Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2013 11:32 PM
                    Raleigh Relays - 3/29/2013 to 3/30/2013                    
                        North Carolina State University                        
                         Paul Derr Track, Raleigh, NC                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 M
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Raleigh Rel.: R 11.12  2004        Latasha Colander, Sprint Capit              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilbert, Diandra             Unattached               11.54q  1.5  1 
  2 McCoy, Ashley                NCCU                     11.69q  1.5  1 
  3 Farr, Jessica                Unattached               11.70q  3.9  3 
  4 Grambling, Nina              Youngstown S             11.72q  2.8  4 
  5 Hannon, Valencia             Clemson                  11.81q  4.3 15 
  6 Taylor, Taranisha            Pittsburgh               11.83q  2.2  6 
  7 Walker, Breanna              Loyola                   11.83q  3.9  3 
  8 Jarrett, Ciara               Youngstown S             11.85q  1.5  2 
  9 Woodford, Ashley             Pittsburgh               11.86   1.5  1 
 10 Green, Teyanna               Morgan State             11.87   1.5  2  11.863
 11 Saunders, Jernise            Unattached               11.87   1.5  1  11.866
 12 Gathings, Mytoia             WFU                      11.88   2.8  4 
 13 Murphy, Alexis               S Carolina               11.90   1.5  2 
 14 Cahill, Charlotte            Michigan                 11.91   3.9  3 
 15 Eba, Marie-Jeanne            Unattached               11.91   3.9  3 
 16 Claiborne, Shanneka          Diamond  TC              11.91   1.5  1 
 17 Harrison, Emani              ETSU                     11.92   1.5  2 
 18 Williams, TeJuanna           Mich State               11.93   3.9  3 
 19 Bandy, Vashti                S Carolina               11.94   1.5  2 
 20 Johnson, Brenicke            USC Upstate              11.95   0.6  7 
 21 Johnson, Ahty                S Carolina               11.96   2.8  4 
 22 Mitchell, Leslie             Lake Superio             11.96   1.5  1 
 23 Westney, Jellisa             Mich State               11.97   1.5  2 
 24 Bong, Heather                Penn                     11.98   2.2  6 
 25 Hoyt, Jordan                 Pittsburgh               11.98   1.5  2 
 26 Pettigrew, Jeanette          BGSU                     12.00   1.5  1 
 26 Hill, Janae                  Mich State               12.00   3.9  3 
 28 Gray, Gabby                  S Carolina               12.02   2.8  4 
 29 Hicks, Shakiyla              Unattached               12.02   0.9  5 
 30 Williams, Keturah            ETSU                     12.03   2.8  4 
 31 Wattley, Britney             Morgan State             12.03   1.5  1 
 32 Williams, Bryanna            LIU Brooklyn             12.03   0.9  5 
 33 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           So. Conn. St             12.05   0.6  7 
 34 Tchume, Ama-Selina           Junior Strid             12.07   2.2  6 
 35 Nock, Dominique              USC Upstate              12.10   0.6  7 
 36 Kinlaw, Courtney             ETSU                     12.12   2.8  4 
 37 Butler, Anietra              Loyola                   12.15   0.9  5 
 38 Jemmott, Katea               George Mason             12.16   2.2  6 
 39 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     12.17   2.2  6 
 40 davis, demetria              Unattached               12.19   3.9  3 
 41 Kincade, Brianna             Campbell                 12.20   0.3  9 
 42 Stacey, Ashley               Mich State               12.20   2.2  6 
 43 Marshall-Wheaton, Alexan     St. Aug's                12.20   2.8  4 
 44 Green, Charisma              Morgan State             12.21   2.2  6 
 45 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha        Connecticut              12.23   0.9  5 
 46 Powell, Ronnie               Virginia-Lyn             12.28   1.5  2 
 47 Clark, Crystalyne            George Mason             12.30   3.9  3 
 48 Eley, Paige                  NC State                 12.31   0.6  7 
 49 Mitchell, Amber              LIU Brooklyn             12.33   0.9  5 
 50 Perrodin, Lauren             UNH                      12.34   0.3  8 
 51 Briggs, Heaven               USC Upstate              12.36  -0.8 10 
 52 Washington, Alexis           Youngstown S             12.36   0.3  8 
 53 Darby, Brittany              Tiffin                   12.38   4.3 15 
 54 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville             12.42  -0.8 10 
 55 Ruch, Kimberly               Samford                  12.44   0.3  9 
 56 Parker, Zikeena              St. Aug's                12.44   0.3  8 
 57 Brasswell, Felexia           NC A&T                   12.45   0.3  9 
 58 Saunders, Nicole             Unattached               12.48   2.2  6 
 59 Onyeador, Nonyerem           Penn                     12.50   0.6  7 
 60 Akeredolu, Tofunmi           Michigan                 12.50  -0.8 10 
 61 Anderson, Cornieta           Connecticut              12.50   0.3  8 
 62 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc             12.52   0.3  8 
 63 Watkins, Rachel              JMU                      12.54   0.3  8 
 64 Parker, Tiera                BGSU                     12.55   0.3  9 
 65 Davis, Olivia                Liberty                  12.56   1.2 12 
 66 McDougald, Kasha             Tennessee                12.56   2.8  4 
 67 Tolliver, Semaj              USC Upstate              12.59  -0.8 10 
 68 Seward, Justice              JMU                      12.60   0.3  9 
 69 Spruel, Sherri               Liberty                  12.63   0.6  7 
 70 Unachukwu, Ada               Michigan                 12.64   0.3  8 
 71 Crump, Andrea                Ill-Chicago              12.64   0.3  9 
 72 Funderburk, Fatima           UNC-Pembroke             12.64   0.3  8 
 73 Mason, Erin                  Millersville             12.67   0.7 11 
 74 Harris, Kristina             NYU                      12.67  -0.8 10 
 75 Williams, Ashley             JMU                      12.71   0.6  7 
 76 Mitchell, Morgan             St. Aug's                12.72   0.7 11 
 77 Klein, Kathleen              Binghamton               12.72   1.2 12 
 78 Swift, Khirya                Shaw                     12.73   1.2 12 
 79 Ford, Damita                 UNC-Pembroke             12.75   0.7 11 
 80 Burgwin, Danae               California (             12.76   0.3  9 
 81 Farrior, Ranese              Mount Olive              12.77   2.5 13 
 82 White, Ashley                Wheeling Jes             12.78   2.5 13 
 83 Doucette, Lorna              Col. of Char             12.80   1.2 12 
 84 Smalls, Domonique            Connecticut              12.81   0.9  5 
 85 Hall, Janey                  Wheeling Jes             12.82   0.7 11 
 86 Woodridge, Jade              Seton Hill               12.84   2.5 13 
 87 Zampetti, Samantha           Slippery Roc             12.85   2.5 13 
 88 Bednar, Colleen              Lake Erie                12.86  -0.8 10 
 89 Scott, Theresa               Tiffin                   12.87   1.2 12 
 90 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon        Liberty                  12.87   2.5 13 
 91 Davis, Ariel                 Platinum Spo             12.88   2.5 13 
 92 Townsend, Jazmen             Tennessee                12.96   0.3  9 
 93 Jefferson, Felicia           BGSU                     12.97  -0.8 10 
 94 Lopez, Asten                 Liberty                  12.99   2.4 14 
 95 Ross, Chelsea                Mich State               12.99   1.2 12 
 96 Allen, Brianah               Lake Erie                13.01   4.3 15 
 97 Smith, Jordyn                Pittsburgh               13.03   0.6  7 
 98 Blount, Cameron              Duke                     13.04  -0.8 10 
 99 Jennings, Iesha              Shaw                     13.07   2.4 14 
100 Moroco, Emily                Slippery Roc             13.11   2.4 14 
101 Van Gilder, Rachel           So. Conn. St             13.15   1.2 12 
102 Lynch, Valencia              Northwood                13.16   1.2 12 
103 Carpenter, Shelby            Lake Erie                13.23   2.4 14 
104 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville             13.24   2.4 14 
105 Williams, Destinee           Shaw                     13.27   0.7 11 
106 Allen, Tayla                 American Int             13.29   0.7 11 
107 Jefferson, Maia              Tiffin                   13.31   4.3 15 
108 Brown, Faith                 Shaw                     13.32   2.5 13 
109 Ruffener, Corrina            Malone                   13.48   4.3 15 
109 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra       Slippery Roc             13.48   2.4 14 
111 Harvey, Kristal              Northwood                13.59   2.4 14 
112 Hawkins, Alexis              Seton Hill               13.60   2.5 13 
113 Powelson, Caili              Northwood                13.62   4.3 15 
114 Wells, Antoinette            Shaw                     13.67   0.7 11 
115 Crawford, Colby              UNC-Ashevill             13.77   2.4 14 
116 Conner, Kaitlyn              Wheeling Jes             13.96   4.3 15 
117 McManus, Amanda              Northwood                14.53   4.3 15 
 -- Chavis, Kayla                Bulldog Elit                FS   0.7 11 
 
Event 3  Women 400 M
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 51.30  2000        Michelle Collins, Sprint Cap.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sogbesan, Ekundayo           Morgan State             53.87   1 
  2 Bernard, Nicketa             St. Aug's                54.52   1 
  3 Haith, Briana                Junior Strid             54.60   1 
  4 Franklin, Tori               Mich State               54.75   2 
  5 Price, Chanelle              Unattached               55.05   1 
  6 White, Layla                 Cary,NC                  55.09   2 
  7 Kinney, Jade                 Loyola                   55.14   2 
  8 Ruff, Kianna                 Tennessee                55.19   2 
  9 Lynch, Cherrisse             St. Aug's                55.27   2 
 10 Green, Christal              S Carolina               55.43   1 
 11 Evans, Alicia                Mich State               55.53   3 
 12 Fonrose, Arielle             Pittsburgh               55.62   1 
 13 Davis, Amber                 Loyola                   55.66   1 
 14 Bygraves, Roshel             NC A&T                   55.75   2 
 15 Candelaria, Nichole          Morgan State             55.85   3 
 16 Saunders, Nicole             Unattached               55.87   7 
 17 Bodenbach, Alysson           Mich State               55.99   2 
 18 Gore, La'Creesha             NCCU                     56.02   6 
 19 Daley, Tiffany               Connecticut              56.08   3 
 20 Dekine, Brianna              WFU                      56.10   4 
 21 Eba, Marie-Jeanne            Unattached               56.33   4 
 22 McCammon, Janea              Harrier Trac             56.39   4 
 23 Akai, Lynette                Campbell                 56.58   5 
 24 Lent, Olivia                 Wheeling Jes             56.60   3 
 25 Dumont, Akeisha              St. Aug's                56.74   3 
 26 Smith, Amanda                VT                       56.78   4 
 27 Sinclair, Brittany           BGSU                     56.79   7 
 28 Bertling, Karissa            ETSU                     56.79   9 
 29 Simmons, Destiny             JMU                      56.88   9 
 30 Weimer, Allison              BGSU                     56.99   6 
 31 Barr, Myesha                 WFU                      57.00   8 
 32 Olds, Asia                   Campbell                 57.06   6 
 33 Cooley, Tere                 Morgan State             57.09   8 
 34 Rambo, Taylor                BGSU                     57.13   9 
 35 Roberts, Sharese             NC State                 57.13   6 
 36 Davis, Emily                 Belmont                  57.16  14 
 37 Jackson, Brittney            Tennessee                57.22   3 
 38 Anderson, Katrina            LIU Brooklyn             57.25   4 
 39 Dowd, Frances                VT                       57.31   4 
 40 Butzine, Ariel               Ill-Chicago              57.32   5 
 41 Vanwright, Alteeka           Youngstown S             57.48   7 
 42 Williams, Noriah             Mich State               57.51   7 
 43 Roper, Alexis                Duke                     57.60   3 
 44 Ashman, Sherri-Ann           St. Aug's                57.61   9 
 45 Brown, Qualitra              Villanova                57.64   9 
 46 Ford, Denae                  NC State                 57.66   7 
 47 Onimo, Chinyere              Michigan                 57.77   7 
 48 Thompson, Brenna             Lipscomb                 57.80   5 
 49 Cronin, Julie                NIU                      57.88  10 
 50 Blanco, Danielle             Samford                  57.97   4 
 51 Petree, Julia                Tennessee                57.98  13 
 52 Kuss, Krista                 Loyola                   58.12   8 
 53 Teague, Tiana                Unattached               58.23  14 
 54 Dickens, Fallon              Belmont                  58.28  10 
 55 Naughton, Kayla              Millersville             58.30  13 
 56 Honeycutt, Charity           Tennessee                58.31   7 
 57 Pachol, Nicole               Youngstown S             58.34   6 
 58 Bethel, Kristin              George Mason             58.34   9 
 59 McGuire, Colleen             NC State                 58.42   8 
 60 Smiljanec, Katarina          VT                       58.42   6 
 61 Wareham, Marina              Indiana(PA)              58.48   8 
 62 Deskins, Taylor              Tiffin                   58.52  12 
 63 Williams, Tanisha            Belmont                  58.64  11 
 64 Weber, Sarah                 George Mason             58.71  14 
 65 Watson, Josephine            LIU Brooklyn             58.79   5 
 66 Morton, Shannon              VT                       58.82   8 
 67 Cull, Brooke                 Wingate                  58.82  11 
 68 Brickhill, Micah             Unattached               58.83  13 
 69 Spring, Caroline             NYU                      58.85  14 
 70 Brooks, Amber                NCCU                     58.92  11 
 71 Sommerville, Natalie         BGSU                     58.95  16 
 72 Parkins, Taisha              NCCU                     59.00  15 
 73 McDaniel, Brooke             Indiana(PA)              59.19   5 
 74 Fluker, Shanita              Lake Erie                59.21  16 
 75 McDonald, Maria              JMU                      59.22  11 
 76 Hayes, Ashley                VT                       59.33  13 
 77 Landy, Christa               NCCU                     59.37  10 
 78 Gelbach, Anna                UNC-Ashevill             59.48  13 
 79 Reagan, Jordyn               California (             59.49  13 
 80 Bridges, Kiara               Liberty                  59.50   9 
 81 Lascelles, Tobiann           American Int             59.60  12 
 82 Bedell, Corinn               Liberty                  59.63  11 
 83 Carrigan, Anna               Belmont                  59.65  13 
 84 Lee, Jordan                  Pittsburgh               59.66   5 
 85 Williams, Shakia             LIU Brooklyn             59.69   5 
 86 Morris, Brittanie            NC A&T                   59.74  16 
 87 Avery, Ashton                Malone                   59.75  16 
 88 Edmond, Ashley               USC Upstate              59.81  10 
 89 Calhoun, Lauren              Wingate                  59.88  12 
 90 Myers, Britani               VT                       59.92   8 
 91 Hutchinson, Aubrey           Wheeling Jes             59.95  14 
 92 Lott, Jamie                  JMU                    1:00.12  15 
 93 Ley, Kelli                   Liberty                1:00.17  16 
 94 Washington, Drew             NYU                    1:00.25  12 
 95 Stolz, Michelle              High Point             1:00.35  18 
 96 Meyer, Megan                 Millersville           1:00.35  15 
 97 Banks, Robyn                 Tiffin                 1:00.44  14 
 98 Mitchell, Shalonda           VT                     1:00.49  10 
 99 Taylor, Jasmine              Mount Olive            1:00.50  15 
100 Cavanaugh, Chelsea           Seton Hill             1:00.52  11 
101 Hunt, Syrita                 NCCU                   1:00.55  15 
102 Huning, Megan                Belmont                1:00.61  17 
103 Johnson, Blair               Campbell               1:00.67  18 
104 Nowakowski, Lexie            Slippery Roc           1:00.71  15 
105 Fluharty, Victoria           Wheeling Jes           1:00.73  17 
106 Harpster, Anna               JMU                    1:01.01  18 
107 Clifford, Lily               Michigan               1:01.03  11 
108 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc           1:01.08  16 
109 Horrocks, Christa            Col. of Char           1:01.15  16 
110 Madden, Jacqueline           Elon                   1:01.31  17 
111 Novotny, Julia               Wheeling Jes           1:01.35  16 
112 Elliott, Rebecca             USC Upstate            1:01.39  17 
112 Thomas, Sarah                USC Upstate            1:01.39  18 
114 Guo, Lydia                   NYU                    1:01.44  17 
115 Bennett, Latricia            St. Aug's              1:01.45  14 
116 Roberson, Christina          Indiana(PA)            1:01.59  12 
117 Smith, Samantha              Lake Erie              1:01.73  17 
118 Flemming, Monique            Kingsborough           1:01.76   6 
119 Lashway, Alyssa              UNC-Ashevill           1:01.81  17 
120 Peters, Melissa              ETSU                   1:01.99  10 
121 McCrary, Jade                NC A&T                 1:02.09   6 
122 Kalmeijer, Alyska            UNC-Ashevill           1:02.20  18 
123 Maxy, Wislande               Mount Olive            1:02.51  15 
124 Dixon, Christina             Track Easter           1:02.57  18 
125 Powis, Janine                Slippery Roc           1:02.59  12 
126 White, Sierra                USC Upstate            1:03.16  18 
127 Edgerson, Jasmine            Clemson                1:03.17   5 
128 Bost, Abigail                Wingate                1:03.18  18 
129 Soistmann, Leigh Ann         VT                     1:03.26  12 
130 Zampetti, Samantha           Slippery Roc           1:03.94   9 
131 Eicher, Catherine            Binghamton             1:04.28  13 
132 Mocilnikar, Mckenzi          Wingate                1:04.30   8 
133 Ruggeri, Chelsea             Seton Hill             1:04.64  12 
134 Neal, Alexia                 Col. of Char           1:04.72   7 
135 Crans, Taylor                USC Upstate            1:05.11  14 
136 Moroco, Emily                Slippery Roc           1:06.03  10 
137 Thornily, Alex               Seton Hill             1:07.97  17 
138 Arena, Kim                   Duke RC                1:08.16  15 
139 Brown, Katie                 Wingate                1:08.56  11 
 -- Long, Ikea                   NCCU                       DNF  10 
 
Event 5  Women 1500 M   Section I
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 4:15.05  1990        Jasmin Jones, Tennessee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lipari, Emily                Villanova              4:20.08  
  2 Price, Chanelle              Unattached             4:20.29  
  3 O'Connor, Leah               Mich State             4:20.75  
  4 Akande, Nicky                Villanova              4:20.95  
  5 Schappert, Stephanie         Villanova              4:21.20  
  6 Piccirillo, Angel            Villanova              4:21.79  
  7 McNiff, Shauna               Connecticut            4:22.15  
  8 Margey, Kelsey               Villanova              4:22.54  
  9 Banks, Anima                 Duke                   4:23.26  
 10 Iyevbele, Kenyetta           Unattached             4:23.83  
 11 Zrinyi, Julia                Connecticut            4:23.86  
 12 Moye, Megan                  Unattached             4:24.62  
 13 Cook, Summer                 Villanova              4:26.17  
 14 Hagans, Lauren               Unattached             4:26.87  
 15 Kroll, Sara                  Mich State             4:27.86  
 16 Anthony, Natalie             Clemson                4:38.49  
 -- Foshee, Deanna               NC State                   DNF  
 
