Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2012 06:53 PM
             Liberty Kickoff Invitational - 1/27/2012 to 1/28/2012             
                              Tolsma Indoor Track                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmingt              7.66q  8 
  2 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte                 7.74q  8 
  3 Chavis, Ashlynn              Methodist                 7.79q  8 
  4 Flower, Abigail              Liberty                   7.80q  6 
  5 Layne, Meme                  Liberty                   7.82q  7 
  6 Chan, Ho Yee                 Hong Kong Ch              7.83q  2 
  7 Crews, Lakei                 Radford                   7.84q  6 
  7 Powell, Ronnie               Virginia-Lyn              7.84q  7 
  9 Blackburn, Hailey            Unc-Wilmingt              7.85q  8 
 10 Wilson, Bria                 Methodist                 7.88q  6 
 10 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmingt              7.88q  7 
 12 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt              7.89q  7 
 13 Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty                   7.90q  8 
 14 Jiles, Denesha               Winston-Sale              7.95q  7 
 14 Lamons, Shanika              Winston-Sale              7.95q  6 
 16 Morgan, Jessica              Charlotte                 7.98q  8 
 17 Christian, Kayla             Radford                   8.00   6 
 18 Leung, Hau Sze               Hong Kong Ch              8.01   1 
 19 Spruel, Sherri               Liberty                   8.06   6 
 20 Kincade, Brianna             Campbell                  8.08   6 
 21 Dula, Hannah                 Winston-Sale              8.10   5 
 22 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale              8.11   5 
 23 Flomo, Hope                  Roanoke                   8.12   5 
 24 Randall, Khadija             Winston-Sale              8.13   7 
 25 Powell, Erica                Methodist                 8.17   5 
 26 Bufkin, Kendra               Winthrop                  8.20   5 
 27 Sharpe, Tara                 Winthrop                  8.23   5 
 28 Washington, Aleshia          Lynchburg                 8.24   5 
 29 Moore, Naquan                Campbell                  8.25   2 
 30 Evans, Ebone                 Winston-Sale              8.26   4 
 31 Bell, Kristen                Christopher               8.29   3 
 32 Fonville, Johnique           Unc-Wilmingt              8.30   4 
 33 Council, Christine           Unc-Wilmingt              8.32   4 
 34 Kirk, Demi                   Concord                   8.34   4 
 34 Krittrell, Breyuanna         Barton                    8.34   8 
 36 Smith, Stephanie             Radford                   8.38   4 
 36 Green, Olivia                Christopher               8.38   3 
 38 Walker, Fredsal              Christopher               8.47   6 
 39 Pratt, Brittany              Concord                   8.49   4 
 40 Loper, Sable                 Unattached                8.51   2 
 41 Monday, Sarah                Barton                    8.52   8 
 42 Stewart, Stephanie           Barton                    8.55   7 
 43 Foley, Margo                 Lynchburg                 8.57   3 
 44 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                   8.58   3 
 45 Tolley, Meagan               Roanoke                   8.62   3 
 46 Witt, Sarah                  Roanoke                   8.71   3 
 47 Stier, Natalie               Washington a              8.78   3 
 48 Turkiewicz, Anika            Unattached                8.81   5 
 49 Elliott, Janell              Roanoke                   8.84   3 
 50 Conley, Megan                Bridgewater               8.92   2 
 51 Cornett, Brittany            Roanoke                   8.93   2 
 52 Stoker, Kai Lynn             Bridgewater               9.02   2 
 53 Hadaway, Hannah              Winthrop                  9.04   4 
 54 Gray, Shannon                Lynchburg                 9.12   2 
 55 Jones, Crystal               Concord                   9.15   1 
 -- Robinson, Alexis             King                        DQ   7 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmingt              7.62   2 
  2 Chan, Ho Yee                 Hong Kong Ch              7.68   2 
  3 Chavis, Ashlynn              Methodist                 7.70   2 
  4 Powell, Ronnie               Virginia-Lyn              7.73   2 
  5 Flower, Abigail              Liberty                   7.76   2 
  6 Wilson, Bria                 Methodist                 7.78   1 
  6 Crews, Lakei                 Radford                   7.78   2 
  8 Layne, Meme                  Liberty                   7.81   2 
  9 Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty                   7.86   1 
  9 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt              7.86   1 
 11 Blackburn, Hailey            Unc-Wilmingt              7.88   1 
 12 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmingt              7.89   1 
 13 Lamons, Shanika              Winston-Sale              7.90   1 
 14 Morgan, Jessica              Charlotte                 7.91   1 
 15 Jiles, Denesha               Winston-Sale              8.00   1 
 -- Jones, Briauna               Charlotte                   DQ   2 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petty, Tazz                  Unattached                6.76q  9 
  2 Lai, Chun Ho                 Hong Kong Ch              6.81q  9 
  3 Ng, Ka Fung                  Hong Kong Ch              6.90q  1 
  4 Betts, Joseph                Radford                   6.98q  8 
  4 Long, Tyler                  Campbell                  6.98q  7 
  6 Tang, Yik Chun               Hong Kong Ch              7.00q  2 
  6 Smith, Johnathan             Guilford                  7.00q  8 
  8 Maxwell, Asante              Unattached                7.01q  8 
  8 Settje, Anthony              Liberty                   7.01q  7 
  8 Ho, Man Lok                  Hong Kong Ch              7.01q  1 
 11 Tsui, Chi Ho                 Hong Kong Ch              7.02q  1 
 12 Reed, Jordan                 Unc-Wilmingt              7.03q  6 
 12 Spruel, Roderick             Liberty                   7.03q  8 
 12 Neal, Micheal                Winston-Sale              7.03q  9 
 15 Anderson, Randy              Unattached                7.04q  5 
 15 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmingt              7.04q  9 
 17 Williams, Tarell             Liberty                   7.05   8 
 18 Dooms, Allen                 Radford                   7.07   9 
 18 Yip, Siu Keung               Hong Kong Ch              7.07   1 
 18 Vassel, Oronde               Unattached                7.07   7 
 18 White, Cameron               Campbell                  7.07   9 
 22 Hicks, Stanley               Campbell                  7.09   8 
 23 Colson, Roosevelt            Methodist                 7.14   5 
 24 Nixon, Johnathan             Unc-Wilmingt              7.16   6 
 24 Jeong, Aaron                 Washington a              7.16   7 
 24 Jones, Olajuwon              Unattached                7.16   6 
 27 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt              7.17   7 
 28 Shorey, Brady                Liberty                   7.18   7 
 29 Key, Majique                 Unattached                7.19   9 
 30 Mayes, Robert                Christopher               7.20   4 
 30 Walton, Cameron              Unc-Wilmingt              7.20   5 
 32 Young, James                 Unattached                7.21   6 
 33 Posey, Ronquis               Radford                   7.22   4 
 34 Nichols, Savion              Winston-Sale              7.23   9 
 35 Chatman, Aerial              Unc-Wilmingt              7.25   6 
 36 Hamilton, Darrell            Methodist                 7.26   5 
 37 Chauteh, Mark                Unattached                7.27   8 
 38 Singleton, Pierson           Methodist                 7.28   5 
 38 Tallman, Alexander           Washington a              7.28   4 
 38 Spears, Jamal                Liberty                   7.28   7 
 41 Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmingt              7.30   4 
 42 Warren, Reggie               King                      7.31   5 
 43 Bryant, Orlando              Bridgewater               7.33   7 
 44 Wallace, Josh                Virginia-Lyn              7.34   3 
 45 Miller, Zach                 Winthrop                  7.35   8 
 46 Cain, Shean                  Virginia-Lyn              7.36   3 
 47 Roberts, Braden              Concord                   7.37   2 
 48 Hunt, Trevor                 Roanoke                   7.41   4 
 49 Rucker, Severin              Virginia-Lyn              7.43   3 
 50 Beale, Daryus                Bridgewater               7.44   4 
 51 Linton, Colton               Roanoke                   7.46   5 
 52 Lewis, Brandon               Unattached                7.49   1 
 52 King, Ben                    Guilford                  7.49   3 
 52 Mills, AJ                    Lynchburg                 7.49   6 
 55 McErlean, John               Christopher               7.55   3 
 56 Asare, Kwarteng              Christopher               7.57   4 
 57 Corley, Terrell              Bridgewater               7.60   4 
 58 Keers, Mac                   Washington a              7.62   1 
 59 Cook, Griffin                Washington a              7.64   3 
 60 Curtis, Edward               Roanoke                   7.71   3 
 61 Baker, Abram                 Unattached                7.77   1 
 62 tookes, edward               Unattached                7.82   2 
 63 Padgett, Calvin              Unattached                7.90   2 
 64 Little, Kenny                Concord                   8.08   3 
 65 Lowery, Maurice              Unattached                8.13   2 
 66 Seay, Eric                   Unattached                8.41   2 
 67 Walters, Daniel              Lynchburg                 8.55   2 
 -- Stearns, Desmond             Charlotte                   DQ   5 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Petty, Tazz                  Unattached                6.73   2 
  2 Lai, Chun Ho                 Hong Kong Ch              6.76   2 
  3 Ng, Ka Fung                  Hong Kong Ch              6.89   2 
  4 Smith, Johnathan             Guilford                  6.92   2 
  4 Tang, Yik Chun               Hong Kong Ch              6.92   2 
  6 Spruel, Roderick             Liberty                   6.93   1 
  7 Neal, Micheal                Winston-Sale              6.96   1 
  8 Betts, Joseph                Radford                   6.97   2 
  8 Maxwell, Asante              Unattached                6.97   1 
 10 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmingt              6.99   1 
 11 Settje, Anthony              Liberty                   7.00   2 
 12 Ho, Man Lok                  Hong Kong Ch              7.01   1 
 13 Anderson, Randy              Unattached                7.05   1 
 14 Reed, Jordan                 Unc-Wilmingt              7.07   1 
 15 Tsui, Chi Ho                 Hong Kong Ch              7.11   1 
 -- Long, Tyler                  Campbell                    DQ   2 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Honor, Sharrone              Winthrop                  8.82q  6 
  2 Pannell, Courtni             Radford                   8.91q  5 
  3 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt              8.95q  5 
  4 Morris, Brittanie            Methodist                 8.96q  5 
