Appalachian             12.77m   41-10.75 
 17 Clifton, Ronnie           JR Lenoir-Rhyne           x12.63m   41-05.25 
 18 Nolan, Jonathan           FR Lenoir-Rhyne           x12.60m   41-04.25 
 19 Wright, Evans             FR Queens (N.C.            12.35m   40-06.25 
 20 Mosley, Jaquille          JR Usc Upstate             12.26m   40-02.75 
 21 McMurray, Trevor          SO King                    12.10m   39-08.50 
 22 Smith, Avery              SO Barton                  12.01m   39-05.00 
 23 Jablonski, John           SR King                    11.90m   39-00.50 
 23 Abernathy, Copper         FR Lees-McRae              11.90m   39-00.50 
 25 Brown, Jerrod                Livingstone             11.85m   38-10.50 
 26 Holloway, Tyler           FR Mars Hill               11.68m   38-04.00 
 27 Foxx, Kenan               JR Mars Hill               11.51m   37-09.25 
 28 Stewart, Cody             FR Campbell                11.23m   36-10.25 
 29 Hatten, Bryson            JR Usc Upstate             11.03m   36-02.25 
 30 Sigmon, Dawson            FR Lenoir-Rhyne           x11.02m   36-02.00 
 31 Ates, Taj                 FR Louisburg Co            10.70m   35-01.25 
 32 Browning, Erik               Livingstone             10.40m   34-01.50 
 33 Thompson, Donnel          JR Johnson C. S            10.35m   33-11.50 
 34 Wallace, Tashaun          FR Usc Upstate             x9.96m   32-08.25 
 35 Radder, Blake             FR Lees-McRae               9.76m   32-00.25 
 36 Johnson, Jameon              Livingstone             x9.58m   31-05.25 
 37 Cox, Armond                                           9.50m   31-02.00 
 38 Creasey, Brian            FR Barton                  x7.15m   23-05.50 
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jordan             SR Gardner-Webb            19.06m   62-06.50  10   
  2 Lucia, Ross               SO Gardner-Webb            15.45m   50-08.25   8   
  3 Osborne, Ben              FR Queens (N.C.            14.80m   48-06.75   6   
  4 Kenn, Peter               JR Appalachian             14.77m   48-05.50   5   
  5 Head, Travis              JR Lenoir-Rhyne            14.61m   47-11.25   4   
  6 Auguste, Tony             FR Usc Upstate             14.42m   47-03.75   3   
  7 Albert, Michael           SO Appalachian             14.08m   46-02.50   2   
  8 Bee, Jacob                FR Queens (N.C.            13.77m   45-02.25   1   
  9 Mosley, Jaquille          JR Usc Upstate             13.75m   45-01.50 
 10 Nolan, Jonathan           FR Lenoir-Rhyne            13.73m   45-00.50 
 11 Henderson, Cole           JR Lenoir-Rhyne            13.66m   44-09.75 
 12 Clifton, Ronnie           JR Lenoir-Rhyne           x13.61m   44-08.00 
 13 Hardin, Evan              FR Appalachian             13.39m   43-11.25 
 14 Jablonski, John           SR King                    13.28m   43-07.00 
 15 Santiago, Dante           SO Queens (N.C.            13.08m   42-11.00 
 16 Marcelin, Bryce           SO Queens (N.C.           x12.70m   41-08.00 
 17 Miller, Braidon           SO King                    12.54m   41-01.75 
 18 Hatten, Bryson            JR Usc Upstate             12.33m   40-05.50 
 19 Braswell-Sample, Myles    SR Lenoir-Rhyne           x12.32m   40-05.00 
 20 Stewart, Cody             FR Campbell                12.25m   40-02.25 
 21 Botett, Nicholas          SO Appalachian            x12.15m   39-10.50 
 21 Weinstein, Zach                                      12.15m   39-10.50 
 23 Abernathy, Copper         FR Lees-McRae              12.03m   39-05.75 
 24 McMurray, Trevor          SO King                    11.84m   38-10.25 
 25 Sigmon, Dawson            FR Lenoir-Rhyne           x11.60m   38-00.75 
 26 Wallace, Tashaun          FR Usc Upstate            x10.79m   35-05.00 
 27 Radder, Blake             FR Lees-McRae               9.16m   30-00.75 
 -- Hughes, Mackenzey         FR Usc Upstate               FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Appalachian State          176.50     2) Col. of Charleston         72   
    3) Lenoir-Rhyne                65        4) Gardner-Webb               58   
    5) Johnson C. Smith            42        6) Winthrop                   36.50
    7) Mars Hill                   22        8) King                       21   
    9) Belmont Abbey               12       10) Zap Fitness                10   
   11) Lees-McRae                   9       11) Louisburg College           9   
   13) Queens (N.C.)                7       14) USC Upstate                 5