Event 7  Women 5000 M   Section I
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 15:59.33  1992        Gina Procaccio, Sally Mae TC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crouch, Sarah                Zap Fitness           15:58.36R 
  2 Bush, Nicole                 New Balance           16:06.48  
  3 Gregson, Heidi               Furman Elite          16:09.10  
  4 Eccleston, Amanda            Michigan              16:13.07  
  5 Vegh, Kris                   Unattached            16:14.57  
  6 Lasnicki, Allison            Connecticut           16:16.15  
  7 D'Alessio, Lauren            Samford               16:27.94  
  8 Davidson, Hannah             Tennessee             16:29.64  
  9 Pogue, Taylor                Michigan              16:29.67  
 10 McFarlane, Rachel            Mich State            16:29.74  
 11 Maguire, Keely               UNH                   16:29.90  
 12 Kayali, Nihal                Yale                  16:30.63  
 13 Hilton, Lindsey              Michigan              16:34.21  
 14 Sumney, Chelsea              Unattached            16:36.03  
 15 Hutton, Brittni              Oakland               16:40.13  
 16 Stark, Emily                 Yale                  16:41.23  
 17 Rodgers, Megan               Mich State            16:41.57  
 18 Clark, Lindsay               Mich State            16:41.93  
 19 Lobley, Kendra               Lipscomb              16:44.45  
 20 Michael, Becki               CED                   16:46.56  
 21 Sydow, Olivia                Mich State            16:48.67  
 22 Sumney, Shaina               Unattached            16:55.87  
 23 Sullivan, Mindy              Unattached            16:59.94  
 24 Marvin, Elizabeth            Yale                  17:06.43  
 25 McCoy, Kylie                 UNC                   17:10.01  
 26 Dow, Samantha                VT                    17:22.32  
 -- Roberts, Rachel              Samford                    DNF  
 -- Ballinger, Mary              Zap Fitness                DNF  
 
Event 8  Women 10000 M   Section I
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 32:24.06  2000        Cheri Kenah, adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthews, Katie              BU                    33:36.68  
  2 Sara, Lauren                 Connecticut           33:48.48  
  3 Camp, Nicole                 Cleveland El          33:55.93  
  4 Lampe, Kayla                 S Carolina            34:26.99  
  5 Hamilton, Amanda             Appalachian           34:52.76  
  6 Beattie, Elise               UNH                   35:01.95  
  7 Arsenault, Anisa             Fordham               35:05.66  
  8 Stroud, Jeanne               Winthrop              35:10.44  
  9 Keller, Kirsten              NYU                   35:13.21  
 10 Case, Stephanie              Slippery Roc          35:16.80  
 11 Kanagy, Khristina            Liberty               35:21.97  
 12 Saayman, Letitia             Coastal Car           35:23.37  
 13 Williamson, Sarah            Appalachian           35:25.33  
 14 Pompeo, Anna                 Youngstown S          35:25.96  
 15 Krolick, Sarah               Edinboro              35:30.42  
 16 Cronley, Ginny               Unattached            35:51.41  
 17 Sutchar, Hana                Charlotte             35:54.53  
 18 Hunt, Kelsey                 High Point            36:00.70  
 19 Bujdos, Jeannie              Seton Hill            36:03.78  
 20 Dawe, Haylee                 Elon                  36:15.16  
 21 Berard, Victoria             Lehigh                36:16.04  
 22 Witt, Hannah                 King                  36:19.17  
 23 Ziemian, Sophia              Duke                  36:23.47  
 24 Molke, Jen                   Charlotte             36:27.42  
 25 Stasiuk, Alexandra           American Int          36:38.76  
 26 Blackwell, Lauren            High Point            36:43.24  
 27 Pellegrini, Cayla            UNH                   36:51.54  
 28 Phillips, Erin               UNH                   36:58.05  
 29 Lieberman, Hannah            Savannah Art          37:03.44  
 30 Kirby, Jackie                Unattached            37:03.50  
 31 LiPira, Brittney             Shawnee Stat          37:03.88  
 32 Thompson, Amber              Mount Olive           37:04.45  
 33 Balbier, Katie               Wheeling Jes          37:11.57  
 34 Truelove, Megan              Wheeling Jes          37:13.25  
 35 LeSage, Kristie              Unattached            37:14.79  
 36 Stout, Kristen               Charlotte             37:25.84  
 37 Edwards, Ashley              Charlotte             37:43.31  
 38 McCauley, Meaghan            Appalachian           37:45.79  
 39 Ortiz, Amelia                Williams              38:51.74  
 40 Heney, Katey                 Youngstown S          40:00.10  
 -- Bierut, Ellie                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Merritt, Halsey              NC State                   DNF  
 
Event 9  Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Raleigh Rel.: R 12.96  1997        Melissa Morrison, S.Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beckles, Kierre              S Carolina               13.16q  0.1  1 
  2 Golladay, Michaylin          Unattached               13.43q  0.1  1 
  3 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                 13.55q  0.1  1 
  4 Edgecombe, Demeteria         ETSU                     13.72q  0.1  1 
  5 Perry, Alexis                NC State                 13.82q -0.6  2 
  6 Taylor, Taranisha            Pittsburgh               13.99q -0.6  2 
  7 Cope, Ashley                 Samford                  14.03q  0.4  3 
  8 Smith, Amber                 Michigan                 14.05q  0.1  1 
  9 Walden, Emerald              Villanova                14.08  -0.6  2 
 10 Richard, Jamesha'            LIU Brooklyn             14.09   0.4  3 
 11 Briscoe, Shavon              George Mason             14.12  -0.6  2 
 12 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                 14.23   0.4  3 
 13 Anderson, Kiona              Tiffin                   14.24   0.4  3 
 14 Lassiter, Shamia             St. Aug's                14.27  -0.6  2 
 15 Williams, Mollie             Unattached               14.27   0.1  1 
 16 Wanamaker, Jasmine           NCCU                     14.29   0.8  4 
 17 Kosiorek, Laura              Youngstown S             14.29  -0.6  2 
 18 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie                14.34   0.4  6 
 19 McDougald, Kasha             Tennessee                14.36   0.1  1 
 20 Taylor, Demetra              BGSU                     14.39   0.8  4 
 21 Kemp, Tory                   UNC                      14.41   0.8  4 
 22 Sobah, Tonique               American Int             14.41  -0.6  2 
 23 Grant, Shanice               LIU Brooklyn             14.46   0.4  3 
 24 Peabody, Breanna             Oakland                  14.52   1.3  7 
 25 McDonald, Julie              Samford                  14.53   0.8  4 
 26 Scott, Chantal               Connecticut              14.61   0.4  6 
 27 Wilson, Jasmine              UNC                      14.62   0.4  3 
 28 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro                 14.62   0.4  3 
 29 Collins, Mariah              Campbell                 14.63   0.9  5 
 30 Stuckey, Khadija             UNC                      14.68   0.9  5 
 31 Ross, Chelsea                Mich State               14.69   0.9  5 
 31 Ghaffar, Aminah              Unattached               14.69   1.3  7 
 33 Belot, Odrine                Connecticut              14.70   0.4  6 
 34 Waddell, Jasmine             JMU                      14.72   0.8  4 
 35 Mitchell, Leslie             Lake Superio             14.76   0.1  1 
 36 Jones, Keona                 Ky State                 14.76   1.7  8 
 37 Yankelev, Eliana             Penn                     14.78   0.9  5 
 38 Conquest, Delesha            NCCU                     14.81   0.4  3 
 39 Linklater, Jilian            Belmont                  14.84   1.3  7 
 40 Golden, Montasia             WFU                      14.86   0.8  4 
 41 Alexander, Nicole            ETSU                     14.86   0.4  6 
 42 Thomas, Camille              LIU Brooklyn             14.87   0.4  6 
 43 Quince, Shamaz               Mich State               14.90   0.9  5 
 44 AuPont, Ashley               Binghamton               14.91   0.4  6 
 45 Bamford, Audrey              Liberty                  14.92   1.7  8 
 46 Thompson, Evann              Pittsburgh               14.95   1.7  8 
 47 Seward, Miray                Duke                     14.97   1.7  8 
 48 Arthur, Kierra               Binghamton               14.99   1.3  7 
 49 Davis, Ariel                 Platinum Spo             15.00   0.4  6 
 50 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                   15.10   1.7  8 
 51 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut              15.15   0.8  9 
 52 Morris, Brittanie            NC A&T                   15.17   1.3  7 
 53 Moore, Jasmine               Junior Strid             15.26  -0.5 11 
 54 Waller, Monae                Morgan State             15.30   0.4  6 
 55 Harkavy, Molly               UNC-Ashevill             15.32   0.8  9 
 56 Williams, Destinee           Shaw                     15.32   1.0 10 
 57 Monk, Jennifer               JMU                      15.37   0.9  5 
 58 Ellick, Tiffany              NC A&T                   15.54   0.8  4 
 59 Ryan, Natalie                Pittsburgh               15.56   1.0 10 
 60 Jones, Tiffany               Ky State                 15.59   1.3  7 
 61 Jackson, Erika               Liberty                  15.66   0.8  9 
 62 Smigiera, Stephanie          Edinboro                 15.71   1.7  8 
 63 Greene, Jabrea               Wingate                  15.73   1.0 10 
 64 Childs, Jazmyne              NC State                 15.74   1.0 10 
 65 Scott, Chelsea               Pittsburgh               15.78  -0.5 11 
 66 wynn, anene                  Unattached               15.99  -1.3 12 
 67 Miller, Jenna                American Int             16.00   0.8  9 
 68 Noble, Shantel               American Int             16.01   0.8  9 
 69 Crittenden, Brittany         Liberty                  16.04   0.8  9 
 70 Wickes, Sara                 Binghamton               16.16   1.0 10 
 71 Brandon, Riley               Liberty                  16.17   1.0 10 
 72 Walls, Brittany              USC Upstate              16.24  -1.3 12 
 73 Holston, Ciera               Col. of Char             16.31   0.8  9 
 74 Walton, Ashton               Seton Hill               16.42   1.0 10 
 75 Graf, Leslie                 Samford                  16.43   1.7  8 
 76 Carter, Marvline             So. Conn. St             16.46  -0.5 11 
 77 Patterson, Jasmine           American Int             16.50   1.7  8 
 78 Stolz, Michelle              High Point               16.61  -0.5 11 
 79 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill               16.82  -0.5 11 
 80 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                 16.91  -0.5 11 
 81 Howell, Jacklyn              Bulldog Elit             16.94   0.8  4 
 82 Weinheimer, Summer           Slippery Roc             17.23  -1.3 12 
 83 Dobrovich, Lacee             Wheeling Jes             17.24  -1.3 12 
 84 Ruffener, Corrina            Malone                   17.42  -1.3 12 
 85 Hall, Janey                  Wheeling Jes             17.53   1.0 10 
 86 Johnson-Green, Desiree       St. Aug's                17.85   0.8  9 
 87 Conde, Mariame               Pittsburgh               17.99  -0.5 11 
 88 McDonald, Brianna            Col. of Char             19.47  -1.3 12 
 -- Schuh, Aimee                 Ill-Chicago                DNF   0.9  5 
 -- Bennett, Cassandra           American Int               DNF   0.9  5 
 -- Parris, London               Slippery Roc               DNF   1.3  7 
 -- Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                       DNF  -0.6  2 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 M Steeplechase Section I
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 10:12.25  3/30/2012   Alyssa Kulik, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mercer, Erin                 NC State              10:28.42  
  2 Norman, Samantha             NC State              10:30.70  
  3 Landwehr, Katie              Mich State            10:41.31  
  4 France, Chelsea              S Carolina            10:42.93  
  5 Ruiz, Maria                  Charlotte             10:46.45  
  6 Bussard, Emma                UNC-Ashevill          10:51.38  
  7 Clark, Chelsea               ETSU                  10:57.16  
  8 Skolubowicz, Emilia          Queens Alumni         11:01.63  
  9 Feerst, Brianna              Clemson               11:03.68  
 10 O'Hea, Caroline              UNC                   11:04.50  
 11 Mirecki, Brianne             Williams              11:05.41  
 12 Malloy, Audrey               High Point            11:11.90  
 13 Ehrhardt, Tess               Ill-Chicago           11:13.60  
 14 Suess, Lea                   Akron                 11:14.31  
 15 Longden, Emily               Lipscomb              11:22.48  
 16 Perry, Morgan                Pittsburgh            11:35.86  
 -- Doherty, Lauren              NC State                   DNF  
 -- Berry, Ashley                Duke                       DNF  
 
Event 12  Women High Jump Section I
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 1.86m  1999        Adriane Sims, St. Augustine's               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shuman, Lacey                NC State                 1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Bikanova, Ilva               Connecticut              1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Caldwell, Nyki               WFU                      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 McLaren, Natasha             Connecticut              1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Nitz, Sara                   Michigan                 1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Cribb, Jasmine               Connecticut              1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Roberts, Ariel               UNC                      1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Gray, Nakita                 NC A&T                   1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut              1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 AuPont, Ashley               Binghamton               1.70m    5-07.00 
 11 Waller, Monae                Morgan State             1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Boyd, Calsie                 Seton Hill               1.65m    5-05.00 
 13 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                 1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 14  Women Long Jump Section I
===============================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 6.88m  1999        Marion Jones, NIKE                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Karimah            NC State                 6.28m   0.6  20-07.25 
  2 Evans, Jacinda               UNC                      6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50 
  3 Stacey, Ashley               Mich State               6.07m   0.8  19-11.00 
  4 Williams, Chrishawn          UNC                      6.01m   1.1  19-08.75 
  5 Brooks, Erin                 WFU                      5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
  6 Nathan, Starr                American Int             5.82m   2.4  19-01.25 
  7 Perry, Alexis                NC State                 5.80m   0.7  19-00.50 
  8 Carajohn, Candice            Loyola                   5.71m   1.3  18-09.00 
  9 Akeredolu, Tofunmi           Michigan                 5.69m   1.1  18-08.00 
 10 McDougald, Kasha             Tennessee                5.64m   0.3  18-06.00 
 11 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro                 5.63m   1.7  18-05.75 
 12 Kryst, Cheslie               S Carolina               5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
 13 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                   5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25 
 14 Ajavon, Laurie               Indiana(PA)              5.52m   1.3  18-01.50 
 15 Murray, Alexis               Binghamton               5.48m   1.3  17-11.75 
 16 Kinlaw, Courtney             ETSU                     5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00 
 17 Nock, Dominique              USC Upstate              5.20m   0.9  17-00.75 
 18 Rohwer, Melissa              Liberty                  5.13m   0.8  16-10.00 
 19 Golden, Montasia             WFU                      5.11m   1.2  16-09.25 
 20 Power, Brittany              Connecticut              5.00m   2.0  16-05.00 
 21 Outerbridge, Allison         Tennessee                3.86m   0.3  12-08.00 
 -- Washington, DeMiracle        Unattached                FOUL                 
 -- Finch, Brittni               St. Aug's                 FOUL                 
 
Event 16  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 18.22m  2003        Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flowers, Victoria            Connecticut             15.99m   52-05.50 
  2 Taylor, Tremanisha           NC State                15.55m   51-00.25 
  3 Howard, Sarah                UNC                     15.28m   50-01.75 
  4 Halvorson, Aslynn            Tennessee               14.11m   46-03.50 
  5 Cobb, Sydni                  NC A&T                  14.05m   46-01.25 
  6 Sherrill, Sidra              NIU                     13.81m   45-03.75 
  7 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                  13.76m   45-01.75 
  8 Adams, Kayla                 UNC                     13.46m   44-02.00 
  9 Scott, DaQuaa                JMU                     13.26m   43-06.00 
 10 Picciallo, Theresa           Penn                    13.22m   43-04.50 
 11 Mealer, Ranita               Morgan State            13.18m   43-03.00 
 12 Chavis, Nicole               NC State                13.05m   42-09.75 
 13 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola                  13.03m   42-09.00 
 14 Clow, Sarah                  Tiffin                  12.90m   42-04.00 
 15 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut             12.87m   42-02.75 
 16 Gerhardt, Katherine          Tiffin                  12.83m   42-01.25 
 17 Prena, Kelsey                Mich State              12.82m   42-00.75 
 18 Terry, April                 Lipscomb                12.81m   42-00.50 
 19 Sisk, Sarah                  Col. of Char            12.68m   41-07.25 
 20 Alexander, Adrienne          JMU                     12.67m   41-07.00 
 21 Watkins, Sequoia             NC State                12.65m   41-06.00 
 21 Roth, Alison                 Youngstown S            12.65m   41-06.00 
 23 Gwengi, Maria                Delaware Sta            12.63m   41-05.25 
 24 Mondozzi, Miranda            Tiffin                  12.57m   41-03.00 
 25 Nicholson, Jennifer          Liberty                 12.50m   41-00.25 
 26 Neider, Jennifer             Youngstown S            12.47m   40-11.00 
 27 Weaver, Juanita              NC A&T                  12.44m   40-09.75 
 28 Anderson, Kalene             Pittsburgh              12.27m   40-03.25 
 29 Barnes, Rachel               Liberty                 12.26m   40-02.75 
 30 Foster, Sanya                American Int            12.22m   40-01.25 
 31 Greene, Kristen              JMU                     12.10m   39-08.50 
 32 Pilling, Jessica             Ferris State            11.90m   39-00.50 
 33 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    11.89m   39-00.25 
 34 Dunston, Jessica             Campbell                11.86m   38-11.00 
 35 Love, Andriana               Citadel                 11.80m   38-08.75 
 36 Graf, Serena                 Penn                    11.72m   38-05.50 
 37 Mioduszewski, Elly           Michigan                11.70m   38-04.75 
 38 Jones, Kaci                  Penn                    11.68m   38-04.00 
 39 Hale, Haley                  George Mason            11.60m   38-00.75 
 40 Walls, Brittany              USC Upstate             11.54m   37-10.50 
 41 Dickens, Demetria            NC A&T                  11.49m   37-08.50 
 42 Simmons, Kenya               Wheeling Jes            11.44m   37-06.50 
 43 Dula, DaVona                 Campbell                11.39m   37-04.50 
 44 Milcic, Martina              Seton Hill              11.34m   37-02.50 
 45 Hay, Kelsey                  Penn                    11.30m   37-01.00 
 46 Sobon, Mary                  Belmont                 11.25m   36-11.00 
 47 McIntosh, Paige              NC A&T                  11.07m   36-04.00 
 48 Brown, Jaynell               Mount Olive             10.95m   35-11.25 
 49 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill              10.85m   35-07.25 
 50 Busick, Alison               Ferris State            10.76m   35-03.75 
 51 Frieson, Whitney             Ky State                10.54m   34-07.00 
 52 Campbell, Hayley             Wheeling Jes            10.50m   34-05.50 
 53 Arringhton, Brianna          St. Aug's                9.92m   32-06.50 
 54 Grimes, Charity              Mount Olive              9.90m   32-05.75 
 55 Wenger, Jamie                Wheeling Jes             9.86m   32-04.25 
 56 Wesner, Megan                Youngstown S             9.77m   32-00.75 
 57 Moore, Morgan                Shaw                     9.49m   31-01.75 
 58 Kinsey, Chloe                Northwood                8.65m   28-04.50 
 59 Henry, Camilla               Shaw                     8.44m   27-08.25 
 60 Innis, Erica                 Shaw                     8.10m   26-07.00 
 61 Clodfelter, Ashlei           UNC-Ashevill             7.49m   24-07.00 
 62 Tarver, Alyssa               Shaw                     7.41m   24-03.75 
 63 Bennett, Latricia            St. Aug's                7.18m   23-06.75 
 -- Cross, Tiffani               Northwood                 FOUL            
 -- Perry, Hunter                Northwood                 FOUL            
 -- Capano, Caysie               Binghamton                FOUL            
 