  5 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                   8.98q  6 
  6 Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                   9.00q  5 
  7 Collins, Mariah              Campbell                  9.04q  4 
  7 Brown, Stephanie             Winston-Sale              9.04q  5 
  9 Shelton, Synera              Winthrop                  9.16   5 
 10 Austin, Haley                Bethune-Cookman           9.29   4 
 11 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte                 9.42   4 
 12 Carlton, Chelsie             Charlotte                 9.43   4 
 13 Dukaly, Bendu                Virginia-Lyn              9.45   4 
 14 Savioli, Meagan              Concord                   9.46   4 
 14 Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmingt              9.46   3 
 16 Mitchell, Christina          Unattached                9.51   5 
 17 Crise, Vicki                 Winthrop                  9.53   4 
 18 Walker, Fredsal              Christopher               9.67   3 
 19 Moore, Naquan                Campbell                  9.70   2 
 19 Jackson, Cheria              Christopher               9.70   3 
 21 Evans, Ebone                 Winston-Sale              9.76   6 
 22 Witt, Sarah                  Roanoke                   9.90   3 
 23 Pratt, Brittany              Concord                  10.04   2 
 23 Crowley, Danielle            Christopher              10.04   2 
 25 Thomas, Sierra               Virginia-Lyn             10.06   1 
 26 Tolley, Meagan               Roanoke                  10.18   2 
 27 Cornett, Brittany            Roanoke                  10.26   2 
 28 Jones, Jasmine               Methodist                10.29   2 
 29 Reap, Amanda                 Christopher              10.35   1 
 29 Grier, Latorria              Bethune-Cookman          10.35   3 
 31 Miller, Katie                Lynchburg                10.37   2 
 32 Carney, Erin                 Liberty                  10.38   3 
 33 Katterhagen, Jillian         Washington a             10.40   3 
 34 Fugate, Janey                Washington a             10.45   3 
 35 Simmons, Brittney            Charlotte                10.50   4 
 36 Gance, Paige                 Washington a             10.52   1 
 37 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale             10.81   1 
 38 Rittenhouse, Heather         Bridgewater              11.31   2 
 39 Dannhauser, Leigh            Washington a             11.44   1 
 -- Webley, Crystal              Winston-Sale               DNF   6 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Courtni             Radford                   8.76  
  2 Honor, Sharrone              Winthrop                  8.78  
  3 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt              8.84  
  4 Morris, Brittanie            Methodist                 8.87  
  5 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                   8.88  
  6 Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                   8.93  
  7 Collins, Mariah              Campbell                  9.09  
  8 Brown, Stephanie             Winston-Sale              9.14  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wyatt, Vincent               Radford                   8.19q  3 
  2 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt              8.32q  3 
  3 Olinger, Brett               Radford                   8.42q  3 
  4 Davis, Rachad                Lynchburg                 8.54q  3 
  5 Colon, Anthony               Unc-Wilmingt              8.55q  2 
  6 Bankhead, Micheal            Winston-Sale              8.65q  1 
  7 McCoy, Cory                  Winston-Sale              8.66q  3 
  8 Bowden, Calvon               Methodist                 8.73q  2 
  9 Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmingt              8.78   2 
 10 Chavous, Andrew              Winthrop                  8.79   2 
 11 Roethel, Richard             Christopher               8.80   1 
 12 Beale, Daryus                Bridgewater               8.89   2 
 13 Curtis, Edward               Roanoke                   8.91   1 
 14 Martindell, Ben              Bridgewater               9.07   2 
 15 Jackson, Marc                Liberty                   9.34   2 
 16 Lee, Jermaine                Virginia-Lyn              9.42   2 
 17 Mwano, Vinny                 Lynchburg                 9.50   1 
 18 D'Auria, Nick                Campbell                  9.58   1 
 19 Coaker, Terry                Virginia-Lyn              9.66   1 
 20 Whitworth, Jonathan          Unattached                9.80   1 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyatt, Vincent               Radford                   8.16  
  2 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt              8.36  
  3 Olinger, Brett               Radford                   8.45  
  4 Colon, Anthony               Unc-Wilmingt              8.51  
  5 Bowden, Calvon               Methodist                 8.55  
  6 Davis, Rachad                Lynchburg                 8.59  
  7 Bankhead, Micheal            Winston-Sale              8.67  
  8 McCoy, Cory                  Winston-Sale              8.93  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lamons, Shanika              Winston-Sale             25.38  18 
  2 Flower, Abigail              Liberty                  25.82  16 
  3 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte                26.11  16 
  4 Groce, Melissa               Methodist                26.29  10 
  5 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                  26.32  18 
  6 Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz        Winston-Sale             26.41  17 
  7 McAlpine, Aubrie             James Madiso             26.45  17 
  8 Kincade, Brianna             Campbell                 26.48  15 
  9 Ord, Casey                   Concord                  26.57  13 
 10 Chan, Ho Yee                 Hong Kong Ch             26.58  15 
 11 Holliday, Katia              Winston-Sale             26.65  11 
 12 Powell, Ronnie               Virginia-Lyn             26.75  12 
 13 Christian, Kayla             Radford                  26.84  13 
 14 Wilson, Bria                 Methodist                26.86  14 
 15 Mitchell, Gabriel            Winston-Sale             26.91  17 
 16 Sims, Melanie                Liberty                  26.92  17 
 17 Jiles, Denesha               Winston-Sale             26.96  18 
 18 Dula, Hannah                 Winston-Sale             27.07  14 
 19 Rodriquez, Marlena           Methodist                27.11  11 
 20 Turner, Onna                 Winston-Sale             27.14  15 
 21 Washington, Christina        Lynchburg                27.15   9 
 22 Krittrell, Breyuanna         Barton                   27.21  18 
 23 Morris, Brittanie            Methodist                27.37  10 
 24 Jackson, Cheria              Christopher              27.40   8 
 25 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale             27.47   7 
 26 Chavis, Ashlynn              Methodist                27.49  13 
 27 Rivers, Cynette              Winston-Sale             27.50  12 
 28 Pannell, Courtni             Radford                  27.55  10 
 29 Shelton, Synera              Winthrop                 27.57   3 
 30 Butler, Emily                Methodist                27.61  14 
 31 Robinson, Alexis             King                     27.62  11 
 32 Savioli, Meagan              Concord                  27.74   8 
 33 Minter, Bari                 Liberty                  27.78  15 
 34 Pope, Ashulyon               Methodist                27.84   7 
 35 Spruel, Sherri               Liberty                  27.86  16 
 36 Turner, Inez                 Unattached               27.90   1 
 37 Pabst, Caitlyn               Christopher              27.97   6 
 38 Sharpe, Tara                 Winthrop                 28.02  12 
 39 Council, Christine           Unc-Wilmingt             28.04   9 
 40 Mitchell, Ariel              Winston-Sale             28.06   9 
 41 Murphy, Toccata              Unattached               28.10  12 
 41 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                  28.10   8 
 41 Powell, Erica                Methodist                28.10   9 
 44 Washington, Aleshia          Lynchburg                28.27   7 
 45 Fugate, Janey                Washington a             28.29   7 
 46 Woodie, Lauren               Washington a             28.56   4 
 47 Murray, Julia                Washington a             28.59   5 
 48 Katterhagen, Jillian         Washington a             28.60   6 
 49 Bufkin, Kendra               Winthrop                 28.70  11 
 50 Stier, Natalie               Washington a             28.77   5 
 51 Jones, Jasmine               Methodist                28.89   6 
 52 Foley, Margo                 Lynchburg                28.98   6 
 53 Walker, Melanie              Unattached               29.85   4 
 54 Miller, Katie                Lynchburg                29.96   4 
 55 Kline, Katie                 Lynchburg                30.02   1 
 56 Gray, Shannon                Lynchburg                30.03   4 
 57 Elliott, Janell              Roanoke                  30.35   3 
 58 Bowling, Dashanna            Virginia-Lyn             30.73   1 
 59 Turkiewicz, Anika            Unattached               30.77   3 
 60 Kazebee, Kris                Unattached               30.98   2 
 61 Jones, Crystal               Concord                  31.23   2 
 62 Stoker, Kai Lynn             Bridgewater              31.49   3 
 63 Parker, Erin                 Bridgewater              32.59   5 
 64 Geddes, Jodie                Guilford                 32.94   2 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lai, Chun Ho                 Hong Kong Ch             22.24   2 
  2 Yip, Siu Keung               Hong Kong Ch             22.28   2 
  3 Neal, Micheal                Winston-Sale             22.66  17 
  4 Tallman, Alexander           Washington a             22.77  13 
  5 Betts, Joseph                Radford                  22.81  16 
  6 White, Cameron               Campbell                 22.83  17 
  7 Hicks, Stanley               Campbell                 22.85  15 
  8 Warrick, Tehquin             Radford                  22.88  16 
  9 odocha, tochi                Unattached               22.95  15 
 10 Settje, Anthony              Liberty                  23.01  11 
 10 Washington, Andre            Liberty                  23.01  13 
 10 White, Kaise                 Radford                  23.01  15 
 13 Long, Tyler                  Campbell                 23.05  11 
 14 Spruel, Roderick             Liberty                  23.11  16 
 15 Warren, Reggie               King                     23.30  14 
 16 Maxwell, Asante              Unattached               23.36  12 
 17 Colson, Roosevelt            Methodist                23.39   8 
 18 Benjamin, Lewis              Winston-Sale             23.44  12 
 19 Russell, Jonathan            Unattached               23.48  11 
 20 Singleton, Pierson           Methodist                23.53  14 
 21 Jeong, Aaron                 Washington a             23.61  10 
 22 Cain, Shean                  Virginia-Lyn             23.64  10 
 23 Wyatt, Vincent               Radford                  23.65  14 
 24 Nichols, Savion              Winston-Sale             23.71  14 
 25 Davis, Rachad                Lynchburg                23.75   7 
 26 Mason, Emilo                 Barton                   23.77  17 
 27 Stearns, Desmond             Charlotte                23.78  12 
 28 Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmingt             23.82   6 
 29 McCoy, Cory                  Winston-Sale             23.83   9 
 30 Farrar, Joshua               Guilford                 23.88   8 
 31 Joyce, Nathan                Christopher              23.97   7 
 32 Mayes, Robert                Christopher              23.98   8 
 33 Smith, Donte                 Methodist                23.99   5 
 34 Delbridge, Julius            Bridgewater              24.00  11 
 34 Chauteh, Mark                Unattached               24.00   6 
 36 Winkler, Matthew             Split Second             24.15   6 
 37 Aranda, John                 Barton                   24.31  17 
 38 Shorey, Brady                Liberty                  24.41  10 
 38 McFadgen, Demario            Bridgewater              24.41   7 
 40 Rucker, Severin              Virginia-Lyn             24.43   4 
 41 Newring, Justin              King                     24.47  13 
 42 Miller, Zach                 Winthrop                 24.57  12 
 43 Whatley, Aaron Jordan        Methodist                24.61   4 
 44 Elliott, Lucas               Bridgewater              24.65  10 
 45 Green, CJ                    Guilford                 24.74   9 
 46 Stevens, Linwood             Lynchburg                24.83   4 
 47 Bowden, Calvon               Methodist                24.91   9 
 48 Keers, Mac                   Washington a             24.99   6 
 49 Hunt, Trevor                 Roanoke                  25.09   5 
 50 Green, Ron                   Virginia-Lyn             25.25   1 
 51 Hatcher, Trey                Washington a             25.33   4 
 52 Ridley, Denzel               Barton                   25.48  15 
 53 Ford, Hunter                 King                     25.66   9 
 54 Baker, Abram                 Unattached               25.85   3 
 55 Cook, Griffin                Washington a             25.91   5 
 56 Padgett, Calvin              Unattached               26.03   3 
 57 Lowery, Maurice              Unattached               26.49   3 
 58 Walters, Daniel              Lynchburg                28.42   1 
 59 Seay, Eric                   Unattached               29.06   3 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz        Winston-Sale             58.73  11 
  2 Groce, Melissa               Methodist              1:00.10   9 
  3 Sims, Melanie                Liberty                1:00.36   9 
  4 Lawson, Ashley               Winston-Sale           1:00.52  11 
  5 Wesh, Diane                  Radford                1:00.58   9 
  6 Brewton, Lanneickia          King                   1:00.80   8 
  7 Baptiste, Kristi             Winston-Sale           1:00.81  11 
  8 Hansen, Dira                 Christopher            1:00.85   8 
  9 Bridges, Kiara               Liberty                1:01.49   7 
 10 Rose, Shalace                Winthrop               1:01.59  10 
 11 Fugate, Janey                Washington a           1:01.69   6 
 12 Dukaly, Bendu                Virginia-Lyn           1:01.87   5 
 13 Ruth, Ashley                 King                   1:01.91   7 
 14 McMichael, Kylie             Liberty                1:02.01   7 
 15 Teague, Tiana                Campbell               1:02.22   3 
 16 Flomo, Hope                  Roanoke                1:02.44   6 
 17 Squires, Deshaun             Winthrop               1:02.51   9 
 18 Poore, Gabrielle             James Madiso           1:02.53   8 
 19 Johnson, Jasmyne             Lynchburg              1:02.57   5 
 20 Watson, Latasha              Winthrop               1:02.81  10 
 21 Rodriquez, Marlena           Methodist              1:02.90   6 
 22 Walker, Fredsal              Christopher            1:03.21   8 
 23 Katterhagen, Jillian         Washington a           1:03.23   4 
 24 Woodie, Lauren               Washington a           1:03.68   4 
 25 Todt, Callie                 King                   1:04.08   6 
 26 Duvall, Toni                 Roanoke                1:04.24   3 
 27 Westbrook, Atlanta           King                   1:04.39   7 
 28 Estelus, Tracy               Lynchburg              1:04.53   3 
 29 Pabst, Caitlyn               Christopher            1:04.70   5 
 30 Pope, Ashulyon               Methodist              1:05.27   5 
 31 Kirk, Demi                   Concord                1:05.33   4 
 32 Loper, Sable                 Unattached             1:05.51   1 
 33 Mitchell, Tierra             Virginia-Lyn           1:06.12   2 
 34 Rodriguez, Zorayda           Barton                 1:06.65  10 
 35 Pearsall, Angel              Barton                 1:07.37  10 
 36 Gance, Paige                 Washington a           1:07.73   2 
 37 roux, maryline               Athena track           1:08.62   4 
 38 Parker, Erin                 Bridgewater            1:08.86   3 
 39 Kline, Katie                 Lynchburg              1:09.58   1 
 40 Turkiewicz, Anika            Unattached             1:11.71   1 
 -- Mitchell, Gabriel            Winston-Sale                DQ  11 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robbins, Leonard             Liberty                  50.20  11 
  2 Washington, Andre            Liberty                  50.81  11 
  3 law, james                   Unattached               50.93  12 
  4 Rahming, Earl                King                     50.97  12 
  5 Peyton, Stanley              Unattached               51.02  10 
  6 Warrick, Tehquin             Radford                  51.29   9 
  7 Benjamin, Lewis              Winston-Sale             51.42  10 
  8 Roethel, Richard             Christopher              51.59   6 
  9 Russell, Jonathan            Unattached               51.62   7 
 10 odocha, tochi                Unattached               51.93  11 
 11 Ellison, Evan                Lynchburg                52.18   8 
 11 Graham, Fredrick             Winston-Sale             52.18   7 
 13 Smith, Donte                 Methodist                52.27   4 
 14 Arvey, Chris                 Liberty                  52.30   7 
 15 Ellis, Chad                  Liberty                  52.40   1 
 16 Jones, Denzel                Campbell                 52.50  10 
 17 Walton, Carl                 Platinum Spo             52.52   8 
 18 Weigandt, Tyler              Liberty                  52.55   6 
 19 Bankhead, Micheal            Winston-Sale             52.65  10 
 20 Mitchell, Grant              Radford                  52.88   6 
 21 Mason, Emilo                 Barton                   53.12   8 
 22 Colliau, Steven              Washington a             53.31   5 
 23 Valentine, Terill            Virginia-Lyn             53.37   4 
 24 Green, David                 Radford                  53.43   4 
 25 Newcomer, Troy               Christopher              53.65   5 
 26 Farrar, Joshua               Guilford                 53.68   8 
 27 Aranda, John                 Barton                   53.82   9 
 28 Perez, Andre                 Campbell                 53.84   9 
 29 Gibson, Douglas              Winthrop                 54.11   9 
 30 Linton, Colton               Roanoke                  54.17   4 
 31 Whatley, Aaron Jordan        Methodist                54.23   3 
 32 Tippens, Jordan              King                     54.39  11 
 33 Board, Chase                 Roanoke                  54.75   3 
 34 Frazier, Justin              Platinum Spo             54.76   3 
 35 Chelminski, John Michael     Guilford                 55.18   6 
 36 Donald, Gary                 Winthrop                 55.67   5 
 37 Martindell, Ben              Bridgewater              56.79   3 
 38 Duncan, Dave                 Bridgewater              57.75   2 
 39 Baker, Abram                 Unattached               58.28   2 
 40 Kimball Jr, Teiji            Barton                   58.42   7 
 41 Williams Jr., Derrek         Platinum Spo           1:00.99   2 
 42 Patrick, Nolan               Platinum Spo           1:02.51   2 
 43 Smutko, Jacob                Concord                1:07.73   1 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Shalonda           Radford                2:22.65  
  2 Killebrew, Brittney          Winston-Sale           2:23.48  
  3 Wimbush, Amanda              Liberty                2:24.37  
  4 Devaux, Sarah                Winthrop               2:25.95  
  5 Royal, Alisha                Unattached             2:26.16  
  6 Griffith, Carly              King                   2:27.66  
  7 Robbins, Samantha            Campbell               2:27.68  
  8 Yosef, Betel                 Liberty                2:27.88  
  9 Russo, Katie                 Liberty                2:27.96  
 10 Jenkins, Shayna              Winthrop               2:28.09  
 11 McClelland, Jessica          Christopher            2:28.28  
 12 Nichols, Lisa                Winthrop               2:29.61  
 13 Alfano, Danielle             King                   2:30.02  
 14 Dougherty, Erin              Unattached             2:30.25  
 15 Turner, Onna                 Winston-Sale           2:30.38  
 16 Barbour, Cimone              Barton                 2:30.85  
 17 Zeiler, Kristy               Methodist              2:32.78  
 18 Tice, Naomi                  Lynchburg              2:32.92  
 19 Rivers, Cynette              Winston-Sale           2:39.69  
 20 O'Neil, Jasmine              Guilford               2:40.61  
 21 Cash, Emily                  Guilford               2:43.50  
 22 Bolster, Emily               Unattached             2:50.13  
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leroux, Adam                 Winthrop               1:56.89  
  2 Winkler, Matthew             Split Second           1:56.96  
  3 Chebii, Andrew               Winston-Sale           1:58.18  
  4 Wiggan, Desmond              Winston-Sale           1:58.61  
  5 Holguin, Gabe                Winthrop               1:59.51  
  6 Graves, Eric                 Radford                1:59.56  
  7 Schulist, Chris              Campbell               2:00.00  
  8 Livingston, Sammy            Winthrop               2:00.32  
  9 Sherret, John                Liberty                2:00.37  
 10 Taylor, Reid                 Lynchburg              2:00.48  
 11 Hedrick, Nicholas            Christopher            2:01.07  
 12 Teribury, Scott              Christopher            2:01.39  
 13 Bedell, Michael              Campbell               2:01.52  
 14 Walton, Carl                 Platinum Spo           2:01.61  
 15 Skinner, Dylan               Guilford               2:02.07  
 16 Zimmerman, Jake              Radford                2:02.16  
 17 Bledsoe, Caleb               Roanoke                2:02.40  
 18 Hope, Trevor                 Liberty                2:02.44  
 19 Serem, Sammy                 Barton                 2:02.68  
 20 Baldwin, Eric                Campbell               2:03.27  
 21 Boyd, Chris                  Liberty                2:03.38  
 22 Grant, Tyler                 Washington a           2:03.39  
 23 Edmonds, Austin              Barton                 2:04.32  
 24 Whitlow, Curtis              Lynchburg              2:04.50  
 25 Orndorff, William            Lynchburg              2:05.01  
 26 Jones, Olajuwon              Unattached             2:05.09  
 27 Cason, David                 Guilford               2:05.78  
 28 Cobb, Patrick                Lynchburg              2:06.39  
 29 Rawlings, Mike               Roanoke                2:06.59  
 30 Huffman, Brian               Christopher            2:06.60  
 31 Stier, Arthur                Washington a           2:06.79  