Event 17  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 53.34m  2000        Roberta Collins, Unatt.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rohl, Beth                   Mich State              52.53m     172-04 
  2 Pendleton, Erin              Michigan                49.69m     163-00 
  3 Pendleton, Emily             Unattached              49.53m     162-06 
  4 Watkins, Sequoia             NC State                48.49m     159-01 
  5 Taylor, Tremanisha           NC State                47.55m     156-00 
  6 Chavis, Nicole               NC State                46.97m     154-01 
  7 Halvorson, Aslynn            Tennessee               44.86m     147-02 
  8 Prena, Kari                  Michigan                44.74m     146-09 
  9 Prena, Kelsey                Mich State              44.03m     144-05 
 10 Roth, Alison                 Youngstown S            43.67m     143-03 
 11 Finney, Kaylee               Mich State              43.42m     142-05 
 12 Howard, Sarah                UNC                     43.37m     142-03 
 13 Wallerstedt, Michelle        George Mason            43.30m     142-01 
 14 Springman, Haley             Pittsburgh              43.09m     141-04 
 15 Gerhardt, Katherine          Tiffin                  42.49m     139-05 
 16 Galarza, Sylvia              Shore AC                41.86m     137-04 
 17 Moss, Christianna            JMU                     41.57m     136-05 
 18 Tobis, Verena                ETSU                    41.28m     135-05 
 19 Jones, Tyesha                ETSU                    41.06m     134-08 
 20 Dunn, Alyssa                 Unattached              40.88m     134-01 
 21 Fleming, Joanna              Michigan                40.46m     132-09 
 22 Held, Kady                   Lake Erie               40.21m     131-11 
 23 Nicholson, Jennifer          Liberty                 40.04m     131-04 
 24 Sherrill, Sidra              NIU                     39.98m     131-02 
 25 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola                  39.12m     128-04 
 26 Jones, Kaci                  Penn                    38.58m     126-07 
 27 Williams, Katelyn            Tennessee               38.06m     124-10 
 28 Perry, Hunter                Northwood               37.72m     123-09 
 29 Owens, Sherri                NC A&T                  37.57m     123-03 
 30 Menges, Kaitlyn              Lake Erie               37.55m     123-02 
 31 Bingham, Robin               Loyola                  37.43m     122-10 
 32 Dickens, Demetria            NC A&T                  37.28m     122-04 
 33 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                  37.15m     121-10 
 33 Foster, Sanya                American Int            37.15m     121-10 
 35 Crain, Joscilyn              Ky State                36.96m     121-03 
 36 Muniz, Emily                 George Mason            36.64m     120-02 
 37 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill              36.49m     119-09 
 38 Neider, Jennifer             Youngstown S            35.87m     117-08 
 39 Reiser, Kori                 Unattached              35.47m     116-04 
 40 Wesner, Megan                Youngstown S            34.71m     113-10 
 41 Clow, Sarah                  Tiffin                  34.53m     113-03 
 42 Daye, Onya                   Mount Olive             34.48m     113-01 
 43 Sobon, Mary                  Belmont                 34.28m     112-06 
 44 Cobb, Sydni                  NC A&T                  34.19m     112-02 
 45 Pilling, Jessica             Ferris State            33.98m     111-06 
 46 Capano, Caysie               Binghamton              33.51m     109-11 
 47 Weaver, Juanita              NC A&T                  33.16m     108-09 
 48 Brown, Jaynell               Mount Olive             33.12m     108-08 
 49 Short, Savannah              Col. of Char            32.87m     107-10 
 50 Grimes, Charity              Mount Olive             32.18m     105-07 
 51 Campbell, Hayley             Wheeling Jes            31.77m     104-03 
 52 Arringhton, Brianna          St. Aug's               31.42m     103-01 
 53 Simmons, Kenya               Wheeling Jes            31.17m     102-03 
 54 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill              31.06m     101-11 
 55 Moore, Morgan                Shaw                    31.01m     101-09 
 56 Milcic, Martina              Seton Hill              29.76m      97-08 
 57 Long, Rachel                 Ferris State            29.40m      96-05 
 58 Nichols, Savannah            USC Upstate             27.24m      89-04 
 59 Cross, Tiffani               Northwood               25.85m      84-10 
 60 West, Ericka                 USC Upstate             25.83m      84-09 
 61 Henry, Camilla               Shaw                    22.66m      74-04 
 62 Tarver, Alyssa               Shaw                    22.38m      73-05 
 63 Kinsey, Chloe                Northwood               21.30m      69-10 
 -- Adams, Kayla                 UNC                       FOUL            
 -- Innis, Erica                 Shaw                      FOUL            
 -- Busick, Alison               Ferris State              FOUL            
 
Event 21  Men 100 M
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Raleigh Rel.: R 10.20  1997        David Bobb, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Taffawee            St. Aug's                10.53q -0.9  1 
  2 Royster, Chris               S Carolina               10.56q -0.9  1 
  3 Lawrence, Desmond            NC A&T                   10.72q  0.2  3 
  4 Williams, Darryl             Aggie elite              10.73q -0.9  1 
  5 Winfrey, Eric                S Carolina               10.74q -0.9  1 
  5 Nash, Sharif                 Unattached               10.74q -0.2 13 
  7 Noble, Marquis               NC A&T                   10.74q  1.7  9 
  8 Addison, Jonathan            NC State                 10.74q  2.8  7 
  9 McLean, Sean                 Unattached               10.78   0.5  2 
 10 Jameison, Daniel             St. Aug's                10.78  -0.9  1 
 11 Richards, Brian              LIU Brooklyn             10.79   0.2  3 
 12 Ansley, Ramaan               St. Aug's                10.80  -0.9  1 
 13 Ray, Shaquille               UNC-Pembroke             10.81   0.5  2 
 14 Wilmore, Aaron               Unattached               10.83   1.7  9 
 15 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb                 10.83   0.5  2 
 16 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin                   10.84   2.8  7 
 17 Strup, Chris                 Loyola                   10.84   0.5  2 
 18 Davis, Michael               Youngstown S             10.85   0.2  3 
 19 Lewis, Jeffery               NC A&T                   10.87  -0.3  4 
 20 Kwitt, Roland                Unattached               10.87   0.2  3 
 21 Thompson, Marcus             Campbell                 10.87   0.3  6 
 22 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State             10.87   1.7  9 
 23 Brown, Desmond               Unattached               10.88  -0.3  4 
 24 Emerson, Justin              Samford                  10.88   0.5  2 
 25 Vaughn, Adrian               George Mason             10.89   0.2  3 
 26 Barren, Phillip              NCCU                     10.91   0.5  2 
 27 Chisom, DJ                   Slippery Roc             10.91   0.2  3 
 28 Irwin, Tarelle               Youngstown S             10.92  -0.3  4 
 29 Goins, Anthony               ETSU                     10.92   0.3  6 
 30 Powers, Matt                 NYU                      10.93   2.8  7 
 31 Campbell, Rashad             ETSU                     10.95  -0.9  1 
 31 Steele, Reginald             Pittsburgh               10.95   0.5  2 
 33 Aririguzo, Jeff              Oakland                  10.96   2.8  7 
 34 Smith, Mason                 Penn                     10.97   0.3  6 
 34 Walker, Chris                S Carolina               10.97   0.2  3 
 36 Goodwin, Stephon             Tiffin                   10.98   1.7  9 
 37 DiCello, Jacob               Lake Erie                10.99   0.7 10 
 38 Kennedy, Eric                Bentley                  11.00   2.8  7 
 39 Roberts, Jamal               LIU Brooklyn             11.00  -0.3  4 
 40 chitambira, Tashinga         Campbell                 11.01   2.8  7 
 40 Forth, Twayne                So. Conn. St             11.01  +0.0  5 
 42 Maye, Byron                  UNC-Pembroke             11.04   0.3  6 
 43 Thompson, Shavon             Lake Erie                11.04  +0.0  5 
 44 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn     George Mason             11.04   0.2  3 
 44 Monroe, Ben                  Lake Superio             11.04   0.5  2 
 46 Morgan, Kervin               LIU Brooklyn             11.05   0.3  6 
 47 Lewis, Claytin               St. Aug's                11.05  +0.0  5 
 48 Tucker, Varick               Unattached               11.06  -0.3  4 
 49 Daniels, Jamaal              Unattached               11.07  -0.2 13 
 50 Harris, Korvon               Northwood                11.08  -0.3  4 
 51 Inniger, John                Belmont                  11.08   1.0  8 
 52 Taylor, Lamonte              Mount Olive              11.08   0.7 10 
 53 Grembo, Emmanuel             Tiffin                   11.09  -0.9  1 
 54 Guerrier, Jimm               So. Conn. St             11.10   1.0  8 
 55 Vaughn, Jonathan             BC                       11.11   0.3  6 
 56 Williams, Eric               LIU Brooklyn             11.11   0.3  6 
 57 Smalls, DaQuan               George Mason             11.12  +0.0  5 
 58 Feagin, Jonathan             Seton Hill               11.14  +0.0  5 
 59 Smith, Lepear                Malone                   11.14   1.7  9 
 60 Payne, Chad                  Penn                     11.15   2.8  7 
 61 Wilson, Jamie                Unattached               11.16  +0.0  5 
 62 Thomas, Nigel                Unattached               11.16   0.7 10 
 63 Hollingsworth, Anthony       Ill-Chicago              11.17   0.3  6 
 64 Felton, Malik                Malone                   11.18  -0.3  4 
 65 Kuras, Andrew                High Point               11.19   1.9 11 
 66 Scharf, Harrison             Penn                     11.23  +0.0  5 
 67 Young, Derrick               Tiffin                   11.23   0.7 10 
 68 Legrair, Johnnie             Malone                   11.25   1.0  8 
 69 Ziegler, Eric                Binghamton               11.26   1.7  9 
 70 Henry, Courtney              UNC-Ashevill             11.29   1.7  9 
 71 Proctor, Diorus              NCCU                     11.29   1.0  8 
 72 Bateman, Jamar               Shaw                     11.29  -1.1 12 
 73 Robinson, Ryan               NCSU Club                11.29   1.9 11 
 74 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell     Bentley                  11.30   1.0  8 
 75 Williams, Hunter             Slippery Roc             11.30   1.9 11 
 76 Johnson, David               Wheeling Jes             11.32   0.7 10 
 77 McLaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc             11.33   1.0  8 
 78 Gambrell, Jarred             Mich State               11.34   2.8  7 
 79 Sterling, Alex               Binghamton               11.36   1.0  8 
 80 Phommalinh, Thomas           So. Conn. St             11.40   1.9 11 
 81 Hodges, Jamon                Tiffin                   11.42  -0.3 14 
 82 Keniston, Jason              Malone                   11.43  -1.1 12 
 83 Reed, Davon                  Youngstown S             11.45  +0.0  5 
 84 Williams, Elijah             Indiana(PA)              11.51  -0.3  4 
 85 Hodgson, Jalen               Northwood                11.51   0.7 10 
 86 Peterson, Marcus             Seton Hill               11.51   1.7  9 
 87 Dufresne, Gordy              American Int             11.52   1.0  8 
 88 Matthews, Trey               Lake Erie                11.53  -0.2 13 
 89 White, Carlton               USC Upstate              11.54   1.9 11 
 90 Shrift, Nick                 Slippery Roc             11.58  -0.3 14 
 91 Gardner, Josh                Northwood                11.59   1.9 11 
 92 Brown, Shonterio             Mount Olive              11.60   0.7 10 
 93 Stanford, Terell             Morehead Sta             11.63  -0.2 13 
 94 Hatcher, Jeffery             Shaw                     11.70  -1.1 12 
 95 Sit, Derek                   Bentley                  11.72   1.9 11 
 96 Powers, Joshua               USC Upstate              11.74  -0.2 13 
 97 Mardis, Sean                 Morehead Sta             11.77  -0.3 14 
 98 Heim, Michael                Northwood                11.78  -1.1 12 
 99 Havrilla, Brian              Lake Erie                11.79  -0.3 14 
100 Zanhow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes             11.79  -0.2 13 
101 Richardson, Raheem           Shaw                     11.83  -1.1 12 
102 Butler, Neil                 Belmont                  11.87  -1.1 12 
103 Dull, Jake                   Wheeling Jes             11.90  -0.2 13 
104 Rollman, Mike                Belmont                  12.11  -1.1 12 
105 Barber, Abdul                Shaw                     12.18  -1.1 12 
106 Sorrell, Morgan              Morehead Sta             12.19  -0.3 14 
107 Barnes, Stuart               Morehead Sta             12.41  -0.3 14 
 -- Strickland, Shaquille        Shaw                        FS   0.7 10 
 -- Moser, Carloe                NCCU                       DNF   1.9 11 
 