 32 Strutton, Daniel             Barton                 2:08.57  
 33 Rankin, Kevin                Unattached             2:10.68  
 34 Landgren, Drew               Roanoke                2:11.03  
 35 Seward, Donnie               Unattached             2:11.69  
 36 Holmes, Taylor               Lynchburg              2:12.07  
 37 Brown, Paul                  Methodist              2:12.21  
 38 Rangel, Joseph               Guilford               2:13.16  
 39 Moore, Antwan                Methodist              2:18.52  
 40 Smith, Aaron                 Unattached             2:20.40  
 41 Richardson, Nick             Washington a           2:21.90  
 42 Jackson, Rob                 Carolinas Tr           2:30.27  
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ricksecker, Rebekah          Unattached             5:04.42  
  2 Brennan, Erin                Unc-Wilmingt           5:19.03  
  3 Alfano, Danielle             King                   5:19.77  
  4 Robbins, Samantha            Campbell               5:21.39  
  5 Whitmire, Jessica            Winthrop               5:21.94  
  6 Quinn, Rachel                Unc-Wilmingt           5:24.07  
  7 Skinner, Ericka              Barton                 5:24.80  
  8 Ratterree, Caroline          Radford                5:26.94  
  9 Charles, Ericka              Unattached             5:28.25  
 10 Rolaf, Erin                  Christopher            5:28.75  
 11 Zeiler, Kristy               Methodist              5:29.31  
 12 Dougherty, Erin              Unattached             5:30.94  
 13 Rich, Holly                  Unattached             5:32.26  
 14 Savarese, Michelle           James Madiso           5:32.47  
 15 Winfrey, Tyrah               Winston-Sale           5:33.95  
 16 Rigaud, Manuela              Winston-Sale           5:35.66  
 17 Ferrance, Jacki              James Madiso           5:37.91  
 18 Kelly, Juashainna            Unattached             5:38.46  
 19 Kauffman, Michelle           Campbell               5:39.69  
 20 Williamson, Teresa           Radford                5:41.35  
 21 Zaharoff, Jade               Christopher            5:41.69  
 22 Schimmoeller, Leigha         Roanoke                5:42.84  
 23 Bumiller, Karen              Christopher            5:44.10  
 24 Cuomo, Juli                  Unattached             5:51.27  
 25 Schultz, Courtney            Campbell               6:00.21  
 26 Bolster, Emily               Unattached             6:11.16  
 27 Graham, Jacqueline           Lynchburg              6:15.34  
 28 Pleines, Carly               Lynchburg              6:18.60  
 29 Rumrill, Diane               Concord                6:50.30  
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schulist, Chris              Campbell               4:18.88  
  2 Peters, Robby                Concord                4:23.27  
  3 Carmichael, Kelly            Unc-Wilmingt           4:24.19  
  4 Gorwitz, Brian               Radford                4:24.60  
  5 Cason, David                 Guilford               4:27.35  
  6 Onifer, Jacob                Liberty                4:27.49  
  7 Baldwin, Eric                Campbell               4:28.17  
  8 Weeks, Chris                 Radford                4:28.39  
  9 Bernstein, Andrew            Roanoke                4:28.55  
 10 Gossett, Matt                Washington a           4:29.40  
 11 Dugan, Brad                  Concord                4:31.84  
 12 Rigler, Andrew               Liberty                4:33.53  
 13 Bedell, Michael              Campbell               4:35.53  
 14 Gamache, Raymond             Christopher            4:35.79  
 15 Rittenhouse, Abram           Bridgewater            4:37.71  
 16 Lewin, Donovan               Christopher            4:38.34  
 17 Free, Christopher            Barton                 4:42.37  
 18 Barnes, Aaron                Winston-Sale           4:42.89  
 19 Parry, Evan                  Lynchburg              4:43.71  
 20 Turner, Bradley              Christopher            4:45.13  
 21 Kobiela, Chris               Lynchburg              4:52.93  
 22 Ramirez, Carlos              Bridgewater            4:55.35  
 23 Brown, David                 Lynchburg              4:55.83  
 24 Rankin, Kevin                Unattached             4:56.19  
 25 Sugden, Scott                Washington a           4:58.43  
 26 White, Fabian                Winston-Sale           4:58.80  
 27 Machokoto, Sydney            Methodist              5:04.30  
 28 Averre, Phillip              Barton                 5:06.19  
 29 Miller, Mykal                King                   5:17.24  
 30 Westervelt, Patrick          Guilford               5:41.01  
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Navarro, Cynthia             Campbell              18:22.76  
  2 Sokol, Kendra                King                  18:43.93  
  3 Schultz, Lauren              Washington a          18:48.37  
  4 Mundy, Claudia               Campbell              18:50.49  
  5 Witt, Hannah                 King                  18:52.77  
  6 England, Grace               Roanoke               19:01.37  
  7 Bush, Chelsey                Campbell              19:38.04  
  8 Ferrell, Evan                King                  19:39.18  
  9 Fielitz, Lyndi               Liberty               19:49.93  
 10 Cooper, Mary Cate            Liberty               20:12.94  
 11 Vannatter, Cortney           Concord               21:07.13  
 12 Morris, Hillary              Liberty               21:54.65  
 13 Nicely, Cheyenne             Concord               22:35.99  
 -- Allen, Alyssa                Liberty                     DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frantom, Spencer             King                  15:36.69  
  2 Haje, Naseem                 King                  15:44.34  
  3 Darm, Evan                   Campbell              15:50.46  
  4 Kurgat, Dickson              King                  15:59.95  
  5 Woll, Clayton                Campbell              16:09.70  
  6 Sherriff, Braxton            Winthrop              16:27.27  
  7 Nisbett, Ted                 Winthrop              17:06.83  
  8 Trepanier, Ian               Roanoke               17:25.76  
  9 Ruane, Brian                 Roanoke               17:38.58  
 10 McKinney, Wes                Concord               17:51.70  
 11 Wojtysiak, Josh              Roanoke               18:04.77  
 
Event 15  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        4:00.66   5 
     1) Bridges, Kiara                  2) Sims, Melanie                  
     3) McMichael, Kylie                4) Burggraf, Meghan               
  2 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 4:03.93   4 
     1) Boulay, Rebecca                 2) Curcio, Ellen Ann              
     3) Mauro, Emily                    4) Reid, Maleena                  
  3 Winthrop  'A'                                       4:04.50   5 
     1) Honor, Sharrone                 2) Rose, Shalace                  
     3) Squires, Deshaun                4) Watson, Latasha                
  4 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              4:05.38   5 
     1) Lamons, Shanika                 2) Baptiste, Kristi               
     3) Lawson, Ashley                  4) Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz          
  5 Christopher Newport  'A'                            4:08.00   4 
     1) Walker, Fredsal                 2) Bell, Kristen                  
     3) Pabst, Caitlyn                  4) Hansen, Dira                   
  6 Liberty  'B'                                        4:08.04   4 
     1) Pegues, Alyssa                  2) Wimbush, Amanda                
     3) Flower, Abigail                 4) Charnuski, Olivia              
  7 Concord  'A'                                        4:11.00   3 
     1) Savioli, Meagan                 2) Powell, Lydia                  
     3) Kirk, Demi                      4) Ord, Casey                     
  8 Lynchburg  'A'                                      4:11.09   3 
     1) Wallace, Catherine              2) Johnson, Jasmyne               
     3) Estelus, Tracy                  4) Washington, Christina          
  9 Campbell  'A'                                       4:12.59   2 
     1) Collins, Mariah                 2) Akai, Lynette                  
     3) Kincade, Brianna                4) Teague, Tiana                  
 10 Liberty  'C'                                        4:15.29   3 
     1) Spruel, Sherri                  2) Layne, Meme                    
     3) Houseknecht, Rachel             4) Carney, Erin                   
 11 Methodist  'B'                                      4:18.52   2 
     1) Cox, Charisa                    2) Jones, Jasmine                 
     3) Stovall, Naria                  4) Wilson, Bria                   
 12 Washington and Lee  'B'                             4:19.77   1 
     1) Woodie, Lauren                  2) Madison, Annelise              
     3) Driest, Kathryn                 4) Gance, Paige                   
 13 Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                 4:24.57   2 
     1) Baxter, Maya                    2) Blackburn, Hailey              
     3) Moore, Arielle                  4) Herring, Shakiyla              
 14 Virginia-Lynchburg  'A'                             4:31.00   1 
     1) Dukaly, Bendu                   2) Edwards, Denesha               
     3) Mitchell, Tierra                4) Moore, Jazmyne                 
 15 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              4:34.77   2 
     1) Parker, Erin                    2) Pitchford, Jordan              
     3) Fitzgerald, Whitney             4) Keplinger, Morgan              
 16 Unattached  'A'                                     4:40.96   1 
 17 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                              4:41.15   5 
     1) Turner, Onna                    2) Mitchell, Gabriel              
     3) Dula, Hannah                    4) Killebrew, Brittney            
 18 Guilford  'A'                                       5:11.67   1 
     1) Cash, Emily                     2) O'Neil, Jasmine                
     3) Geddes, Jodie                   4) Harper, Carlette               
 
Event 16  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:24.37   6 
     1) Washington, Andre               2) Courtney, Taylor               
     3) Robbins, Leonard                4) Gill, Kyle                     
  2 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              3:25.78   6 
     1) Benjamin, Lewis                 2) Chebii, Andrew                 
     3) Graham, Fredrick                4) Wiggan, Desmond                
  3 Campbell  'A'                                       3:29.64   5 
     1) Cooper, Kelvonto                2) Jones, Denzel                  
     3) Perez, Andre                    4) Campbell, Jayshawn             
  4 Washington and Lee  'A'                             3:30.37   4 
     1) Tallman, Alexander              2) Colliau, Steven                
     3) Grant, Tyler                    4) Keers, Mac                     
  5 Liberty  'B'                                        3:32.34   5 
     1) Arslain, Paul                   2) Weigandt, Tyler                
     3) Boyd, Chris                     4) Hope, Trevor                   
  6 Christopher Newport  'A'                            3:33.88   4 
     1) Joyce, Nathan                   2) Newcomer, Troy                 
     3) Mayes, Robert                   4) Asare, Kwarteng                
  7 Christopher Newport  'B'                            3:34.69   3 
     1) Gaddy, Matt                     2) Hedrick, Nicholas              
     3) Teribury, Scott                 4) Bever, Wilson                  
  8 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 3:34.95   5 
     1) Brooks, Connor                  2) Zahorodny, Wil                 
     3) Vanderham, Bob                  4) Colon, Anthony                 
  9 Winthrop  'A'                                       3:36.27   6 
     1) Chavous, Andrew                 2) Leroux, Adam                   
     3) Gibson, Douglas                 4) Donald, Gary                   
 10 Guilford  'A'                                       3:37.17   2 
     1) Farrar, Joshua                  2) Cason, David                   
     3) Chelminski, John Michael        4) Skinner, Dylan                 
 11 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              3:38.05   4 
     1) Miller, Tim                     2) Johnson, Paul                  
     3) Wisniewski, Tim                 4) Delbridge, Julius              
 12 Roanoke  'A'                                        3:39.50   3 
     1) Board, Chase                    2) Linton, Colton                 
     3) Bledsoe, Caleb                  4) Cunningham, Tucker             
 13 Liberty  'C'                                        3:40.27   4 
     1) Spruel, Roderick                2) Spears, Jamal                  
     3) Ellis, Chad                     4) Smith, ConRoy                  
 14 Virginia-Lynchburg  'A'                             3:45.16   2 
     1) Cain, Shean                     2) Coaker, Terry                  
     3) Green, Ron                      4) Lee, Jermaine                  
 15 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                              3:45.31   5 
     1) Bankhead, Micheal               2) Dupree, Jaquan                 
     3) McCoy, Cory                     4) Neal, Micheal                  
 16 Virginia-Lynchburg  'B'                             3:47.29   1 
     1) Lee, Jermaine                   2) Wallace, Josh                  
     3) Crawford, DaRay                 4) Simpson, Darrius               
 17 Washington and Lee  'B'                             3:48.04   2 
     1) Howard, Parker                  2) Thomas, Kane                   
     3) Smith, Alex                     4) Gossett, Matt                  
 18 Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                              3:49.19   1 
     1) Ramirez, Carlos                 2) Leishman, Andrew               
     3) Duncan, Dave                    4) Crumley, Andrew                
 -- Lynchburg  'A'                                           DQ   3 
     1) Mwano, Vinny                    2) Hawi, Edmond                   
     3) Davis, Rachad                   4) Ellison, Evan                  
 
Event 17  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Graham, Dominique            George Mason            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Elliott, Jenna               Christopher              1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Roseberry, Nikki             Radford                  1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.67 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jordan, Deidra               Bethune-Cookman         J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.67 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Wheeler, Marianne            Liberty                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Burchfield, Shelbie          King                     1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Taylor, Jonell               Unc-Wilmingt            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Willeford, Kristen           Liberty                 J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Baker, Jamiecka              Radford                 J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 McNeil, Tagenel              Winston-Sale             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Dannhauser, Leigh            Washington a             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Watts, Sarah                 Unc-Wilmingt             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Ezenwa, Enuma                Christopher              1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Giersch, Gabrielle           Roanoke                  1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Thomas, Sierra               Virginia-Lyn             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Pitchford, Jordan            Bridgewater              1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Hansen, Dira                 Christopher              1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Edwards, Denesha             Virginia-Lyn             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 18 Lockard, Nicole              Campbell                 1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale                NH            
     1.43 1.48 
        P  XXX 
 -- Mitchell, Ariel              Winston-Sale                NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Hadaway, Hannah              Winthrop                    NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Sledge, Kacie                Charlotte                   NH            
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Louder, Alexis               Charlotte                   NH            
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Rittenhouse, Heather         Bridgewater                 NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Simmons, Brittney            Charlotte                   NH            
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Barron, Jessica              Radford                     NH            
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Kamp, Mary                   Washington a                NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Merloni, Taylor              Lynchburg                   NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Event 18  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roethel, Richard             Christopher              2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Young, Dexter                Winthrop                J2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        P    P  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lam, Ho Fung                 Hong Kong Ch             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Still, Elias                 Charlotte                1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Akyen, Paul                  George Mason             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bloomquist, Jared            Lynchburg               J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Kenealy, Dusty               Unc-Wilmingt             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Wheeler, Kyle                Liberty                 J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Newcomer, Troy               Christopher              1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Stuart, Forrest              King                    J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Curtis, Edward               Roanoke                 J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hamilton, Darrell            Methodist               J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Bradley, Leigh               Bridgewater              1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  PPP 
 14 Allard, Tyler                Unc-Wilmingt            J1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Corum, Matt                  Charlotte                   NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Whitworth, Jonathan          Unattached                  NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Klase, Daniel                Unattached                  NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Bryant              Winston-Sale                NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Mandissa           Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.85 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Parker, Shelley              Liberty                  3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                  3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Daywalt, Jordan              Unc-Wilmingt             3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bowman, Tara                 Winthrop                J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Katterhagen, Jillian         Washington a             3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Shepherd, Summer             George Mason            J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Tolsma, Tami                 Liberty                 J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Lament, Tiffany              Winthrop                J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Eatman, Jana                 Charlotte               J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Eberly, Caitlin              George Mason             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Dalheimer, Kelly             Unc-Wilmingt             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Cadwell, Marlee              Unc-Wilmingt             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Patterson, Jasmine           Charlotte                3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Hagan, Alexandra             Washington a             2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Cleary, Samantha             Unc-Wilmingt             2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 McLean, Colleen              Unc-Wilmingt             2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Sherlock, Allyson            Charlotte                2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15 Langley, Taryn               Christopher              2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Hammerton, Kalee             Christopher              2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Whiting, Savana              Charlotte                2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Burd, Kayla                  Radford                  2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Parker, Erin                 Bridgewater              2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 24 Stacy, Jenna                 Bridgewater              2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.40 2.70 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Kline, Katie                 Lynchburg                2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.40 2.70 
        O  XXX 
 -- Chiovari, Kristen            Lynchburg                   NH            