Event 23  Men 400 M
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 45.37  1997        Antonio Pettigrew, NC All-Stars             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Ryan                 Delaware Sta             46.56   1 
  2 Dutch, Johnny                NIKE                     46.97   1 
  3 Ellis Jr., Burkheart         St. Aug's                47.06   1 
  4 Livingston, Terrance         Tennessee                47.09   2 
  5 Glastetter, Kevin            Loyola                   47.24   1 
  6 Tucker, Varick               Unattached               47.28   3 
  7 Fabio, Mychael               The Executiv             47.52   1 
  8 Covington, Aaron             Morgan State             47.70   5 
  9 Durham, Adam                 Unattached               47.78   2 
 10 Harrison, Christopher        Impulse Athl             47.81   2 
 11 Bowe, Stephen                Delaware Sta             48.00   3 
 12 Law, James                   Unattached               48.25   2 
 13 Davis, Brian                 NC State                 48.28   5 
 14 Stephenson, Dennis           American Int             48.32   1 
 15 Sutton, Sean                 UNC                      48.36   2 
 16 Foster, Theodore             SPIRE Elite              48.39   4 
 17 Fretz, Daniel                NC State                 48.47   6 
 18 McKinley, Brandon            Wheeling Jes             48.47   6 
 19 Michael, Keenan              Mich State               48.53   2 
 20 Drakeford, Antione           Unattached               48.54   1 
 21 Hemphill, Keith              Lake Erie                48.54   3 
 22 Wetzel, Mike                 Loyola                   48.61   3 
 23 Mortel, Reginald             Tiffin                   48.63   7 
 24 Garrett, Ishan               Tiffin                   48.65   4 
 25 Johnson, Matt                USC Upstate              48.88   5 
 26 Maxwell, Chris               S Carolina               48.89   7 
 27 Brown, Tyquan                Delaware Sta             48.99   3 
 28 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath     LIU Brooklyn             49.16   5 
 28 Williams, Jonathan           UNC-Pembroke             49.16   6 
 30 McKinney, Dan                NYU                      49.17   4 
 31 Jackson, Austin              NC State                 49.26   6 
 32 Abbott, Bay                  Loyola                   49.29   5 
 33 Keels, Allante               Penn                     49.31  11 
 34 Sainvil, Kevin               St. Aug's                49.33   8 
 35 Foster, Stephon              Mich State               49.34   4 
 36 Murray, Jamaree              Bulldog Elit             49.38   6 
 37 Harrison, Daniel             WFU                      49.39   4 
 38 Deak, Stephen                Indiana(PA)              49.42   8 
 39 Bush, Jonathon               Samford                  49.47   4 
 40 Mims, Jibril                 Mich State               49.48   8 
 41 Davis, Michael               Youngstown S             49.48  18 
 42 Reid, Rolando                Morgan State             49.48   6 
 43 Fisher, Gratton              UNC                      49.54  10 
 43 O'Dell, Tim                  ETSU                     49.54   3 
 45 Pointer, Bryan               Delaware Sta             49.54  13 
 46 Ivey, Charles                Edinboro                 49.56   9 
 47 Dally, Martin                VT                       49.59  10 
 48 Hennessy, Jack               BC                       49.62   3 
 49 Zangaro, Troy                Indiana(PA)              49.64  12 
 50 Redic, Nigel                 S Carolina               49.69   5 
 51 Mangone, Ryan                Clemson                  49.72  12 
 52 Keefer, Zach                 Binghamton               49.76  12 
 53 Little, Mike                 Wheeling Jes             49.80  15 
 54 Johnson, Evan                Morgan State             49.81   7 
 55 Hatch, Ben                   Pittsburgh               49.89  12 
 56 Simmons, Paris               Harrier Trac             49.94   6 
 57 Bogertey, Darius             NC A&T                   50.03  13 
 58 Hendricks, Aaron             Mich State               50.06   7 
 59 Thomas, Oshane               Lake Superio             50.14   4 
 60 Hairston, Brandon            Morgan State             50.14   9 
 61 Mansaray, Alpha              Delaware Sta             50.15  16 
 62 O'Neill, Connor              BC                       50.22   8 
 63 Henderson, Cole              Wingate                  50.24  15 
 64 Felder, Ashanti              NC A&T                   50.25   9 
 65 Strums, Aaron                Morgan State             50.28  10 
 66 Krempin, Michel              Wheeling Jes             50.28   8 
 67 Degfae, Tihut                VT                       50.30  11 
 68 Boye-Weah, Snonsio           NCCU                     50.31   7 
 69 Negley, Samuel               Pittsburgh               50.34  18 
 70 Hamlett, Tim                 Penn                     50.35  11 
 71 Cureton, Devan               UNC-Pembroke             50.36  16 
 72 Williams, Hunter             Slippery Roc             50.36   5 
 73 Cartwright, Bryson           Campbell                 50.38  20 
 74 Pierce, Desmond              ETSU                     50.44   9 
 75 Smith, Dominic               Unattached               50.45   2 
 76 Permenter, Kevin             NC State                 50.46  12 
 77 Henderson, Caleb             Mount Olive              50.49  11 
 78 Chase, Kester                Kingsborough             50.50   2 
 79 King, Adrian                 UNC-Pembroke             50.52  17 
 80 Weigandt, Tyler              Liberty                  50.53  17 
 81 Comfort, Brennan             Wheeling Jes             50.56  18 
 82 Clark, Macerio               Tiffin                   50.60  16 
 83 Brady, Ned                   Loyola                   50.63  10 
 84 Viscounte, Jacob             Malone                   50.64   7 
 85 Lebron, Nick                 So. Conn. St             50.65   9 
 86 Beverly, Isaac               Tiffin                   50.69  15 
 87 Shinn, Kyle                  Edinboro                 50.71   9 
 88 Washington, David            Mich State               50.72   8 
 89 Kennedy, Nathan              Campbell                 50.76  18 
 90 Williamson, Marquis          Youngstown S             50.77  17 
 91 Hendrix, Matt                Malone                   50.78  20 
 92 Arvey, Chris                 Liberty                  50.81  15 
 93 Augustin, Andi               LIU Brooklyn             50.82   8 
 94 Silvestri, Corey             Wingate                  50.91  19 
 95 Johnson, Curtis              American Int             50.92   7 
 96 Smith, Carlos                Ky State                 50.96  18 
 97 Alberg, Ifrish               ETSU                     50.99  15 
 98 Fisher, Tracy                USC Upstate              50.99  15 
 99 Carton, Bryan                Bentley                  51.01  15 
100 Scott, Glen                  Oakland                  51.01  17 
101 Crews, Adam                  Ky State                 51.04  16 
102 DeWillie, Kevin              VT                       51.10  11 
103 Linden, Max                  Binghamton               51.11  17 
104 White, Joel                  Clemson                  51.15  20 
105 Gjebre, Ben                  High Point               51.15  16 
106 Wrege, Coleson               Lake Superio             51.28  11 
107 Ray, Omar                    Wingate                  51.28   3 
108 Nelson, Kyle                 BC                       51.32  14 
109 Darnell, Caleb               Belmont                  51.34  19 
110 Vail, Christian              Duke                     51.35  19 
111 George, Ira                  Lake Erie                51.36  20 
112 Barto, Eric                  Malone                   51.42  18 
113 Johnson, Kyle                Loyola                   51.42  13 
114 Crawford, Dorian             NC State                 51.44  13 
115 Shrift, Nick                 Slippery Roc             51.51  19 
116 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill               51.54  20 
117 Escaravage, Justin           So. Conn. St             51.69  17 
118 Barnes, Christopher          NC A&T                   51.70  15 
119 Borland, Shaun               Tiffin                   51.71  12 
120 McNamee, Michael             VT                       51.73  16 
121 Newkirk, Tyler               Belmont                  51.84  16 
122 Shook, CJ                    UNC-Greensbo             51.94  14 
123 Stubblefield, Wilmot         LIU Brooklyn             51.94  11 
124 Matthews, Trey               Lake Erie                51.95   9 
125 Brown, Shonterio             Mount Olive              51.99  14 
126 Johnson, Toya                Wheeling Jes             52.01  16 
127 Case, Travis                 Belmont                  52.14  20 
128 Pratt, Jaye                  NCCU                     52.19  13 
129 Paniagua, Sebastian          UNC-Ashevill             52.27  20 
130 Eicher, John                 Binghamton               52.29  17 
131 Keniston, Jason              Malone                   52.29  11 
131 Jones, Clay                  Unattached               52.29  10 
133 Dixon, Clay                  Morehead Sta             52.50   5 
134 Morris, Wes                  Morehead Sta             52.52   8 
135 Havrilla, Brian              Lake Erie                52.56  10 
136 Mems, Quintin                Ky State                 52.73   6 
137 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim      Mount Olive              52.76  13 
138 Thompson, Matt               UNC-Pembroke             52.81  19 
139 McLaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc             52.98  14 
140 Culver, Raymond              Shaw                     53.06  20 
141 Coker-Kallon, Nathaniel      American Int             53.11  18 
142 Jones, Denzel                Campbell                 53.13  18 
143 Brown, Miles                 UNC-Ashevill             53.19  19 
144 Bell, Kyle                   Unattached               53.68  13 
145 Felton, Malik                Malone                   54.33   7 
146 Abanda, Sabum                American Int             54.43  13 
147 Davis Jr., Thomas            NCCU                     54.52  14 
148 Kemer, Andrew                Lake Erie                54.88  19 
149 Koelher, Carl                Seton Hill               54.92   4 
150 Hoogland, Matt               VT                       55.59  19 
 -- Correa, Travis               VT                         DNF  10 
 -- Paige, Corey                 UNC-Greensbo               DNF  12 
 -- Robinson, Ryan               NCSU Club                  DNF  14 
 -- Gray, Zach                   Belmont                    DNF   9 
 -- Dey, Daniel                  Clemson                     DQ  12  Lane Violation
 -- Hula, Nick                   High Point                  DQ  17  Lane Violation
 
Event 25  Men 1500 M   Section I
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 3:40.25  3/30/2012   Paul Chelimo, UNC-Greensbo                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Rich                 BU                     3:43.26  
  2 McAlary, Josh                Mich State             3:45.04  
  3 Engels, Craig                Unattached             3:45.51  
  4 Cameron, Bean                Zap Fitness            3:47.09  
  5 Schulist, Chris              Campbell               3:48.07  
  6 Graves, Kyle                 WFU                    3:48.41  
  7 Miller, Ben                  Mich State             3:49.14  
  8 Barlow, Darren               VT                     3:49.31  
  9 Stenuf, Nick                 Stotan Racin           3:49.67  
 10 Razick, Robert               S Carolina             3:49.91  
 11 McGowan, John                Yale                   3:50.75  
 12 Antivo, Jeremy               American Int           3:51.38  
 13 Ramirez, Aaron               Clemson                3:53.25  
 14 Burke, Chris                 Stotan Racin           3:55.01  
 15 Lipus, Daniel                Pittsburgh             3:57.63  
 16 Marois, Anthony              WFU                    3:57.93  
 -- Cowart, Donnie               Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 27  Men 5000 M   Section I
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 13:37.50  2000        Dan Middleman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 See, Jeff                    Saucony               13:40.96  
  2 Leslie, Cory                 Furman Elite          13:43.73  
  3 Bolas, Jack                  New Balance           13:44.21  
  4 Pennel, Tyler                Zap Fitness           13:45.63  
  5 Elliott, Matthew             Brooks                13:48.46  
  6 Jordanek, Tony               Unattached            13:48.94  
  7 Furst, Stephen               adidas Ralei          13:51.95  
  8 McCormack, Ty                Clemson               13:52.59  
  9 Grau, Luke                   Unattached            13:53.99  
 10 Rhynard, Caleb               Mich State            13:57.99  
 11 Dinzeo, Aaron                California (          13:58.37  
 12 Ritchie, Tim                 BAA                   13:58.60  
 13 Sonnenfeldt, Matt            NC State              13:59.10  
 14 Crawford, Graham             NC State              14:06.14  
 15 Scullion, Aiman              Second Sole           14:11.70  
 16 Leak, Colin                  Stotan Racin          14:17.50  
 17 Hillas, Tim                  Yale                  14:17.84  
 18 Madrigal, David              Mich State            14:24.07  
 19 Nussbaum, Matt               Yale                  14:27.13  
 20 Gibson, Robert               BU                    14:48.54  
 -- Cameron, Bean                Zap Fitness                DNF  
 -- Glimer, Lee                  Furman Elite               DNF  
 
Event 28  Men 10000 M   Section I
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 28:15.64  3/25/2011   Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lord, Brandon                Unattached            29:20.66  
  2 Young, Tim                   Unattached            29:21.18  
  3 Kemboi, Gilbert              USC Upstate           29:22.96  
  4 Rop, Glarius                 American Int          29:26.62  
  5 Biwott, Michael              American Int          29:37.69  
  6 Valeriani, Matt              UNC                   29:42.25  
  7 Morgan, Scott                UNC                   29:58.16  
  8 Degfae, Leoule               VT                    30:07.23  
  9 Curtin, Thomas               VT                    30:07.30  
 10 Moskalewski, Josh            Grand Valley          30:11.52  
 11 Graves, Brian                Appalachian           30:12.56  
 12 Mahalsky, Ryan               Lehigh                30:20.31  
 13 Migliozzi, Tony              Malone                30:24.27  
 14 Lilley, Michael              Appalachian           30:24.98  
 15 Greth, Zach                  Charlotte             30:31.70  
 16 Holubeck, Luke               Wheeling Jes          30:37.04  
 17 McFoy, Kyle                  Appalachian           30:38.53  
 18 Townsend, Alex               Queens (NC)           30:43.15  
 19 Miller, James                Lehigh                30:49.76  
 20 Kemboi, Abraham              UNC-Greensbo          30:52.19  
 21 Synan, Nicholas              Fordham               30:53.18  
 22 Pitcel, Emery                Grand Valley          30:58.02  
 23 Fitzsimmons, AJ              Winthrop              31:03.52  
 24 Cusack, Jason                Unattached            31:06.01  
 25 Dickman, Justin              Unattached            31:07.62  
 26 Roberson, Ross               Charlotte             31:07.75  
 27 Caldwell, Christopher        Appalachian           31:09.87  
 28 Rodilitz, Scott              Williams              31:13.56  
 29 Cotto, Joseph                Charlotte             31:25.79  
 30 Madendorp, Greg              Grand Valley          31:25.99  
 31 Davis, Wade                  Williams              31:28.50  
 32 Welch, Brian                 VT                    31:34.67  
 33 Graves, Joe                  Grand Valley          31:40.42  
 34 Flores, Kyle                 Grand Valley          31:57.00  
 -- Schelberg, Pat               Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Karten, Dylan                NYU                        DNF  
 
Event 29  Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Raleigh Rel.: R 13.38  1997        Allen Johnson, NIKE                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dutch, Johnny                NIKE                     13.57q  2.0  1 
  2 Senesca, Gerkenz             G.W.Express/             13.80q  2.0  1 
  3 Ristic, Milan                UNC-Ashevill             13.88q  2.0  1 
  4 Echols, Dondre               S Carolina               14.27q  2.0  1 
  5 Murray, Ty'reak              St. Aug's                14.32q  2.0  1 
  6 Alowonle, Rilwan             UNC                      14.56q  2.2  2 
  7 Massenburg, Aramis           Diamond  TC              14.67q  2.0  1 
  8 Collier, Jermaine            S Carolina               14.71q  2.0  1 
  9 Balczak, Justin              Lake Superio             14.75   2.2  2 
 10 White, Joel                  Clemson                  14.77   1.4  5 
 11 Hutchinson, Joe              UNC                      14.77   2.2  2 
 12 Snyder, Ethan                Lake Erie                14.78   0.2  3 
 13 Williams, Anthony            George Mason             14.85   2.2  2 
 14 Febus, Clay                  Youngstown S             14.86   1.4  5 
 15 Crawford, Dennis             High Point               14.87   0.2  3 
 16 Venable, Ryan                High Point               14.88  -0.3  4 
 17 Smith, Lepear                Malone                   14.91  -0.3  4 
 18 Brown, Darian                Shaw                     14.93   1.4  5 
 19 Lebron, Nick                 So. Conn. St             15.04   1.4  5 
 20 Bateman, Jamar               Shaw                     15.04   2.3  6 
 21 Legrair, Johnnie             Malone                   15.06   2.2  2 
 22 Rippon, Niklas               Oakland                  15.12   0.2  3 
 23 Boyd, Jonathan               Slippery Roc             15.18  -0.3  4 
 24 Davies, Ben                  Samford                  15.28  -0.3  4 
 25 Webster, Kyle                Penn                     15.28   0.2  3 
 26 Lee, Tyler                   Wingate                  15.36  -0.3  4 
 27 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill               15.45   2.3  6 
 28 Spalding, Cory               Ky State                 15.47   1.4  5 
 29 Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo          Samford                  15.49  -0.3  4 
 30 Curry, Brandon               USC Upstate              15.51   0.2  3 
 31 Black, Cameron               Binghamton               15.58   0.2  3 
 32 Bowden, Calvon               St. Aug's                15.60  -0.3  4 
 33 Brown, Michael               Penn                     15.62  -0.3  4 
 34 Bastien, Steven              Samford                  15.68   1.4  5 
 35 Murphy, Teddy                George Mason             15.69   0.2  3 
 36 Johnson, Justin              Clemson                  15.73   0.2  3 
 37 Padyjasek, Richie            Seton Hill               15.77   2.3  6 
 38 Whitley, Ryan                Lipscomb                 15.84   1.4  5 
 39 McIntire, Tevan              Liberty                  15.86   2.3  6 
 40 Lewis, Jeffery               NC A&T                   15.88   2.2  2 
 41 Whitted, Richard             Liberty                  16.01   2.3  6 
 42 Fuller, Dustin               Pittsburgh               16.07   1.9  7 
 43 Pierce, Chad                 UNC                      16.29   2.3  6 
 44 Wilson, David                Mount Olive              16.50   1.9  7 
 45 Cernansky, Zachary           Tiffin                   16.69   2.2  2 
 46 Arnold, Vyshawn              Tiffin                   17.15   2.3  6 
 47 Candito, Joe                 Tiffin                   17.22   1.9  7 
 48 Davis, Joey                  Northwood                17.24   1.9  7 
 49 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                   17.38   1.9  7 
 50 Zanhow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes             17.47   1.9  7 
 51 Hewston, Malek               Shaw                     18.00   2.3  6 
 52 McGinty, Mitchell            BC                       20.33   1.9  7 
 -- Dembele, Moussa              St. Aug's                  DNF   2.0  1 
 -- Maio, Kyle                   Edinboro                    DQ   1.4  5  Trail Leg
 -- Barry, Seck                  Penn                        DQ   2.2  2  Trail Leg
 
Event 31  Men 3000 M Steeplechase Section I
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 8:36.30  1996        Tom Nohilly, Reebok                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Himelright, Brian            NC State               8:56.25  
  2 Magnuson, Steve              UNC                    8:57.29  
  3 Hudgins, Brandon             Unattached             9:00.02  
  4 Jones, Stewart               Wheeling Jes           9:00.39  
  5 Ross, Adrian                 Unattached             9:08.76  
  6 Timiney, Morgan              Campbell               9:09.59  
  7 Hamm, Jordan                 BC                     9:10.21  
  8 Hammond, Steve               Unattached             9:10.24  
  9 Smith, Brendan               Penn                   9:13.26  
 10 Mykityshyn, Dan              UNC                    9:15.32  
 11 King, Tyler                  BC                     9:15.50  
 12 Mee, James                   Unattached             9:16.92  
 13 Kiley, Michael               Penn                   9:18.22  
 14 Abasolo, Brandon             Williams               9:19.99  
 15 Isaacson, Jake               Grand Valley           9:22.37  
 16 Bellitti, Anthony            BC                     9:26.76  
 17 Ludvigsen, Anders            ETSU                   9:29.20  
 18 Chase, Adam                  ETSU                   9:31.18  
 19 Dagnachew, Daweet            Charlotte              9:40.42  
 
Event 32  Men High Jump Section I
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 2.25m  2010        Joseph Kindred, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maalik             Penn                     2.15m    7-00.50 
  2 Nall, Dante                  Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
  3 Kornegay-Gober, Kris         NC State                 2.15m    7-00.50 
  4 Shelton, Eddie               St. Aug's                2.10m    6-10.75 
  5 Dudley, Edward               Lake Erie                2.05m    6-08.75 
  6 Heinz, Carl                  Duke                     2.05m    6-08.75 
  7 Hughes, Owen                 Mich State               2.05m    6-08.75 
  8 Moore, Dylan                 Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
  8 Jackson, Kevin               Mich State               2.00m    6-06.75 
 10 Gallaher, Luke               Pittsburgh               2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- Langston, Jalen              Clemson                     NH            
 -- Prude, Gemikal               Lipscomb                    NH            
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault Section I
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 5.45m  2010        Mark Johnson, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Cameron           Slippery Roc             4.95m   16-02.75 
  2 Eckenroth, Austin            S Carolina               4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Shepherd, Kolby              Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 Nixon, James                 Mich State               4.85m   15-11.00 
  5 Maira, Michael               Tennessee                4.85m   15-11.00 
  6 Cook, Ryan                   Samford                  4.75m   15-07.00 
  7 Slaven, John                 Binghamton               4.75m   15-07.00 
  8 Wagoner, Owen                Samford                  4.60m   15-01.00 
  8 Laskoski, Nelson             So. Conn. St             4.60m   15-01.00 
 10 Salisbury, Jaime             Mich State               4.60m   15-01.00 
 11 Fridgen, Cody                Liberty                  4.60m   15-01.00 
 12 Escaravage, Justin           So. Conn. St             4.45m   14-07.25 
 13 Helman, Adam                 Binghamton               4.45m   14-07.25 
 -- Melton, David                Citadel                     NH            
 -- Davies, Kyle                 Wheeling Jes                NH            
 -- Davies, Ben                  Samford                     NH            
 -- Peterman, Derik              Mich State                  NH            
 