     2.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fridgen, Cody                Liberty                  4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sun, Wes                     Unattached              J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Dietrick, Patrick            George Mason            J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hollowell, Brad              Unc-Wilmingt            J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P  XXO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Drablos, Jon                 Liberty                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lawson, Zachary              George Mason            J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Ruble, Macey                 Charlotte                4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Webb, Kevin                  Unc-Wilmingt            J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9 George, Cameron              Charlotte               J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ransom, Tyler                Charlotte                4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Trikakis, Josh               George Mason            J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Comeau, Christopher          Christopher             J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Curtis, Nathan               Lynchburg                3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Thompson, Matt               Liberty                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Jung, Andrew                 Unc-Wilmingt             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Brunson, Josiah              Radford                  3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 15 Hurd, Alexander              Christopher              3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Fishman, David               Washington a                NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Fishman, David               Christopher                 NH            
     3.60 3.90 
        P  XXX 
 -- Elliott, Lucas               Bridgewater                 NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- king, mason                  Winston-Sale                NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- O'Connor, Eric               Lynchburg                   NH            
     3.60 3.90 
        P  XXX 
 -- Walters, Daniel              Lynchburg                   NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Richardson, Tyler            Lynchburg                   NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carlton, Chelsie             Charlotte                5.71m   18-09.00 
      4.55m  5.71m  4.80m           
  2 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte                5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.69m  5.62m
  3 Morgan, Jessica              Charlotte                5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  5.33m  5.04m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Chieves, Arlescia            Winthrop                 5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  5.43m  5.36m  5.25m  4.76m  FOUL
  5 Christian, Kayla             Radford                  5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  5.22m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Rohwer, Melissa              Liberty                  5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  FOUL  5.30m  5.15m  5.04m  5.24m
  7 Afam, Valerie                Unc-Wilmingt             5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  5.06m  4.88m  5.11m  4.67m  5.10m
  8 Ord, Casey                   Concord                  5.15m   16-10.75 
      FOUL  4.76m  5.15m  5.12m  5.00m  5.13m
  9 Hubbard, LaCear              Unattached               5.14m   16-10.50 
      FOUL  5.14m  FOUL  4.90m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Thomas, Raven                Bethune-Cookman          5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  5.12m  4.93m  4.86m  FOUL  5.07m
 11 Jackson, Cheria              Christopher              5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  4.85m  4.97m            
 12 Webley, Crystal              Winston-Sale             5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  5.00m  4.95m           
 12 Crews, Lakei                 Radford                  5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.79m  5.00m  4.72m            
 14 Mitchell, Christina          Unattached               4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  FOUL  4.74m           
 15 Stovall, Naria               Methodist                4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.76m  4.53m  4.96m           
 15 Gilliam, Alexis              Winthrop                 4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  4.70m  4.92m           
 17 Tolley, Meagan               Roanoke                  4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell                 4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.79m  FOUL  4.82m           
 18 Holliday, Katia              Winston-Sale             4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  4.80m  4.75m           
 20 McNeil, Tagenel              Winston-Sale             4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.74m           
 21 Settles, Sylvia              Winston-Sale             4.72m   15-06.00 
      FOUL  4.60m  4.72m           
 22 Green, Olivia                Christopher              4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.53m  4.62m  4.71m            
 23 Barnett, Mercedes            Charlotte                4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.45m  4.50m  4.55m           
 24 Miller, Caitlin              Christopher              4.54m   14-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.54m           
 25 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale             4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.53m  FOUL  4.35m           
 26 Stoker, Kai Lynn             Bridgewater              4.51m   14-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.51m           
 26 Edwards, Denesha             Virginia-Lyn             4.51m   14-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.51m           
 26 Butler, Emily                Methodist                4.51m   14-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.51m           
 29 Moore, Naquan                Campbell                 4.48m   14-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.48m           
 29 Turner, Onna                 Winston-Sale             4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  4.31m  4.14m           
 31 Cox, Charisa                 Methodist                4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.32m  4.39m  4.24m           
 32 Conley, Megan                Bridgewater              4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.35m  4.24m  4.37m          
 33 Mitchell, Ariel              Winston-Sale             4.02m   13-02.25 
      FOUL  3.84m  4.02m           
 -- Burchfield, Shelbie          King                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cornett, Brittany            Roanoke                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Loper, Sable                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sims, Melanie                Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Marlon                Global Trans             7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.40m  7.32m  7.21m  FOUL  5.37m  7.23m
  2 Dennis, Mark                 Unattached               7.11m   23-04.00 
      6.57m  6.93m  6.75m  6.91m  FOUL  7.11m
  3 Singleton, Pierson           Methodist                6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.72m  6.99m  6.98m  6.83m  6.79m  6.68m
  4 Vassel, Oronde               Unattached               6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.52m  6.48m  6.74m  6.90m  6.77m  6.69m
  5 Still, Elias                 Charlotte                6.73m   22-01.00 
      FOUL  6.73m  6.52m  6.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Johnson, Aaron               Liberty                  6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.66m  FOUL  6.62m  FOUL  6.70m  6.48m
  7 Foster, Josh                 Charlotte                6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.63m  6.66m  6.43m  FOUL  6.15m  FOUL
  8 Stuart, Forrest              King                     6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.64m  6.36m  FOUL  FOUL  6.62m  6.12m
  9 Roethel, Richard             Christopher              6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.50m  6.41m  6.54m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Williams, Tarell             Liberty                  6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.30m  6.15m  6.51m            
 11 Wheeler, Kyle                Liberty                  6.49m   21-03.50 
      FOUL  6.49m  FOUL            
 12 Anderson, Randy              Unattached               6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.41m  FOUL  6.42m           
 13 Simpson, Darrius             Virginia-Lyn             6.36m   20-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.36m           
 13 Stearns, Desmond             Charlotte                6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.36m  6.29m  6.32m            
 15 Jones, Eric                  King                     6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.85m  6.16m  6.34m           
 16 Roberts, Braden              Concord                  6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.33m  5.89m  6.12m            
 17 Donald, Gary                 Winthrop                 6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  FOUL  6.01m            
 18 Schmidt, Eric                Liberty                  6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  6.01m  5.95m            
 19 Hartmann, Max                Charlotte                6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  6.09m  6.08m            
 19 Asare, Kwarteng              Christopher              6.20m   20-04.25 
      FOUL  6.20m  6.13m            
 21 French, Cameron              Unattached               6.04m   19-09.75 
      6.04m  FOUL  6.00m            
 22 Vessels, Stefan              Bridgewater              5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.83m  5.39m  5.96m            
 23 williams, justin             Unattached               5.91m   19-04.75 
      FOUL  5.91m  5.78m            
 24 Cummings, Eugene             Bridgewater              5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.84m  5.87m  FOUL            
 25 Allard, Tyler                Unc-Wilmingt             5.78m   18-11.75 
      FOUL  5.78m  FOUL            
 26 Gibson, Douglas              Winthrop                 5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  5.68m  5.32m           
 27 Watson, Zavier               Guilford                 5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  FOUL  5.14m           
 28 Whatley, Aaron Jordan        Methodist                5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.61m  FOUL  5.41m            
 29 Yazdanpanah, Korosh          Lynchburg                5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.42m  5.53m  5.46m            
 30 Mills, AJ                    Lynchburg                5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  5.41m  4.96m            
 31 Hamblin, Justin              Lynchburg                5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  5.18m  5.36m            
 32 Ford, Hunter                 King                     4.92m   16-01.75 
      FOUL  4.92m  FOUL            
 33 Wells, Trenton               Guilford                 4.81m   15-09.50 
      FOUL  4.81m  FOUL            
 34 Walters, Daniel              Lynchburg                4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  4.57m  4.33m            
 -- Thomas, Darryl               Winston-Sale              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Johnson, Bryant              Winston-Sale              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Reddington, Kevin            Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                 12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.64m  FOUL  11.38m  12.24m  FOUL  11.15m
  2 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte               12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.73m  12.12m  12.13m  11.70m  11.81m  11.76m
  3 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell                11.30m   37-01.00 
      FOUL  11.12m  11.30m  10.79m  10.69m  10.72m
  4 Rohwer, Melissa              Liberty                 11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.29m  10.30m  10.16m  11.26m
  5 Baker, Jamiecka              Radford                 11.15m   36-07.00 
      FOUL  1.12m  11.15m  10.82m  11.08m  11.10m
  6 Fonville, Johnique           Unc-Wilmingt            11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL  11.12m  FOUL  10.96m
  7 Hansen, Dira                 Christopher             11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  11.05m  11.04m  10.87m  11.08m  11.10m
  8 Morgan, Jessica              Charlotte               11.08m   36-04.25 
      FOUL  11.03m  10.26m  10.86m  10.69m  11.08m
  9 Barnett, Mercedes            Charlotte               10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.30m  10.64m  10.95m  FOUL  10.67m  10.43m
 10 Minter, Bari                 Liberty                 10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Ord, Casey                   Concord                 10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.25m  10.53m  10.72m           
 12 Stovall, Naria               Methodist               10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  FOUL  10.43m           
 13 Afam, Valerie                Unc-Wilmingt            10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.46m  FOUL  10.65m            
 14 Miller, Caitlin              Christopher             10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.50m  10.42m  10.52m           
 14 Rodriguez, Zorayda           Barton                  10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.45m  10.27m  10.52m            
 16 Tolley, Meagan               Roanoke                 10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.40m           
 16 Pitchford, Jordan            Bridgewater             10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  10.40m  10.38m           
 18 Gilliam, Alexis              Winthrop                10.34m   33-11.25 
      FOUL  10.21m  10.34m           
 19 Settles, Sylvia              Winston-Sale            10.24m   33-07.25 
      FOUL  10.24m  FOUL            
 20 Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmingt            10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Cornett, Brittany            Roanoke                 10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  FOUL  10.07m           
 22 McNeil, Tagenel              Winston-Sale            10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.04m  10.05m  9.82m           
 23 Taylor, Jonell               Unc-Wilmingt            10.00m   32-09.75 
      FOUL  10.00m  FOUL            
 24 Stoker, Kai Lynn             Bridgewater              9.89m   32-05.50 
      FOUL  9.89m  9.89m            
 25 Cox, Charisa                 Methodist                9.81m   32-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.81m            
 26 Conley, Megan                Bridgewater              9.74m   31-11.50 
      FOUL  9.74m  9.47m            
 27 Bowling, Dashanna            Virginia-Lyn             9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.54m  9.71m  FOUL           
 28 Hammerton, Kalee             Christopher              9.11m   29-10.75 
      8.63m  9.11m  8.85m           
 -- Reynolds, Emily              King                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carr, Lincoln                Methodist               15.51m   50-10.75 
      14.98m  15.00m  15.37m  15.30m  15.51m  15.40m
  2 Chatman, Aerial              Unc-Wilmingt            15.01m   49-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.43m  14.27m  FOUL  15.01m
  3 Bradley, Leigh               Bridgewater             14.45m   47-05.00 
      12.54m  14.45m  11.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Johnson, Chris               Unattached              14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.28m  FOUL  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 French, Cameron              Unattached              14.14m   46-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.04m  13.25m  FOUL  14.14m
  6 Walton, Cameron              Unc-Wilmingt            14.12m   46-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.74m  13.16m  FOUL  14.12m
  7 Wheeler, Kyle                Liberty                 13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  13.66m  13.52m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 Asare, Kwarteng              Christopher             13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.65m
  9 Foster, Josh                 Charlotte               13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Stearns, Desmond             Charlotte               13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.99m  13.55m  FOUL  13.28m  FOUL  13.38m
 11 Miller, Antonio              Radford                 13.02m   42-08.75 
      FOUL  13.02m  FOUL           
 12 williams, justin             Unattached              12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.03m  12.32m  12.95m           
 13 Cummings, Eugene             Bridgewater             12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Walker, Javan                Christopher             12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Vessels, Stefan              Bridgewater             12.01m   39-05.00 
      12.01m  11.92m  11.85m            
 16 Jones, Eric                  King                    11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  11.55m  11.55m           
 17 Bloomquist, Jared            Lynchburg               10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.30m  FOUL  10.81m          
 18 Mills, AJ                    Lynchburg               10.74m   35-03.00 
      FOUL  10.71m  10.74m           
 19 Hamblin, Justin              Lynchburg               10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  PASS  PASS         
 20 Giannone, Chris              Lynchburg                8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.93m  PASS  PASS         
 -- Hartmann, Max                Charlotte                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Johnson, Bryant              Winston-Sale              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cumings, Mychelle            Liberty                 14.46m   47-05.25 
      FOUL  13.14m  14.46m  13.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Woods, Emily                 Liberty                 13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.05m  FOUL  12.67m  FOUL  13.36m  FOUL
  3 Isham, Alyssa                Radford                 12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.51m  11.44m  11.69m  12.36m  12.69m  11.48m
  4 Barnes, Rachel               Liberty                 12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.03m  11.00m  11.96m  11.68m  12.54m  11.45m
  5 McCarroll, Stephanye         Winthrop                12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bransky, Elizabeth           Roanoke                 11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.81m  FOUL  10.91m  FOUL  11.23m
  7 Perkins, Clarissa            Unc-Wilmingt           J11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.21m  FOUL  11.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Williams, Jocelyn            Liberty                 11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.71m  11.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Fitzgerald, Sharee           Radford                 11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.26m  FOUL  11.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Goodwin, Yvonne              Methodist               11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Nicholson, Jennifer          Liberty                 11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Sidewick, Olivia             Winston-Sale            11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.97m  11.45m  10.93m           
 13 Penick, Kori                 Lynchburg               11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  10.71m  FOUL           
 14 Simmons, Desiree             Radford                 11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  11.12m  FOUL           
 15 Henry, Maegan                King                    11.09m   36-04.75 
      FOUL  10.92m  11.09m           
 16 Cummings, Katie              Bridgewater             11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.17m  FOUL  11.05m           
 17 Dula, DaVona                 Campbell                10.99m   36-00.75 
      9.12m  9.97m  10.99m            
 18 Peay, Kayla                  Unc-Wilmingt            10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  10.80m           
 19 Davis, Tierra                Unc-Wilmingt            10.64m   34-11.00 
      9.78m  10.64m  10.51m           
 20 Owens, Sherri                Methodist               10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.31m  10.39m  10.31m            
 21 Maxey, Taylor                Washington a            10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.23m  10.31m  10.20m           
 22 Webley, Crystal              Winston-Sale            10.15m   33-03.75 
      FOUL  10.15m  9.18m           
 23 Watson, Leanne               Concord                 10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.73m  10.12m  9.76m            
 24 Gulick, Britney              Lynchburg               10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.31m  9.93m  10.10m            
 25 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale            10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.21m  10.08m  9.39m           
 26 Davis, Emily                 Lynchburg               10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.63m  9.96m  10.02m           
 27 Thomas, Ashley               Lynchburg                9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.88m  9.22m  FOUL           
 28 Hughes, Kelsey               Lynchburg                9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  9.58m  9.21m           
 29 Clowser, Samantha            Roanoke                  9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  9.21m  FOUL           
 30 Broesche, Miranda            King                     9.44m   30-11.75 
      8.90m  9.44m  9.27m           
 31 Unruh, Rebecca               Bridgewater              9.15m   30-00.25 
      9.01m  9.15m  8.92m           
 32 Thornsberry, Cheyenne        King                     8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.84m  FOUL  8.61m           
 33 Weiler, Ashley               Washington a             8.00m   26-03.00 