Event 34  Men Long Jump Section I
===============================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 8.08m  1984        Jason Grimes, Athletic West                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McLachlan, James             Loyola                   7.70m   2.4  25-03.25 
  2 Wilkinson, DeJon             St. Aug's                7.39m  +0.0  24-03.00 
  3 Brown, Desmond               Unattached               7.36m  +0.0  24-01.75 
  4 Lawrence, Diego              ETSU                     7.30m   0.9  23-11.50 
  4 Noble, Marquis               NC A&T                   7.30m   1.7  23-11.50 
  6 Jones, Edward                Citadel                  7.06m  -0.2  23-02.00 
  7 Robinson, Will               Clemson                  7.01m   0.8  23-00.00 
  8 Johnson, Aaron               Liberty                  6.98m   0.5  22-11.00 
  9 Johnson, Dorian              S Carolina               6.96m   1.4  22-10.00 
 10 Stepp, Tyler                 ETSU                     6.95m  +0.0  22-09.75 
 11 Ziegler, Eric                Binghamton               6.90m   1.0  22-07.75 
 12 Peterson, Anaquan            St. Aug's                6.82m   1.3  22-04.50 
 13 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn     George Mason             6.81m   1.2  22-04.25 
 14 Reddington, Kevin            Liberty                  6.70m   3.4  21-11.75 
 15 Reeves, DeQwan               Virginia-Lyn             6.65m   1.0  21-10.00 
 16 Lockhart, Michael            ETSU                     6.60m   2.5  21-08.00 
 17 Postwaite, Joseph            Lake Erie                6.57m   2.3  21-06.75 
 18 Lee, Michael                 So. Conn. St             6.56m   1.5  21-06.25 
 19 Butler, Diondre              Unattached               6.53m   0.7  21-05.25 
 20 Stewart, Jarenn              LIU Brooklyn             6.47m   1.2  21-02.75 
 21 Bastien, Steven              Samford                  5.54m   1.3  18-02.25 
 -- Steele, Reginald             Pittsburgh                FOUL                 
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 20.30m  1999        Kevin Toth, Unatt                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Antonio               Mich State              17.07m   56-00.00 
  2 Thalheimer, Cory             Clemson                 16.90m   55-05.50 
  3 Boals, Stephen               Duke                    16.85m   55-03.50 
  4 Seaver, John                 Youngstown S            16.75m   54-11.50 
  5 DiLorenzo, Chris             UNC                     16.71m   54-10.00 
  6 Hicks, AJ                    UNC                     16.09m   52-09.50 
  7 Woodley, Andrew              Liberty                 15.78m   51-09.25 
  8 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    15.63m   51-03.50 
  9 Butler, Jefferson            Morgan State            15.59m   51-01.75 
 10 Bowers, Davion               Tiffin                  15.48m   50-09.50 
 11 Dieck, Justin                Lake Superio            15.38m   50-05.50 
 12 Dupont, Tresley              So. Conn. St            15.21m   49-11.00 
 13 Michaelsen, Steve            WFU                     15.05m   49-04.50 
 14 Ward, Houston                Lipscomb                14.88m   48-10.00 
 15 Tudor, Macklin               Tiffin                  14.79m   48-06.25 
 16 Harris, Tylor                WFU                     14.72m   48-03.50 
 17 Turner, Michael              Indiana(PA)             14.71m   48-03.25 
 18 Rich, Jule                   NC State                14.56m   47-09.25 
 19 Moreau, Ross                 Indiana(PA)             14.49m   47-06.50 
 20 Vendemia, Eric               Youngstown S            14.48m   47-06.25 
 21 Shumway, Kyler               Duke                    14.43m   47-04.25 
 22 Riedel, Hans                 Lake Superio            14.38m   47-02.25 
 23 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes            14.30m   46-11.00 
 24 Heikkila, Pat                Binghamton              14.20m   46-07.25 
 25 Chiclowe, Jacob              Youngstown S            14.10m   46-03.25 
 26 Reese, James                 NCCU                    14.04m   46-00.75 
 27 Kearsh, Eric                 Wheeling Jes            14.03m   46-00.50 
 28 Burn, Walter                 Belmont                 13.94m   45-09.00 
 29 Mattis, Sam                  Penn                    13.89m   45-07.00 
 30 Nallenweg, Andrew            Wingate                 13.80m   45-03.50 
 31 Benham, Jake                 Belmont                 13.74m   45-01.00 
 32 Stankey, Ryan                Ferris State            13.72m   45-00.25 
 33 Davis, Keith                 Morgan State            13.65m   44-09.50 
 34 Green, Demetrius             NC A&T                  13.38m   43-10.75 
 35 Makowski, Timothy            Malone                  13.32m   43-08.50 
 36 Hibert, Kurt                 UNC-Ashevill            12.85m   42-02.00 
 37 Vandenberg, JJ               Ferris State            12.80m   42-00.00 
 38 Kihl, Jordan                 Binghamton              12.45m   40-10.25 
 39 Horton, Terry                Ky State                12.37m   40-07.00 
 40 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill              12.04m   39-06.00 
 41 Bridges, Brian               Shaw                    11.82m   38-09.50 
 42 Lavelle, Jesse               Wingate                 11.61m   38-01.25 
 43 Baldwin Jr, Eric             Campbell                11.26m   36-11.50 
 44 Thornton, Donavann           Mount Olive             11.24m   36-10.50 
 45 Braswell, Cameron            Mount Olive             10.41m   34-02.00 
 46 Barber, Abdul                Shaw                     9.41m   30-10.50 
 47 Weeks, Nathan                Shaw                     8.88m   29-01.75 
 -- Thomas, George               Youngstown S              FOUL            
 -- Parkes, Tahir                So. Conn. St              FOUL            
 -- Hargrove, John               St. Aug's                 FOUL            
 -- Capek, Daniel                Northwood                 FOUL            
 -- Goode, Sam                   Ferris State              FOUL            
 -- Gidado, Dylan                Citadel                   FOUL            
 -- Feuerstein, Jay              Tiffin                    FOUL            
 
Event 37  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 62.66m  1996        Jim Seifert, Shore AC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Nathaniel          NC State                54.71m     179-06 
  2 Pugh, Lonnie                 Mich State              53.09m     174-02 
  3 Hicks, AJ                    UNC                     52.52m     172-04 
  4 Wells, Andrew                Pittsburgh              52.17m     171-02 
  5 Rich, Jule                   NC State                51.97m     170-06 
  6 Mattis, Sam                  Penn                    50.27m     164-11 
  7 Pearce, Grant                NC State                48.90m     160-05 
  8 Sugishita, Kenneth           USC Upstate             48.56m     159-04 
  9 Hamilton, Keenan             Tiffin                  48.20m     158-02 
 10 Tudor, Macklin               Tiffin                  48.02m     157-06 
 11 James, Antonio               Mich State              47.95m     157-04 
 12 Boals, Stephen               Duke                    47.30m     155-02 
 13 Ousley, Dontrevious          UNC                     47.25m     155-00 
 14 Riedel, Hans                 Lake Superio            46.77m     153-05 
 15 Michaelsen, Steve            WFU                     45.89m     150-07 
 16 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes            45.55m     149-05 
 17 Ward, Houston                Lipscomb                45.12m     148-00 
 18 Vendemia, Eric               Youngstown S            44.69m     146-07 
 19 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    44.53m     146-01 
 20 Kostrzewa, Connor            Mich State              44.22m     145-01 
 21 Wooten, Nate                 WFU                     42.63m     139-10 
 22 Moreau, Ross                 Indiana(PA)             42.31m     138-10 
 23 Bowers, Davion               Tiffin                  42.04m     137-11 
 24 Gidado, Dylan                Citadel                 42.00m     137-09 
 25 Chiclowe, Jacob              Youngstown S            41.90m     137-06 
 26 Avampato, Chris              California (            41.45m     136-00 
 27 Green, Demetrius             NC A&T                  41.01m     134-06 
 28 Feathers, Greg               Binghamton              40.96m     134-04 
 29 Lovell, Richie               ETSU                    40.82m     133-11 
 30 Porter, Geno                 Citadel                 40.35m     132-04 
 31 Thomas, George               Youngstown S            40.25m     132-01 
 32 Mills, Ryan                  So. Conn. St            40.19m     131-10 
 33 Hibert, Kurt                 UNC-Ashevill            40.16m     131-09 
 34 Ray, Franklin                NC State                39.47m     129-06 
 35 Capek, Daniel                Northwood               39.09m     128-03 
 36 Burn, Walter                 Belmont                 38.47m     126-02 
 37 Isom, Blake                  ETSU                    37.90m     124-04 
 38 Robinson, Ralph              Tiffin                  37.84m     124-02 
 39 Johnson, Lucas               Ferris State            37.74m     123-10 
 40 Seaver, John                 Youngstown S            37.42m     122-09 
 41 Nicholas, Travis             Wheeling Jes            37.31m     122-05 
 41 Reese, James                 NCCU                    37.31m     122-05 
 43 Goode, Sam                   Ferris State            36.54m     119-10 
 44 Ash, Derek                   Ferris State            36.31m     119-01 
 45 Kearsh, Eric                 Wheeling Jes            36.29m     119-01 
 46 Benham, Jake                 Belmont                 35.70m     117-01 
 47 Braswell, Cameron            Mount Olive             34.16m     112-01 
 48 Blount, LaRon                NCCU                    34.07m     111-09 
 49 Kihl, Jordan                 Binghamton              33.87m     111-01 
 50 Janusey, Stephen             Seton Hill              32.75m     107-05 
 51 Perdue, Matt                 Seton Hill              32.48m     106-07 
 52 Hoogland, Matt               VT                      30.54m     100-02 
 53 Hargrove, John               St. Aug's               12.98m      42-07 
 -- Glanz, Mike                  Belmont                   FOUL            
 -- Barbeau, Sam                 UNC-Ashevill              FOUL            
 -- Stankey, Ryan                Ferris State              FOUL            
 
Event 46  Women 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 3:46.08  2000        , SC Elite                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina                                      3:57.74   1 
     1) Murphy, Alexis                  2) Johnson, Ahty                  
     3) Allen, Amber                    4) Rucker, Erika                  
  2 Michigan State                                      4:00.54   1 
     1) Bodenbach, Alysson              2) Pryor, Jaelynn                 
     3) Lampman, Lauren                 4) Seymour, Lindsey               
  3 Loyola (Ill.)                                       4:01.17   1 
     1) Butler, Anietra                 2) Walker, Breanna                
     3) Carajohn, Candice               4) Crisler, Catherine             
  4 Penn                                                4:04.37   1 
     1) Bong, Heather                   2) Onyeador, Nonyerem             
     3) Hlatky, Rachel                  4) Tabatabaie, Arianna            
  5 Citadel                                             4:04.59   1 
     1) Bethel, Tanisha                 2) Moss, Alexandria               
     3) Williams, Danielle              4) Wessinger, Micah               
  6 Binghamton                                          4:04.85   1 
     1) Taussig, Emily                  2) Klein, Kathleen                
     3) Kisel, Erika                    4) Hennig, Jessica                
  7 Michigan State  'B'                                 4:06.86   2 
     1) Williams, Noriah                2) Williams, TeJuanna             
     3) Ross, Chelsea                   4) Evans, Alicia                  
  8 So. Conn. St.                                       4:06.93   1 
     1) Van Gilder, Rachel              2) Bien-Aime, Jasmine             
     3) Hill, Sarah                     4) Vanriel, Titilayo              
  9 James Madison                                       4:07.23   1 
     1) Simmons, Kalyn                  2) Williams, Ashley               
     3) Staton, Whitney                 4) Sheaffer, Morgan               
 10 High Point                                          4:10.81   2 
     1) Fischer, Emily                  2) DeLena, Emily                  
     3) Lorand, Lilla                   4) Hollowood, Colleen             
 11 California (Pa.)                                    4:11.73   2 
     1) Shell, Imani                    2) Burgwin, Danae                 
     3) Reagan, Jordyn                  4) Estep, Sandy                   
 12 NYU                                                 4:13.15   2 
     1) Harris, Kristina                2) Washington, Drew               
     3) Spring, Caroline                4) Binczyk, Alyssa                
 13 Northwood                                           4:21.18   2 
     1) Theriault, Kaleigh              2) Lynch, Valencia                
     3) Cinato, Marsadie                4) O'Hora, Brittany               
 14 Lake Erie                                           4:22.43   3 
     1) Carpenter, Shelby               2) Prusky, Destiny                
     3) Fluker, Shanita                 4) Smith, Samantha                
 15 Wingate                                             4:24.15   2 
     1) Calhoun, Lauren                 2) Cull, Brooke                   
     3) Mocilnikar, Mckenzi             4) Haering, Sam                   
 16 Queens (NC)                                         4:24.41   3 
     1) Ro, Mystique                    2) Carter, Kierra                 
     3) Blackwell, Taylor               4) Sizemore, Audrey               
 17 Wingate  'B'                                        4:37.64   3 
     1) Malloy, Jillian                 2) Bost, Abigail                  
     3) Brown, Katie                    4) Rainey, Courtney               
 18 Virginia-Lynchburg                                  4:58.31   3 
     1) Hargrove, Naomi                 2) Powell, Ronnie                 
     3) Mitchell, Tierra                4) Bowling, Dashanna              
 -- UNC-Greensboro                                          DNF   3 
     1) Bates, A'Myrah                  2) Bullock, Meaisha               
     3) Caldwell, Mary                  4) Wenos, Haley                   
 
Event 56  Men 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 3:17.86  2000        , Reebok Enclave                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So. Conn. St.                                       3:20.99   1 
     1) Guerrier, Jimm                  2) Forth, Twayne                  
     3) Sharpe, Logan                   4) Lumax, Selasi                  
  2 St. Augustine's                                     3:21.95   1 
     1) Edmonds, Josh                   2) Jones, Jermaine                
     3) Mbow, Elhadji                   4) Lynch, Marcelis                
  3 Aggie elite                                         3:24.01   1 
     1) Williams, Darryl                2) Graves, Will                   
     3) Elliott, Jarrell                4) Liggins, steven                
  4 Duke                                                3:24.41   1 
     1) Wright, Marcus                  2) Raskin, Ben                    
     3) Rohner, Robert                  4) Moran, Kyle                    
  5 N. Carolina A&T                                     3:26.56   2 
     1) Lewis, Jeffery                  2) Noble, Marquis                 
     3) Bogertey, Darius                4) Harrison, Christian            
  6 Michigan State                                      3:26.68   1 
     1) Whitelow, DeVantre              2) Mims, Jibril                   
     3) McFadden, Jacob                 4) Wallace, Brandon               
  7 Michigan State  'B'                                 3:27.06   2 
     1) Sanders, Austin                 2) Hendricks, Aaron               
     3) Foster, Stephon                 4) Haag, Ryan                     
  8 Loyola (Ill.)                                       3:27.69   1 
     1) Strup, Chris                    2) Wetzel, Mike                   
     3) Brady, Ned                      4) Mazanke, Jake                  
  9 LIU Brooklyn  'B'                                   3:28.02   4 
     1) Morgan, Kervin                  2) Richards, Brian                
     3) Rodney, Brendon                 4) Welch, Chris                   
 10 Penn                                                3:28.48   1 
     1) Smith, Mason                    2) Scharf, Harrison               
     3) Tallerico, Thomas               4) Webb, Kirk                     
 11 Tiffin                                              3:28.76   2 
     1) Lane, Omar                      2) Mortel, Reginald               
     3) Garrett, Ishan                  4) Knof, Sebastian                
 12 Boston College                                      3:29.31   2 
     1) Vaughn, Jonathan                2) O'Neill, Connor                
     3) MacDonald, Kellen               4) Ferris, Timothy                
 13 Knight elite                                        3:30.46   3 
     1) Freeman, Bernard                2) Johnson, Maquavious            
     3) Kiedy, Henry                    4) Aiken, Corey                   
 14 Citadel                                             3:30.77   2 
     1) Brantley, Jamaal                2) Williams, Tevin                
     3) Vazquez-Milan, Gustavo          4) Ashley, Jordan                 
 15 LIU Brooklyn                                        3:31.93   3 
     1) Williamson, Mikhail             2) Mahlung, Nickolei              
     3) Atibiobe, Olufemi               4) Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth     
 16 NYU                                                 3:32.19   3 
     1) Powers, Matt                    2) McKinney, Dan                  
     3) Avila, Max                      4) Kish, Zach                     
 17 Wingate                                             3:33.21   2 
     1) Henderson, Cole                 2) Silvestri, Corey               
     3) Ray, Omar                       4) Robinson, James                
 18 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  3:34.39   2 
     1) Phommalinh, Thomas              2) Lee, Michael                   
     3) Caraciolo, Joseph               4) Nill, Brian                    
 19 Samford                                             3:35.52   1 
     1) Davies, Ben                     2) Bush, Jonathon                 
     3) Russell, Cody                   4) White, Ramsey                  
 20 Track Eastern Carolina                              3:36.74   3 
     1) Lovick, Ronnie                  2) Rasin, Quincy                  
     3) Lockett, Trekel                 4) Simpson, Kahlil                
 21 Northwood                                           3:36.97   3 
     1) Heim, Michael                   2) Jarmon, Karmine                
     3) Clay, Wally                     4) Williams, Matt                 
 22 Shaw                                                3:45.44   4 
     1) Culver, Raymond                 2) Strickland, Shaquille          
     3) Brown, Darian                   4) Nelson, Marcus                 
 23 Northwood  'B'                                      3:46.55   4 
     1) Gardner, Josh                   2) Davis, Joey                    
     3) Woodyard, Kyle                  4) Hayes, Stefan                  
 24 NCSU Club                                           3:48.91   3 
     1) Moore, Rayvon                   2) Robinson, Ryan                 
     3)                                 4) Shull, Rodger                  
 -- Virginia-Lynchburg                                       DQ   4  1st exchange
     1) Reeves, DeQwan                  2) Franklin, Damien               
     3) Powell, Joe                     4) Washington, Breon              
 
Event 105  Women 1500 M   Section II
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 4:15.05  1990        Jasmin Jones, Tennessee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeHardy, Annie               UNC                    4:26.01  
  2 Handler, Brook               Michigan               4:26.44  
  3 Supino, Chrissy              Unattached             4:27.54  
  4 Panisse, Alexis              Tennessee              4:28.26  
  5 Alfano, Danielle             Unattached             4:28.97  
  6 George, Samantha             NC State               4:29.10  
  7 Craigie, Rebecca             Duke                   4:29.31  
  8 Ballinger, Mary              Zap Fitness            4:29.84  
  9 Blanton, Brianna             Clemson                4:29.88  
 10 Bunker, Katie                Lipscomb               4:30.27  
 11 Wilson, Veronica             Mich State             4:30.88  
 12 Fahey, Caitlin               Bentley                4:31.12  
 13 Carnett, Shawnee             Unattached             4:32.13  
 14 Browne, Shannon              Villanova              4:33.73  
 15 Barker, Erin                 Clemson                4:38.47  
 -- Henderson, Ryanna            NC State                   DNF  
 
Event 107  Women 5000 M   Section II
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 15:59.33  1992        Gina Procaccio, Sally Mae TC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irving, Nicole               WFU                   16:32.61  
  2 Rubin, Jessie                Duke                  16:36.11  
  3 Kvartunas, Paige             VT                    16:37.24  
  4 Oliver, Kaitlyn              WFU                   16:38.71  
  5 Manett, Taylor               Michigan              16:40.72  
  6 Brender, Melanie             Mich State            16:45.43  
  7 Talbert, Madelin             Lipscomb              16:49.54  
  8 Hoefle, Tessa                Lipscomb              16:50.58  
  9 May, Hilary                  G'town RC             16:56.27  
 10 Jones, Samantha              WFU                   16:56.70  
 11 Gensib, Elyssa               Penn                  16:59.32  
 12 Oram, Allyson                Elon                  16:59.38  
 13 Slavens, Molly               Grand Valley          17:00.51  
 14 Fields, Minna                Lipscomb              17:01.26  
 15 Cherutich, Jeptui            American Int          17:01.61  
 16 Brewis, Courtney             Grand Valley          17:04.51  
 17 Hale, Kayla                  Duke                  17:05.42  
 18 Campbell, Catherine          G'town RC             17:08.26  
 19 Fouse, Mary                  S Carolina            17:19.54  
 20 Burnett, Lisa                Unattached            17:25.13  
 21 Darling, Kathleen            WFU                   17:27.72  
 22 Harvey, Alexa                NC State              17:30.76  
 23 Hirko, Katie                 ETSU                  17:31.34  
 24 Morin, Dana                  Duke                  17:32.03  
 25 Watt, Alexandra              VT                    17:35.30  
 26 Kenny, Kaleigh               Williams              17:41.34  
 27 Lawrence, Maggie             Lipscomb              17:52.40  
 
Event 108  Women 5000 M   Section III
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 15:59.33  1992        Gina Procaccio, Sally Mae TC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Darcy                 UNH                   17:18.65  
  2 Greenwood, Heidi             Unattached            17:18.80  
  3 Mathews, Alex                Michigan              17:23.46  
  4 Hallenborg, Nicola           Michigan              17:25.39  
  5 Taddie, Alyssa               Indiana(PA)           17:27.90  
  6 Alt, Andrea                  BGSU                  17:28.26  
  7 Mill, Meredith               S Carolina            17:28.28  
  8 Redman, Jasmine              BGSU                  17:30.45  
  9 Young, Elizabeth             G'town RC             17:41.06  
 10 Bishop, Courtney             Belmont               17:43.47  
 11 Young, Rosa                  Unattached            17:43.50  
 12 Kezur, Kendra                BGSU                  17:48.73  
 13 Beaudette, Stephanie         Indiana(PA)           17:50.75  
 14 Kulesz, Melanie              UNC-Ashevill          17:53.19  
 15 Ethier, Paige                Rhode Island          17:54.11  
 16 Maleski, Chloe               Duke                  17:55.51  
 17 Serletti, Lacey              Williams              17:56.75  
 18 Wittman, Hannah              Belmont               17:59.93  
 19 Etheridge, Adrian            UNC-Ashevill          18:00.10  
 20 Columbare, Lauren            Rhode Island          18:03.38  
 21 Novack, Melanie              Savannah Art          18:10.36  
 22 Miess, Ashley                UNC                   18:16.03  
 23 Boswell, Penny               S Carolina            18:16.98  
 24 Holmes, Aundrea              UNC                   18:20.18  
 25 Bernard, Francis             Samford               18:35.06  
 
Event 109  Women 5000 M   Section IV
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 15:59.33  1992        Gina Procaccio, Sally Mae TC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Magliane, Rachel             Indiana(PA)           17:39.04  
  2 Oprean, Tina                 Malone                17:40.66  
  3 Roth, Jillian                Akron                 17:51.25  
  4 McAuley, Claire              NIU                   17:51.92  
  5 Ciarniello, Monica           Youngstown S          17:52.43  
  6 LaViste, Ericka              Loyola                17:54.54  
  7 Addison, Laura               Michigan              17:54.76  
  8 Kaltenbaugh, Brittany        Edinboro              17:55.34  
  9 Tracy, Ella                  Loyola                17:58.74  
 10 Thompson, Samantha           Indiana(PA)           18:00.32  
 11 Guerra, Andrea               Queens (NC)           18:01.67  
 12 Kling, Erin                  California (          18:04.93  
 13 Kent, Christine              S Carolina            18:06.28  
 14 Koenig, Katie                Indiana(PA)           18:09.34  
 15 Montague, Kelly              UNC-Greensbo          18:11.11  
 16 Hagen, Rachel                JMU                   18:16.74  
 17 Link, Katy                   UNC-Greensbo          18:17.58  
 18 Baranauskas, Marissa         Akron                 18:17.98  
 19 Dalton, Erin                 UNC-Ashevill          18:20.50  
 20 Raffety, Leah                NIU                   18:22.82  
 21 Anderson, Brittany           Ferris State          18:23.08  
 22 Berger, Stephanie            S Carolina            18:23.63  
 23 Wood, Keeley                 Wingate               18:31.67  
 24 Ferrell, Evan                King                  18:34.45  
 25 Zanella, Alexandra           California (          18:40.24  
 26 Powell, Clair                UNC-Ashevill          18:51.75  
 27 Schuler, Madison             Malone                18:53.55  
 28 Parker, Eliza                King                  19:06.55  
 29 Kipchumba, Joyce             American Int          19:38.06  
 -- Payne, Carolyn               JMU                        DNF  
 
Event 111  Women 3000 M Steeplechase Section II
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 10:18.87  2003        Dawn Cleary, Virginia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diacont, Margaret            Penn                  10:55.98  
  2 Jones, Kasey                 Edinboro              10:59.81  
  3 Eckert, Liana                Mich State            11:04.40  
  4 Hatcher, Alexis              Binghamton            11:06.82  
  5 Nicosia, Shelby              Coastal Car           11:11.32  
  6 Johnson, Jaime               Ill-Chicago           11:16.06  
  7 Robbins, Samantha            Campbell              11:19.19  
  8 Greiner, Elizabeth           Binghamton            11:19.77  
  9 Freeland, Meggan             Mich State            11:21.07  
 10 Dennison, Jessica            Coastal Car           11:21.68  
 11 Matthews, Ashley             Campbell              11:27.53  
 12 Handchen, Ashleigh           Charlotte             11:30.12  
 13 Wooten, Rachel               Samford               11:35.55  
 14 Martinez, Anya               Morehead Sta          11:40.48  
 15 Nakamura, Jennifer           George Mason          11:42.77  
 16 Pollard, Lauren              Charlotte             11:49.44  
 17 Treichel, Katie              George Mason          11:54.12  
 -- Krasich, Kristina            Bull City Tr               DNF  
 
Event 115  Men 1500 M   Section II
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 3:44.80  1993        Tom Nohilly, Reebok                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shirvell, James              Yale                   3:49.26  
  2 McClafferty, Nate            Duke                   3:52.10  
  3 Robinson, Dominick           Duke                   3:52.28  
  4 Maloney, Martin              Clemson                3:52.73  
  5 Torphy, Bobby                Unattached             3:52.96  
  6 Kuhns, Ryan                  VT                     3:53.49  
  7 Monroe, Gary                 Morehead Sta           3:54.00  
  8 Jacobs, Mike                 UNC                    3:54.11  
  9 Dorsett, Layton              Samford                3:54.50  
 10 Fedor, Collin                BC                     3:54.76  
 11 burnett, clay                Unattached             3:54.87  
 12 Chute, Ryan                  Ferris State           3:56.01  
 13 Jalovy, Filip                ETSU                   3:56.40  
 14 Linehan, Jack                BC                     3:56.69  
 15 Kigen, Erick                 Belmont                3:57.74  
 16 Nill, Brian                  So. Conn. St           3:58.96  
 17 Serafini, Louis              BC                     4:09.03  
 
Event 117  Men 5000 M   Section II
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 13:37.50  2000        Dan Middleman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Awad, Thomas                 Penn                  14:04.75  
  2 Cowart, Donnie               Unattached            14:05.15  
  3 Ndhlovu, Pardon              UNC-Pembroke          14:10.84  
  4 Roberson, Sam                Unattached            14:12.59  
  5 Rose, Alexander              WFU                   14:13.38  
  6 Vegh, Tibor                  Unattached            14:17.37  
  7 Cochrun, Kyle                Akron                 14:19.42  
  8 Lafond, Dylan                Mount Olive           14:20.05  
  9 Miller, Matt                 Belmont               14:20.30  
 10 Fuelling, Stephen            Grand Valley          14:22.62  
 11 Kienzle, Ryan                Unattached            14:23.70  
 12 Mansy, Michael               NC State              14:24.21  
 13 Hagen, Ryan                  VT                    14:25.96  
 14 Pollock, Grant               VT                    14:27.26  
 15 Thomas, Kevin                BU                    14:27.37  
 16 Abushouk, Bakri              Unattached            14:34.44  
 17 Hough, Brad                  Akron                 14:38.04  
 18 Fenske, Andrew               Loyola                14:41.08  
 19 Luff, Sam                    G'town RC             14:43.37  
 20 Mueller, Tyler               Lehigh                14:43.89  
 21 Whitelaw, Austin             Tennessee             14:46.29  
 22 Papp, Dylan                  Akron                 14:48.80  
 23 Walter, Kyle                 Tennessee             14:51.22  
 24 Mate, Scott                  Unattached            14:55.46  
 25 Gragg, Justin                Wingate               14:56.62  
 26 Wiegner, Joe                 G'town RC             14:57.32  
 27 Parker, Ceth                 Summit Athle          14:57.51  
 28 Link, Matt                   Edinboro              15:02.24  
 29 Harris, Heath                Akron                 15:09.83  
 -- Mintz, Bobby                 NC State                   DNF  
 
Event 118  Men 5000 M   Section III
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 13:37.50  2000        Dan Middleman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trusty, Andrew               Malone                14:34.65  
  2 Steagall, Austin             Unattached            14:37.00  
  3 Carter, George               VT                    14:38.14  
  4 Fischer, Stephen             Unattached            14:41.64  
  5 Smart, Zaid                  Unattached            14:43.21  
  6 Derlath, Stephen             Tennessee             14:43.74  
  7 Lucas, Richard               BC                    14:44.17  
  8 Campos, Juan                 VT                    14:44.42  
  9 Crowley, Conner              WFU                   14:44.70  
 10 Snodgrass, Ben               Binghamton            14:45.65  
 11 Everett, David               Belmont               14:45.89  
 12 Lee, Chris                   Williams              14:46.10  
 13 Beavin, Zack                 Belmont               14:46.97  
 14 Hall, Dustin                 Unattached            14:47.17  
 15 Wingerter, Jared             Lipscomb              14:47.69  
 16 Stevens, Dylan               Edinboro              14:49.25  
 17 Berman, Jared                VT                    14:50.87  
 18 Frantom, Spencer             King                  14:52.45  
 19 Harper, Andrew               Ferris State          14:56.66  
 20 Mallory, Mitch               NC State              14:56.82  
 21 Creekmore, J.R.              Tennessee             14:57.57  
 22 Tobin, Daniel                Tennessee             14:58.11  
 23 Janusek, Mike                Loyola                15:19.80  
 24 Crawford, Josh               UNC-Greensbo          15:29.76  
 25 Sturgill, Ronnie             Mount Olive           15:38.60  
 -- Kurgat, Dickson              King                       DNF  
 
Event 119  Men 5000 M   Section IV
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 13:37.50  2000        Dan Middleman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolff, Brian                 BC                    14:58.11  
  2 Belles, Dylan                UNC-Greensbo          15:00.54  
  3 Keller, Clint                Indiana(PA)           15:01.87  
  4 Gaetani, Anthony             Binghamton            15:02.10  
  5 O'Toole, Brian               WFU                   15:02.82  
  6 Gardner, Daniel              Lipscomb              15:03.91  
  7 Sleight, Trevor              Asheville Ru          15:04.63  
  8 Denham, Scott                Unattached            15:04.98  
  9 Kitagawa, Akiharu            Mount Olive           15:05.56  
 10 Addison, Richard             Pittsburgh            15:07.87  
 11 Rainey, Jake                 Tennessee             15:11.31  
 12 Wistar, Ross                 NYU                   15:14.94  
 13 Drago, John                  Bentley               15:15.41  
 14 Greer, Isaiah                Lipscomb              15:17.35  
 15 Arrigoni, Travis             Slippery Roc          15:25.98  
 16 Montclair, Sam               So. Conn. St          15:29.76  
 17 Inde, Aldis                  Williams              15:30.15  
 18 Santos, Jason                Binghamton            15:30.31  
 19 Musick, Geoff                Lipscomb              15:31.60  
 20 Barker, Zach                 Liberty               15:34.13  
 21 Munoz, Mike                  Mount Olive           15:34.93  
 22 Mahoney, Michael             BC                    15:44.41  
 23 Gatundu, Peter               American Int          15:54.00  
 24 Stevenson, James             Elon                  15:58.63  
 25 Gower, Jeremy                UNC-Ashevill          15:59.89  
 -- Garrett, Kent                WFU                        DNF  
 
Event 120  Men 5000 M   Section V
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 13:37.50  2000        Dan Middleman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weishaar, Luke               Samford               15:05.03  
  2 Robertson, Stuart            VT                    15:05.82  
  3 Grunden, Michael             Tiffin                15:06.03  
  4 Hammer, Thomas               Urban Athlet          15:06.88  
  5 Cason, David                 Guilford              15:11.39  
  6 Cassady, Pat                 Oakland               15:19.38  
  7 Gates, Breydon               Shawnee Stat          15:22.59  
  8 Hassett, Matthew             G'town RC             15:25.28  
  9 Gliha, Nick                  Youngstown S          15:26.31  
 10 Watson, Peter                Williams              15:26.96  
 11 Costello, Victor             Indiana(PA)           15:35.10  
 12 Angell, David                Unattached            15:37.06  
 13 Ordonez, Erasmo              Mount Olive           15:37.28  
 14 McConnell, Matt              Malone                15:40.79  
 15 Molek, Joe                   Wheeling Jes          15:41.05  
 16 Kipchumba, Andrew            USC Upstate           15:43.44  
 17 Cain, Brandon                UNC-Greensbo          15:47.97  
 18 Sharpe, John                 Belmont               15:48.55  
 19 Belachew, Binyam             Wingate               15:52.03  
 20 Jones, Paul                  Unattached            15:55.19  
 21 Roe, Richard                 Tiffin                16:03.81  
 22 Millsaps, Zach               UNC-Pembroke          16:08.86  
 23 Phillips, Jordan             Wingate               16:17.95  
 24 Craig, Charlton              Ferris State          16:40.32  
 -- Perron, Ben                  Elon                       DNF  
 -- Jones, Saeed                 NC A&T                     DNF  
 
Event 121  Men 3000 M Steeplechase Section II
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 8:36.30  1996        Tom Nohilly, Reebok                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keitt, Joseph                Coastal Car            9:18.93  
  2 Graham, Jake                 WFU                    9:19.37  
  3 Guthals, Nate                WFU                    9:25.69  
  4 Olson, Alec                  BU                     9:28.69  
  5 Noe, Jordan                  King                   9:30.25  
  6 Thornburg, Alex              Loyola                 9:31.02  
  7 Eifert, Carl                 Air Force              9:31.59  
  8 McConnell, Tim               Edinboro               9:31.80  
  9 Duffy, Sean                  ETSU                   9:36.23  
 10 Geddis, Eric                 Slippery Roc           9:39.94  
 11 Kane, Daniel                 BC                     9:40.65  
 12 Fisher, Ashton               Lipscomb               9:43.03  
 13 Hodgins, Cody                Charlotte              9:43.39  
 14 Koerwitz, Braedon            UNC                    9:54.37  
 15 Mengel, Adam                 Unattached             9:56.13  
 16 Williams, Eric               UNC-Greensbo          10:01.56  
 17 Wright, Ben                  Lipscomb              10:02.41  
 18 Day, Taylor                  UNC-Greensbo          10:11.51  
 
Event 122  Girls 3200 M   High School
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 10:21.84  3/30/2012   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frazier, Wesley              Ravenscroft            9:57.70R 
  2 Fortner, Katie               Cave Spring           10:36.82  
  3 Dekker, Eliza                Durham Acade          10:38.67  
  4 Doggett, Mary Grace          Cardinal Gib          10:43.24  
  5 Kamrani, Pegah               East Chapel           10:45.56  
  6 Ellington, Malia             Comm. Davidson        10:46.77  
  7 Montegomery, Kayla           Mt Tabor Hig          10:47.31  
  8 Ebihara, Sophie              Cardinal Gib          10:48.92  
  9 Gordon, Brooke               TC Roberson           10:49.59  
 10 Greengrass, Rebekah          Panther Cree          10:50.23  
 11 Ramsey, Blair                Grimsley Hig          10:54.06  
 12 Miller, Laura                JL Mann High          10:54.18  
 13 Churchill, Tori              Grimsley Hig          10:54.62  
 14 Anderson, Lily               TC Roberson           11:01.31  
 15 Beatty, Emily                Blacksburg H          11:04.93  
 16 Castro, Allie                North Lincol          11:14.90  
 17 Ewing-Nelson, Claire         Blacksburg H          11:17.52  
 18 Lospinoso, Kristen           Green Hope H          11:19.47  
 19 Teague, Sydney               adidas Ralei          11:20.22  
 20 Wynn, Callie                 West Davidso          11:25.00  
 21 Hutchens, Victoria           Patrick Coun          11:26.19  
 22 Van Ord, Tristan             Chapel Hill           11:26.48  
 23 Meshaw, Becky                West Johnsto          11:39.86  
 24 Teague, Samantha             adidas Ralei          11:53.83  
 25 Pande, Nina                  East Chapel           11:56.77  
 
Event 123  Boys 3200 M   High School
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 9:00.87  2010        Isaac Presson, Asheville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steck, Kurtis                Lafayette Hi           9:08.49  
  2 Kreiling, Nikolaus           Jordan High            9:11.05  
  3 Tucker, AJ                   Cedar Ridge            9:11.48  
  4 Roberson, William            Broughton Hi           9:12.50  
  5 Demarest, Brent              Porter-Gaud            9:12.64  
  6 Ivankovic, Andre             DW Daniel Hi           9:13.55  
  7 Milder, Ian                  Mt Tabor Hig           9:13.65  
  8 Link, Nick                   Blacksburg H           9:13.68  
  9 Hall, Philip                 Terry Sanfor           9:13.72  
 10 Menzies, Jason               Lafayette Hi           9:16.21  
 11 Smith-Rose, Asher            Broughton Hi           9:19.70  
 12 Fiedler, Ben                 Asheville Sc           9:22.56  
 13 Betancourt, Jake             West Johnsto           9:22.93  
 14 Haughey, Gabe                DW Daniel Hi           9:26.15  
 15 Reeder, Chris                Chapel Hill            9:27.06  
 16 Nickel, Dalton               Mt Tabor Hig           9:27.85  
 17 Lawrence, Allen              Broughton Hi           9:27.95  
 18 Tyrey, Nick                  Cardinal Gib           9:28.10  
 19 Sheehan, Patrick             Lake Norman            9:28.62  
 20 Tecle, Abel                  Cary,NC                9:29.14  
 21 Collichio, Dominic           Carrboro Hig           9:29.89  
 22 Miner, Sam                   East Chapel            9:30.62  
 23 Loy, Collin                  Southern Ala           9:31.40  
 24 Herron, Alex                 Ronald Reaga           9:31.89  
 25 Combs, Noah                  Blacksburg H           9:38.83  
 26 Smith, Caleb                 Patrick Coun           9:44.01  
 27 Abushouk, Dean               Cary,NC                9:45.51  
 28 Kargiov, Tima                Chapel Hill            9:46.13  
 29 Coulter, Mihret              Apex High Sc           9:53.43  
 30 Rodgers, Grant               Heritage Hig          10:07.68  
 
Event 129  Women High Jump Section II
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 1.86m  1999        Adriane Sims, St. Aug's                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Danielle              NC State                 1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Perry, Alexis                NC State                 1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Linklater, Jilian            Belmont                  1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Shaffer, Tori                Binghamton               1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Prusky, Destiny              Lake Erie                1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Chapman, Kristin             ETSU                     1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Grier-Welch, Adeline         Mich State               1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Willeford, Kristen           Liberty                  1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Seward, Miray                Duke                     1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                  1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                     1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Mitchell, Cynteria           NCCU                        NH            
 -- Brandon, Riley               Liberty                     NH            
 -- Hartsough, Leanna            Youngstown S                NH            
 -- Walls, Brittany              USC Upstate                 NH            
 -- Filla, Caitlynn              NC State                    NH            
 -- Winiarski, Katie             Lake Superio                NH            
 -- Bamford, Audrey              Liberty                     NH            
 -- Lowe, Tayler                 Morehead Sta                NH            
 -- wynn, anene                  Unattached                  NH            
 -- Jenkins, Brianna             Michigan                    NH            
 -- Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill                  NH            
 -- Matheny, Christina           Wingate                     NH            
 
Event 131  Women Long Jump Section II
===============================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 6.88m  1999        Marion Jones, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Janae                Delaware Sta             5.75m   2.3  18-10.50 
  2 Burns, Mariah                Slippery Roc             5.62m   3.0  18-05.25 
  3 Grambling, Nina              Youngstown S             5.54m   2.5  18-02.25 
  4 Monteleone, Kelly            ETSU                     5.54m   2.0  18-02.25 
  5 Brooks, Shakinah             Bulldog Elit             5.53m   1.6  18-01.75 
  6 Quince, Shamaz               Mich State               5.52m   0.4  18-01.50 
  7 Kemp, Tory                   UNC                      5.44m  -1.1  17-10.25 
  8 Jarrett, Ciara               Youngstown S             5.43m   0.8  17-09.75 
  9 Bryant, Brittany             American Int             5.42m   2.1  17-09.50 
 10 Riley, Melodee               Connecticut              5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
 11 Vodova, Katerina             ETSU                     5.36m   1.1  17-07.00 
 12 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut              5.35m   1.0  17-06.75 
 13 Glover, RoShani              Col. of Char             5.30m   3.0  17-04.75 
 14 Parker, Tiera                BGSU                     5.27m   1.8  17-03.50 
 15 Cope, Ashley                 Samford                  5.22m   0.1  17-01.50 
 16 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell                 5.17m   1.5  16-11.50 
 17 Koloski, Julia               Pittsburgh               5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25 
 17 Burley, Lexie                ETSU                     5.16m   0.2  16-11.25 
 17 Crittenden, Brittany         Liberty                  5.16m   0.4  16-11.25 
 20 Wrieden, Sarah               Belmont                  5.15m   2.7  16-10.75 
 20 Scott, Theresa               Tiffin                   5.15m   2.1  16-10.75 
 22 Jemmott, Katea               George Mason             5.10m   0.1  16-08.75 
 23 Corum, Ashley                Pittsburgh               5.08m   1.0  16-08.00 
 24 Jones, Janae                 Liberty                  5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
 25 Yankelev, Eliana             Penn                     5.04m   1.3  16-06.50 
 26 Monk, Jennifer               JMU                      5.03m   1.6  16-06.00 
 26 Walls, Brittany              USC Upstate              5.03m   0.4  16-06.00 
 28 Jones, Keona                 Ky State                 5.02m   1.6  16-05.75 
 28 Bamford, Audrey              Liberty                  5.02m   1.5  16-05.75 
 30 Beauregard, Alison           Col. of Char             5.01m   2.1  16-05.25 
 31 wynn, anene                  Unattached               5.00m   3.2  16-05.00 
 31 Privette, Lauren             JMU                      5.00m   2.2  16-05.00 
 33 Ellick, Tiffany              NC A&T                   4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
 34 Shell, Imani                 California (             4.98m   0.9  16-04.25 
 35 Bowens, Sarah                Connecticut              4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
 36 Schuh, Aimee                 Ill-Chicago              4.92m   0.8  16-01.75 
 36 Miller, Jenna                American Int             4.92m   1.7  16-01.75 
 36 Bednar, Colleen              Lake Erie                4.92m   2.7  16-01.75 
 39 Mitchell, Amber              LIU Brooklyn             4.91m   0.5  16-01.50 
 39 Carter, Jasmine              LIU Brooklyn             4.91m   1.3  16-01.50 
 41 Childs, Jazmyne              NC State                 4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
 42 Taylor, Samantha             Slippery Roc             4.88m   3.8  16-00.25 
 42 Staton, Whitney              JMU                      4.88m  -0.7  16-00.25 
 44 Stokes, Shawanda             USC Upstate              4.86m  -2.0  15-11.50 
 45 Jones, Kanesha               Mount Olive              4.83m  -0.8  15-10.25 
 46 Brown, Aerostata             Mount Olive              4.78m  -0.2  15-08.25 
 47 Belot, Odrine                Connecticut              4.77m   2.8  15-07.75 
 48 Woodridge, Jade              Seton Hill               4.67m  -0.2  15-04.00 
 49 Conner, Kaitlyn              Wheeling Jes             4.61m   2.2  15-01.50 
 50 Kedra, Courtney              Duke                     4.60m   1.3  15-01.25 
 50 Forrester, Tonika            Binghamton               4.60m  -2.0  15-01.25 
 52 Spencer, Angel               Campbell                 4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
 53 Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill               4.44m  -0.1  14-07.00 
 54 Young, Chelsea               Northwood                4.39m   1.8  14-05.00 
 55 Thomas, Sarah                USC Upstate              4.32m   1.3  14-02.25 
 -- Jenkins, Jaszlyn             Campbell                  FOUL                 
 -- Roberts, Lauren              UNC                       FOUL                 
 -- Townsend, Jazmen             Tennessee                 FOUL                 
 -- Bowens, Kirsten              St. Aug's                 FOUL                 
 -- Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill                FOUL                 
 -- Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                  FOUL                 
 -- Hawkins, Alexis              Seton Hill                FOUL                 
 -- Daniels, Jazueline           NC State                  FOUL                 
 
Event 133  Men High Jump Section II
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 2.25m  2010        Joseph Kindred, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Braman, Jeremy               Lake Superio             2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Louden, Alexander            St. Aug's                2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Valdez, Robert               Lake Superio             2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Donigan, Patrick             Liberty                  1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Jakovina, Jay                Youngstown S             1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Young, Timothy               Tiffin                   1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 McClardy, Derek              Tennessee                1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 King, Jon                    Binghamton               1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Spalding, Cory               Ky State                 1.95m    6-04.75 
 -- Haley, Paul                  UNC                         NH            
 -- Howard, Cameron              UNC-Ashevill                NH            
 -- Marsh, William               Ky State                    NH            
 -- McIntosh, Xavier             American Int                NH            
 -- Stepp, Tyler                 ETSU                        NH            
 -- Latty, Nick                  Seton Hill                  NH            
 -- Obodo, Cliff                 NC A&T                      NH            
 -- Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                      NH            
 -- Lazarou, Myles               Platinum Spo                NH            
 -- McGinty, Mitchell            BC                          NH            
 -- Hutchins, Adrian             Tiffin                      NH            
 -- Morris, Phillip              UNC                         NH            
 -- Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill                  NH            
 -- Henderson, Caleb             Mount Olive                 NH            
 -- McIntire, Tevan              Liberty                     NH            
 -- Bellard, John                UNC-Ashevill                NH            
 -- Santoyo, Victor              Slippery Roc                NH            
 -- Williams, George             Wingate                     NH            
 -- Fisher, Tracy                USC Upstate                 NH            
 -- Lewis, Kemar                 LIU Brooklyn                NH            
 
Event 134  Men Pole Vault Section II
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 5.45m  2010        Mark Johnson, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Floyd, Kevin                 Lipscomb                 4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Winkle, Chris                ETSU                     4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Rush, Roland                 Wheeling Jes             4.45m   14-07.25 
  3 Ramsey, Ryan                 UNC                      4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Nichols, Ethan               Malone                   4.45m   14-07.25 
  6 Barker, Alex                 Liberty                  4.45m   14-07.25 
  7 san miguel, jose             Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
  8 Ritchey, Ken                 Liberty                  4.30m   14-01.25 
  8 Miceli, Joe                  Binghamton               4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Goeltz, Stephen              Pittsburgh               4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 Mathias, Garrett             Youngstown S             4.00m   13-01.50 
 -- Rocco, Bradley               Pittsburgh                  NH            
 -- Camody, Ryan                 Slippery Roc                NH            
 -- Boozer, Mark                 Citadel                     NH            
 -- Brown, Matt                  Northwood                   NH            
 
Event 135  Men Long Jump Section II
===============================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 8.08m  1984        Jason Grimes, Athletics West                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Easterling, Maurice          American Int             6.94m   0.6  22-09.25 
  2 Cleare, Christopher          Campbell                 6.85m   0.9  22-05.75 
  3 Bulla, Brandon               UNC-Pembroke             6.77m   0.7  22-02.50 
  4 McIntire, Tevan              Liberty                  6.70m   0.3  21-11.75 
  5 Dalton, Christopher          St. Aug's                6.69m   1.6  21-11.50 
  6 Balczak, Justin              Lake Superio             6.57m   1.2  21-06.75 
  7 Caraciolo, Joseph            So. Conn. St             6.55m  -0.4  21-06.00 
  8 Sintim, Byron                George Mason             6.54m   0.9  21-05.50 
  8 Combs, Antonio               Tiffin                   6.54m   2.0  21-05.50 
 10 Legrair, Johnnie             Malone                   6.51m   0.8  21-04.25 
 10 Williams, Ricky              American Int             6.51m   0.4  21-04.25 
 12 Coleman, Max                 High Point               6.49m   1.1  21-03.50 
 12 Kibler, Connor               Tiffin                   6.49m  -0.5  21-03.50 
 14 Guerrier, Jimm               So. Conn. St             6.43m   1.4  21-01.25 
 15 Little, Justin               George Mason             6.35m   2.1  20-10.00 
 16 Smith, Jonathan              Wingate                  6.29m  -0.5  20-07.75 
 17 Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo          Samford                  6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00 
 18 Gallaher, Luke               Pittsburgh               6.23m   1.5  20-05.25 
 19 Henry, Courtney              UNC-Ashevill             6.20m   2.4  20-04.25 
 19 Kibler, Reid                 Tiffin                   6.20m  -0.9  20-04.25 
 21 Padyjasek, Richie            Seton Hill               6.18m   2.0  20-03.50 
 22 Thomas, Jarrod               Tiffin                   6.17m   1.2  20-03.00 
 23 James, Tajuan                St. Aug's                6.15m   1.1  20-02.25 
 24 Thompson, Jalen              Lipscomb                 6.13m  -0.9  20-01.50 
 25 Dawkins, Wayne               Wingate                  6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50 
 26 Brown, Darian                Shaw                     6.06m   1.2  19-10.75 
 27 Thompson, Nigel              Morgan State             6.05m  -0.7  19-10.25 
 28 Traylor, Matt                Binghamton               6.02m   1.7  19-09.00 
 29 Rohner, Robert               Duke                     5.95m   0.5  19-06.25 
 30 Brown, Marquis               Shaw                     5.93m   0.9  19-05.50 
 31 Long, Sherrod                Unattached               5.92m   0.8  19-05.25 
 32 Davies, Kyle                 Wheeling Jes             5.72m   0.9  18-09.25 
 33 Maio, Kyle                   Edinboro                 5.62m   2.0  18-05.25 
 34 Giles, Chalin                Seton Hill               5.57m   2.3  18-03.25 
 35 Kosciuszko, Anthony          Slippery Roc             4.97m   0.7  16-03.75 
 -- Richardson, Raheem           Shaw                      FOUL                 
 -- Hutchinson, Joe              UNC                       FOUL                 
 -- Smith, Keenan                NC A&T                    FOUL                 
 -- McLaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc              FOUL                 
 -- White, Brenden               UNC                       FOUL                 
 -- Blue, Danny                  Wingate                   FOUL                 
 -- Atakora-Bediako, Nana        NCCU                      FOUL                 
 
Event 137  Women 1500 M   Section III
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morton, Shannon              VT                     4:28.21  
  2 Leptich, Alex                Michigan               4:31.10  
  3 Heuer, Meghan                NIU                    4:31.79  
  4 Johnson, Amirah              Tennessee              4:31.85  
  5 Weschler, Megan              Michigan               4:31.91  
  6 Madsen, Hayley               Rhode Island           4:32.04  
  7 Delaney, Chelsea             Penn                   4:32.58  
  8 Pfeifer, Danielle            Michigan               4:32.63  
  9 Welch, Brianna               Duke                   4:33.39  
 10 Pines, Madison               Northwood              4:33.84  
 11 McDonnell, Shannon           Yale                   4:35.41  
 12 Chapman, Courtney            Villanova              4:36.05  
 13 Carnegie, Michaela           Michigan               4:36.23  
 14 Long, Nikki                  BU                     4:36.76  
 15 Slatter, Maraya              Charlotte              4:38.94  
 
Event 138  Men 1500 M   Section III
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dallago, Matt                Pittsburgh             3:53.95  
  2 Shurtleff, Clark             Penn                   3:54.30  
  3 Hazouri, Brandon             Samford                3:55.26  
  4 McConaughy, Joseph           BC                     3:55.64  
  5 Lehane, Elliot               BU                     3:55.92  
  6 Baldwin, Angus               ETSU                   3:56.23  
  7 Gambill, Macon               UNC                    3:56.50  
  8 Cornfield, Jarred            Liberty                3:56.96  
  9 Rowell, Peter                Stotan Racin           3:57.30  
 10 Ravetz, Ben                  BU                     3:57.66  
 11 Heibell, Chris               Garden State           3:57.88  
 12 Schick, Matt                 NC State               3:58.21  
 13 Derrick, Mark                UNC                    3:58.62  
 14 Dwyer, James                 Clemson                3:58.84  
 15 Hennessy, Tom                BC                     4:01.31  
 16 Goulet, Zachary              Akron                  4:06.16  
 
Event 139  Women 1500 M   Sect 5-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zaiter, Rebecca              Ill-Chicago            4:33.23  
  2 Keur, Karli                  Oakland                4:36.85  
  3 Cousens, Emily               NYU                    4:37.82  
  4 Whitmore, Mary               Loyola                 4:38.00  
  5 Demedicis, Marie             Samford                4:38.38  
  6 McMahon, Hayley              Col. of Char           4:38.63  
  7 Novotna, Tereza              Elon                   4:38.77  
  8 McCaslin, Caroline           Elon                   4:38.84  
  9 Zidd, Natalie                Akron                  4:38.85  
 10 Tryon, Emily                 Elon                   4:39.17  
 11 Snapp, Nijgia                Tennessee              4:39.83  
 12 Dowd, Frances                VT                     4:39.95  
 13 Brillante, Frances           Rhode Island           4:40.14  
 14 Christiansen, Jacy           Liberty                4:40.64  
 15 Botham, Ashley               Belmont                4:40.73  
 16 Foshee, Erin                 NC State               4:41.90  
 17 Benson, Holly                Samford                4:42.19  
 18 Waggoner, Aubrey             WFU                    4:42.39  
 19 Meredith, Maria              BGSU                   4:42.42  
 20 Ryan, Niamh                  Rhode Island           4:42.50  
 21 Twigg, Amanda                Lipscomb               4:42.54  
 22 Girard, Lisa                 Clemson                4:42.94  
 23 Morrison, Leslie             Duke                   4:42.99  
 24 Norman, Natalie              Morehead Sta           4:43.24  
 25 Nuckols, Madalyn             VT                     4:43.32  
 26 Pallotta, Lisa               ETSU                   4:43.79  
 27 Egan, Kelly                  Loyola                 4:43.87  
 28 Crosson, Taylor              VT                     4:44.92  
 29 Del Piano, Cayla             Pittsburgh             4:45.04  
 30 Corsaro, Lily                NYU                    4:45.28  
 31 Henderson, Ryanna            NC State               4:45.38  
 32 Gray, Hannah                 VT                     4:46.03  
 33 Olson, Ali                   NIU                    4:47.19  
 34 Dobbs, Courtney              VT                     4:47.70  
 35 Brooks, Leah                 IUPUI                  4:47.93  
 36 Russo, Courtney              Liberty                4:48.09  
 37 Ohoueu, MJ                   American Int           4:48.20  
 38 Tagoai, Ashli                BU                     4:48.93  
 39 Gallagher, Jenny             Elon                   4:49.25  
 40 Lieberth, Karlie             Akron                  4:49.51  
 41 Benn, Janessa                NC A&T                 4:49.53  
 42 Rubino, Kelsie               UNC-Ashevill           4:49.61  
 43 Magnuson, Hannah             Loyola                 4:49.65  
 44 Stewart, Kathleen            JMU                    4:49.95  
 45 Ovokaitys, Breeann           Ferris State           4:50.06  
 46 Kern, Jessica                Tiffin                 4:50.54  
 47 Taff, Ellie                  Elon                   4:50.81  
 48 Burger, Audrey               Pittsburgh             4:51.66  
 49 Tomei, Emily                 Malone                 4:51.95  
 50 Myers, Britani               VT                     4:52.27  
 51 Rankin, Mattison             Malone                 4:52.55  
 52 Yosef, Betel                 Liberty                4:52.90  
 53 Peters, Melissa              ETSU                   4:53.04  
 54 Pacewicz, Christine          Elon                   4:53.62  
 55 Brooks, Amber                NCCU                   4:53.91  
 56 Lowery, Patavia              Tennessee              4:54.08  
 57 Cornell, Liz                 Tennessee              4:54.10  
 58 Lim, Borah                   Williams               4:54.24  
 59 Tarovisky, Lauren            Morehead Sta           4:54.41  
 60 Savage, Hannah               NIU                    4:54.84  
 61 Sisk, Sarah                  NYU                    4:54.99  
 62 Meserve, Jill                Clemson                4:55.17  
 63 Mattingly, Amy               IUPUI                  4:56.23  
 64 Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi     USC Upstate            4:56.35  
 65 Timboni, Mathilde            Queens (NC)            4:56.66  
 66 Beisel, Jackie               Indiana(PA)            4:57.01  
 67 Dobbs, Erica                 VT                     4:57.57  
 68 Hall, Allison                California (           4:58.25  
 69 Carter, Meagen               Seton Hill             4:58.33  
 70 Piper, Korinne               Pittsburgh             4:58.43  
 71 Kucewicz, Hannah             Edinboro               4:58.46  
 72 Hayes, Ashley                VT                     4:58.70  
 73 McNaughton, Kathryn          Williams               4:58.84  
 74 Kanach, Brittney             California (           4:59.00  
 75 Rush, Kristin                NC A&T                 4:59.66  
 76 Zajac, Rachel                IUPUI                  4:59.87  
 77 Chatas, Sophie               Williams               5:00.16  
 78 Davis, Kaitlyn               NC State               5:00.18  
 79 Morris, Alex                 Morehead Sta           5:00.58  
 80 Bellaran, Lindsey            Clemson                5:00.80  
 81 Kostka, Kornelia             Col. of Char           5:01.55  
 82 Frangos, Irene               Akron                  5:02.09  
 83 Payne, Nia                   USC Upstate            5:02.15  
 84 Wynn, Jessie                 Belmont                5:02.25  
 85 Russo, Katie                 Liberty                5:02.27  
 86 Kalmeijer, Alyska            UNC-Ashevill           5:02.46  
 87 Bliss, Molly                 USC Upstate            5:02.58  
 88 Richardson, Margaret         Williams               5:02.80  
 89 Coonfare, Heather            Youngstown S           5:02.97  
 90 Canze, Mary                  Northwood              5:03.83  
 91 Parks, Erica                 Morehead Sta           5:03.84  
 92 Andrews, Jasmyn              Morehead Sta           5:03.91  
 93 Torres, Ashleigh             USC Upstate            5:04.31  
 94 Burkett, Sarah               Seton Hill             5:04.70  
 95 Norton, Georgina             NYU                    5:04.74  
 96 Boykin, Kyndal               UNC-Pembroke           5:04.82  
 97 Beamon, Scarlett             UNC-Ashevill           5:05.59  
 98 Duble, Jessica               Belmont                5:05.64  
 99 Edwards, Kayla               Indiana(PA)            5:05.84  
100 Verkamp, Kaci                IUPUI                  5:05.93  
101 Thomas, LaChelsie            Coastal Car            5:06.84  
102 Veen, Dana                   Belmont                5:06.99  
103 Horneff, Danielle            USC Upstate            5:07.06  
104 Barnes, Tiana                Wingate                5:07.47  
105 Brown, Denita                Ky State               5:08.53  
106 Verschuren, Laura            Campbell               5:08.88  
107 Stearns, Rebecca             Loyola                 5:09.09  
108 Stassen, Anna                NYU                    5:09.48  
109 Pettinella, Alix             Bentley                5:09.56  
110 Smith, Kayla                 Ferris State           5:09.90  
111 Mitchell, Shalonda           VT                     5:13.25  
112 Sacco, Dusty                 Bentley                5:15.08  
113 Hild, Katie                  Millersville           5:16.98  
114 Roe, Erika                   Ferris State           5:17.86  
115 Koskinen, Paige              Ferris State           5:18.35  
116 Madison, Ashley              Tiffin                 5:19.70  
117 Nickels, Mary                Northwood              5:21.35  
118 Long, Amanda                 Millersville           5:22.93  
119 Sigmon, Emily                Unattached             5:23.26  
120 Workman, Whitney             Wheeling Jes           5:23.26  
121 Smith, Ashley                Youngstown S           5:23.36  
122 Hicks, Meredith              UNC-Greensbo           5:23.62  
123 Robinson, Daisia             St. Aug's              5:25.94  
124 Marshall, Elisabeth          Platinum Spo           5:26.52  
125 Soistmann, Leigh Ann         VT                     5:30.00  
126 Cobbs, Jasmine               St. Aug's              5:42.17  
127 White, Bethany               Queens (NC)            6:03.39  
128 Cianfrini, Lauren            Northwood              6:07.60  
 -- Seymour, Kelsey              JMU                        DNF  
 -- Irvine, Anna                 Samford                    DNF  
 
Event 140  Men 1500 M   Sect 5-9
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Degfae, Tihut                VT                     4:00.67  
  2 DeWillie, Kevin              VT                     4:01.52  
  3 Garver, Blake                Ferris State           4:01.68  
  4 Kaiser, Nick                 Tennessee              4:01.78  
  5 LaRowe, Connor               Ferris State           4:01.95  
  6 Cerrito, Andrew              Pittsburgh             4:02.08  
  7 Swiney, Brent                King                   4:02.68  
  8 Bladecki, Alex               Ferris State           4:02.88  
  9 Sullivan, Alex               S Carolina             4:03.10  
 10 Davis, Josh                  Seton Hill             4:03.10  
 11 McCandless, Alex             Tennessee              4:03.30  
 12 Rogers, Marcus               Northwood              4:03.35  
 13 Dally, Martin                VT                     4:03.59  
 14 Newman, Dylan                Duke                   4:03.72  
 15 Wolf, Nick                   Williams               4:03.77  
 16 Williams, Jarod              Malone                 4:04.61  
 17 Higgins, Conor               Bentley                4:04.67  
 18 Beegle, Michael              Slippery Roc           4:04.78  
 19 Hickey, Drew                 Duke                   4:05.15  
 20 Dixon, Breon                 Tennessee              4:05.32  
 21 Cummings, Tyler              Coastal Car            4:05.34  
 22 Scott, Brent                 Belmont                4:05.45  
 23 Hankins, Brian               Mich State             4:05.66  
 24 Beckley, Ryan                Coastal Car            4:05.70  
 25 Novak, Daniel                S Carolina             4:05.72  
 26 Hall, Nick                   Lake Erie              4:05.95  
 27 Osborne, Patrick             UNC-Ashevill           4:05.99  
 28 Bonaventure, Nick            Wheeling Jes           4:06.10  
 29 Huegel, Morgan               California (           4:06.12  
 30 Heaton, Hunter               Unattached             4:06.59  
 31 Jones, Saeed                 NC A&T                 4:07.05  
 32 Broussard, Kieren            Ky State               4:07.31  
 33 Wells, Cameron               Coastal Car            4:07.36  
 34 Stoffel, Steven              California (           4:07.46  
 35 Robinson, Craig              Bentley                4:08.23  
 36 Hutnyan, John                Youngstown S           4:08.51  
 37 Butler, Patrick              American Int           4:09.40  
 38 Lynch, Joe                   Indiana(PA)            4:09.84  
 39 Archibald, Peter             Loyola                 4:10.06  
 40 Montclair, Sam               So. Conn. St           4:10.09  
 41 Murphy, Chris                UNC-Greensbo           4:11.16  
 42 Rennix, Mark                 USC Upstate            4:11.37  
 43 Frank, Charlie               Slippery Roc           4:11.54  
 44 Pezza, Nick                  California (           4:11.78  
 45 Morgan, Andrew               Indiana(PA)            4:11.86  
 46 Pullen, Scott                Wingate                4:12.73  
 47 Tarduno, Matthew             Williams               4:13.27  
 48 Nosce, Nick                  Williams               4:14.32  
 49 Thorne, David                Lake Erie              4:14.62  
 50 Foster, Ben                  Bull City Tr           4:14.67  
 51 Elwood, John                 UNC-Greensbo           4:14.74  
 52 Shermer, Chase               Mars Hill              4:15.00  
 53 Pavlicko, Ryan               Youngstown S           4:15.24  
 54 Gower, Jeremy                UNC-Ashevill           4:16.10  
 55 Ritacco, Christian           USC Upstate            4:17.55  
 56 Gibson, Chris                Wingate                4:17.66  
 57 Estrada, Chris               Wheeling Jes           4:18.48  
 58 McKown, Kevin                Tiffin                 4:18.51  
 59 Dippel, Matt                 Northwood              4:18.65  
 60 Grecu, Brian                 Northwood              4:19.87  
 61 Carter, Antonio              Tennessee              4:19.89  
 62 Fennell, Kodie               Youngstown S           4:21.43  
 63 McLean, Thomas               NCSU Club              4:23.40  
 64 Rowley, Dave                 Northwood              4:26.78  
 65 Gobrogge, David              Lake Erie              4:27.87  
 66 Gerber, Craig                Lake Erie              4:30.48  
 67 Nelson, Marcus               Shaw                   4:45.56  
 68 Liemer, Tim                  NCSU Club              4:47.38  
 69 Speight, Louis               Shaw                   5:08.57  
 
Event 141  Women 5000 M   Section V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Cassandra          Oakland               18:00.90  
  2 Jelinek, Caitlin             Binghamton            18:13.74  
  3 Boxheimer, Hillary           Pittsburgh            18:17.46  
  4 Hanaway, Jordan              IUPUI                 18:18.04  
  5 Polite, Jasmine              USC Upstate           18:19.10  
  6 Cady, Alexandra              Pittsburgh            18:19.13  
  7 Alexander, Aubrey            CED                   18:20.95  
  8 Patten, Mackenzie            Milligan              18:22.43  
  9 Stockmaster, Brittany        Youngstown S          18:25.20  
 10 Sams, Danielle               Col. of Char          18:26.95  
 11 Anderson, Paige              Pittsburgh            18:38.51  
 12 Bains, Sabina                Elon                  18:43.88  
 13 Retherford, Jamie            Shawnee Stat          18:46.78  
 14 Parris, Caroline             Liberty               18:49.83  
 15 Cala, Megan                  Seton Hill            18:52.61  
 16 Sokol, Kendra                King                  19:06.34  
 17 Schott, Leah                 Seton Hill            19:21.27  
 18 Rivas, Natalia               Milligan              19:26.24  
 19 Transue, Laura               USC Upstate           19:28.87  
 20 Richards, Halle              Shawnee Stat          19:40.09  
 21 Reese, Elizabeth             Millersville          19:43.55  
 22 Dorn, Kendra                 UNC-Pembroke          19:57.60  
 23 Womack, Kylie                Elon                  20:28.59  
 -- Snapp, Kaitlin               Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Fink, Sarah                  Millersville               DNF  
 
Event 142  Men 5000 M   Section VI
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Theodore           Slippery Roc          15:39.26  
  2 Mason, Matt                  Wheeling Jes          15:43.07  
  3 Brannan, Albert              Unattached            15:49.98  
  4 Mendoza, Steve               Williams              15:51.16  
  5 McLean, Austin               Youngstown S          15:53.81  
  6 Christ, Kyle                 JOCO Distanc          16:00.85  
  7 Thornburg, Andy              UNC-Ashevill          16:05.61  
  8 Askey, Billy                 Unattached            16:07.62  
  9 Woll, Clayton                Campbell              16:21.22  
 10 Wiggan, Omar                 G.W.Express/          16:22.22  
 11 Edwards, Joel                Tiffin                16:28.61  
 12 Rigsby, Austin               Seton Hill            16:31.16  
 13 Catrine, Ryan                UNC-Ashevill          16:33.88  
 14 Reeves, Neegbeah             NC A&T                16:36.03  
 15 Shepherd, Nick               Tiffin                16:36.40  
 16 Sowards, Ryan                Youngstown S          16:40.92  
 17 Vermillion, Seth             Tiffin                16:47.35  
 18 Engstrom, Matt               Seton Hill            16:49.73  
 19 Dillow, Austin               Ky State              16:52.57  
 20 Daversa, Joey                USC Upstate           17:03.07  
 21 Kaufmann, Nick               Northwood             17:09.69  
 22 O'Hollaren, John             Duke RC               17:23.28  
 23 Langsdorf, Ben               Bull City Tr          17:32.94  
 -- Banjo, M. Luke               Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 143  Women 1500 M   Section IV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Amanda                VT                     4:33.98  
  2 Smiljanec, Katarina          VT                     4:34.84  
  3 Landry, Kristen              JMU                    4:35.51  
  4 Sturges, Allison             Unattached             4:37.38  
  5 Granger, Madison             Unattached             4:37.39  
  6 Marchini, Emily              Coastal Car            4:37.91  
  7 Richards, Morgan             Charlotte              4:38.09  
  8 Farley, Abby                 Unattached             4:39.13  
  9 Zimmer, Lisa                 S Carolina             4:39.55  
 10 Swain, Angela                Mich State             4:39.89  
 11 Gentry, Sarah                UNC-Ashevill           4:40.45  
 12 Stassen, Sara                Mich State             4:40.52  
 13 Varsell, Amy                 Bentley                4:40.73  
 14 Osika, Alyssa                Ferris State           4:41.60  
 15 Moore, Maria                 Akron                  4:45.59  
 16 Willis, Morgan               Akron                  4:46.37  
 17 Todd, Anna                   S Carolina             4:47.10  
 18 Wright, Meagan               Milligan               4:49.54  
 19 Fernandez, Claudia           American Int           4:51.54  
 20 Elliott, Abigail             Binghamton             4:55.67  
 21 Richardson, Dashera          Delaware Sta           4:57.21  
 22 Robinson, Ashley             Delaware Sta           5:08.86  
 23 Jones, Alisha                Delaware Sta           5:15.76  
 
Event 144  Men 1500 M   Section IV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Eric                Campbell               3:57.47  
  2 Alston, Tyron                UNC-Greensbo           3:58.17  
  3 Heasley, Destin              Unattached             3:59.40  
  4 Van Portfliet, Ryan          Loyola                 3:59.53  
  5 Collier, Chris               Mich State             3:59.77  
  6 Horgan, Ryan                 WFU                    3:59.97  
  7 Hakes, Roland                Clemson                4:00.33  
  8 Dickie, Jeremy               Tennessee              4:00.48  
  9 Aguinaga, Oscar              Loyola                 4:00.57  
 10 Bedell, Michael              Campbell               4:00.75  
 11 Liggins, Steven              Unattached             4:01.50  
 12 Howard, Kris                 Belmont                4:04.32  
 13 Oliver, Terrell              Delaware Sta           4:06.51  
 14 Kirtner, Joe                 Morehead Sta           4:07.68  
 15 Washington, Wesley           Pittsburgh             4:08.05  
 16 Geiger, Trey                 NC State               4:09.28  
 17 Kichuk, Eamonn               Belmont                4:13.21  
 18 Olson, Jordan                Akron                  4:13.79  
 
Event 146  Women 5000 M   Section VI
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riggins, Julie               IUPUI                 18:37.72  
  2 Lira, Morgan                 Morehead Sta          18:38.73  
  3 Lombardo, Jamie              Tiffin                18:41.78  
  4 Theil, Chloe                 Northwood             18:47.94  
  5 Trammel, Kristen             Unattached            18:50.03  
  6 Page, Chelsea                Liberty               18:50.07  
  7 MacBeth, Erin                Elon                  19:03.06  
  8 Stoutenburgh, Laurie         Morehead Sta          19:08.21  
  9 Colquitt, Caillian           Citadel               19:18.42  
 10 Chaney, Hannah               USC Upstate           19:24.58  
 11 Petro, Clarissa              Mount Olive           19:25.01  
 12 Born, Kathryn                Pittsburgh            19:25.71  
 13 Bomar, Kate                  Morehead Sta          19:27.47  
 14 Black, Jennifer              UNC-Ashevill          19:30.56  
 15 Smith, Samantha              Tiffin                19:40.59  
 16 Waddell, Rachael             Wheeling Jes          19:43.93  
 17 Moen, Jenna                  Pittsburgh            19:49.07  
 18 Knapp, Chelsea               Tiffin                19:49.50  
 19 Bennett, Jessica             Slippery Roc          19:58.25  
 20 Gethin, Erin                 USC Upstate           19:58.97  
 21 Brengel, Jackie              Coastal Car           20:16.39  
 22 Atwood, Samantha             Youngstown S          20:26.57  
 23 Hoffman, Austin              Wingate               20:34.49  
 24 Schultz, Courtney            Campbell              20:34.75  
 25 Eckman, Paige                Unattached            20:38.11  
 26 Jordan, Christina            Mount Olive           20:47.29  
 27 Marcum, Lindsay              Morehead Sta          21:16.80  
 28 Smith, Ashley                Youngstown S          21:19.82  
 29 Metz, Daniellle              Unattached            21:24.86  
 30 Burton, Kayla                Morehead Sta          21:28.12  
 
Event 148  Women 3000 M Steeplechase Section III
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bagwell, Angelica            Slippery Roc          11:35.94  
  2 Bush, Chelsey                Campbell              11:42.39  
  3 Robichaud, Brittany          Northwood             11:45.03  
  4 Brandli, Meagan              Clemson               11:45.99  
  5 Beauvaus, Danielle           King                  11:47.60  
  6 Burgess, Kelsey              Northwood             11:57.10  
  7 Long, Chelsea                Mount Olive           12:20.89  
  8 Caldwell, Krista             Slippery Roc          12:25.50  
 -- Savarese, Michelle           JMU                        DNF  
 
Event 149  Men 3000 M Steeplechase Section III
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andristch, Jack              Clemson                9:40.82  
  2 Childers, Evan               Morehead Sta           9:43.80  
  3 Hunter, Brent                Tiffin                 9:46.96  
  4 Phillips, Steven             Clemson                9:57.00  
  5 Ryland, David                UNC-Ashevill           9:58.10  
  6 Menjares, Chris              Mount Olive           10:01.03  
  7 Bogert, Jon                  Seton Hill            10:01.95  
  8 Tyler, Tim                   Clemson               10:05.22  
  9 Lange, Spencer               Coastal Car           10:05.91  
 10 Diebel, Sebastian            Mount Olive           10:08.41  
 11 Charles, Jimmy               Tiffin                10:11.46  
 12 Lavigne, Colin               Campbell              10:26.31  
 13 Springston, Nick             Mount Olive           10:31.53  
 14 Lynch, Tim                   Indiana(PA)           10:32.93  
 15 Dillow, Austin               Ky State              10:36.96  
 16 Catrine, Ryan                UNC-Ashevill          10:42.90  
 17 Rowley, Tom                  Northwood             11:24.84