      8.00m  FOUL  7.76m           
 34 Bothof, Sarah                Bridgewater              7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.75m  7.92m  FOUL           
 35 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord                  7.80m   25-07.25 
      6.70m  7.80m  6.81m           
 36 Mitchell, Ariel              Winston-Sale             7.76m   25-05.50 
      7.76m  6.78m  6.60m           
 37 Omotosho, Rashidat           Christopher              7.58m   24-10.50 
      7.58m  7.02m  7.17m            
 38 Raines, Jill                 Christopher              7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.64m  6.72m  7.01m           
 -- Washington, Valerie          Christopher               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mitchell, Christina          Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan                  Liberty                 17.80m   58-04.75 
      17.29m  17.80m  FOUL  FOUL  17.04m  16.74m
  2 Smith, Justin                Radford                 16.25m   53-03.75 
      15.61m  15.84m  15.40m  16.05m  16.13m  16.25m
  3 Scouten, David               Liberty                 15.89m   52-01.75 
      14.33m  15.68m  FOUL  14.83m  15.76m  15.89m
  4 Van Dunk, Eric               Lynchburg               15.07m   49-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL  15.07m
  5 Wilson, Greg                 Lynchburg               14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.78m  14.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Davis, Ralph                 Lynchburg               14.62m   47-11.75 
      FOUL  14.62m  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Abbott, Tim                  Liberty                 14.51m   47-07.25 
      13.92m  14.40m  FOUL  14.51m  FOUL  13.96m
  8 Zapf, Hank                   Winthrop                14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  FOUL  13.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Latham, Spencer              Lynchburg Ar            13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  13.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Combs, Devin                 Campbell                13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  11.69m  13.31m            
 11 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmingt            13.12m   43-00.50 
      11.86m  13.12m  FOUL            
 12 Kirkland, Adonis             Methodist               13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  12.71m  12.76m           
 13 Uthe, Brian                  Radford                 12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Endsley, James               Campbell                12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.86m  12.51m  12.96m            
 15 Knudson, Garrett             Radford                 12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.78m            
 16 Crudup, Jordan               Winston-Sale            12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Britton, Mark                Winthrop                12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  FOUL  10.25m            
 18 Wade, Jonathon               Christopher             11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Bailey, Hunter               Lynchburg               11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.16m  FOUL  11.73m            
 20 Thompson, Matt               Winthrop                11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  11.64m  FOUL            
 21 Waddy, Leslie                Lynchburg               11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.58m  11.38m  10.74m            
 22 Yost, Jordan                 Washington a            11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.85m  11.18m  11.24m            
 23 McMinn, Kendrick             Christopher             10.68m   35-00.50 
      9.34m  9.59m  10.68m           
 24 Giannone, Chris              Lynchburg               10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  9.63m  FOUL            
 25 Mangold, William             Washington a             9.69m   31-09.50 
      FOUL  9.69m  FOUL            
 26 Stutts, Jonathan             Methodist                9.15m   30-00.25 
      7.68m  FOUL  9.15m           
 27 Agrippina, Michael           Washington a             9.00m   29-06.50 
      FOUL  8.99m  9.00m            
 28 Baker, Mark                  King                     8.85m   29-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.85m            
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Veatch, Aimee                Radford                 18.17m   59-07.50 
      FOUL  17.15m  18.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bendik, Melinda              Liberty                 16.86m   55-03.75 
      13.74m  16.84m  FOUL  16.86m  15.83m  16.12m
  3 Williams, Jocelyn            Liberty                 16.78m   55-00.75 
      16.42m  16.49m  FOUL  15.91m  16.78m  16.78m
  4 Woods, Emily                 Liberty                 14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.44m  13.90m  14.71m  14.90m  14.86m  FOUL
  5 Gordon, Cynthia              Winthrop                14.67m   48-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.67m  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Fitzgerald, Sharee           Radford                 14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Perkins, Clarissa            Unc-Wilmingt            14.54m   47-08.50 
      13.98m  13.99m  14.54m  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Davis, Tierra                Unc-Wilmingt            14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  14.28m  FOUL  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Moss, Christianna            James Madiso            14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.83m  14.35m  13.30m  FOUL  12.46m  13.45m
 10 Cumings, Mychelle            Liberty                 14.33m   47-00.25 
      FOUL  14.33m  FOUL         
 11 Dula, DaVona                 Campbell                13.87m   45-06.25 
      12.81m  13.62m  13.87m         
 12 Hunter, Shaniqua             Winthrop                13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.82m         
 13 May, Adrena                  James Madiso            13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.16m  13.09m  13.35m         
 14 Barnes, Rachel               Liberty                 13.05m   42-09.75 
      FOUL  12.68m  13.05m         
 15 Cherry, DN                   Unc-Wilmingt            12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.61m  12.98m  FOUL         
 16 Veatch, Ashlen               Unattached              12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  12.49m  12.44m           
 17 Nicholson, Jennifer          Liberty                 12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  12.67m  FOUL         
 18 Hale, Emmalane               Radford                 12.27m   40-03.25 
      10.24m  12.27m  FOUL         
 19 Henry, Maegan                King                    12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  11.32m  FOUL         
 20 McCarroll, Stephanye         Winthrop                11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  11.89m  FOUL         
 21 Davis, Emily                 Lynchburg               11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  11.11m  FOUL            
 22 Gulick, Britney              Lynchburg               11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.69m  11.71m  11.61m         
 23 Maxey, Taylor                Washington a            11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  11.60m  11.33m         
 24 Raines, Jill                 Christopher             11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  FOUL  9.15m           
 25 Cummings, Katie              Bridgewater             11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.44m           
 26 Clowser, Samantha            Roanoke                 11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  10.70m  11.25m         
 27 Peay, Kayla                  Unc-Wilmingt            10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.86m         
 28 Washington, Valerie          Christopher             10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  10.82m  FOUL         
 29 Broesche, Miranda            King                    10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  9.42m         
 30 Penick, Kori                 Lynchburg                9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.17m  9.51m  8.82m         
 31 Hughes, Kelsey               Lynchburg                8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.90m  8.76m  FOUL         
 32 Bothof, Sarah                Bridgewater              8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.77m  FOUL  8.13m         
 33 Omotosho, Rashidat           Christopher              8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.65m  FOUL  8.68m          
 34 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord                  7.19m   23-07.25 
      6.25m  FOUL  7.19m          
 -- Watson, Leanne               Concord                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan                  Liberty                 18.20m   59-08.50 
      17.80m  18.20m  FOUL  18.05m  18.11m  FOUL
  2 Hodge, Curtis                Radford                 17.56m   57-07.50 
      FOUL  17.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.08m
  3 DiCiaccio, Thomas            Unc-Wilmingt            16.53m   54-02.75 
      15.51m  15.11m  15.91m  FOUL  FOUL  16.53m
  4 Scouten, David               Liberty                 16.48m   54-01.00 
      16.48m  16.26m  15.92m  15.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Davis, Ralph                 Lynchburg               16.41m   53-10.25 
      15.69m  15.80m  15.74m  16.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Uthe, Brian                  Radford                 15.93m   52-03.25 
      15.93m  15.61m  15.60m  15.49m  FOUL  15.43m
  7 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmingt            15.53m   50-11.50 
      14.66m  FOUL  14.65m  FOUL  15.53m  15.28m
  8 Zapf, Hank                   Winthrop                15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.49m  FOUL  14.77m  FOUL  15.13m  FOUL
  9 Sturgill, Tyler              Radford                 14.59m   47-10.50 
      13.93m  14.27m  14.59m  14.28m  14.20m  14.17m
 10 Wilson, Greg                 Lynchburg               14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.45m  14.54m  FOUL            
 11 Elliott, Jakeb               Winthrop                13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  12.99m  13.22m           
 12 Wade, Jonathon               Christopher             13.28m   43-07.00 
      12.69m  13.28m  12.73m            
 13 Kirkland, Adonis             Methodist               12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  12.37m  12.06m            
 14 Britton, Mark                Winthrop                12.76m   41-10.50 
      11.40m  12.76m  11.90m            
 15 Bowman, Zach                 Winthrop                12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Van Dunk, Eric               Lynchburg               11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Bailey, Hunter               Lynchburg               11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.05m  FOUL  11.33m           
 18 Stutts, Jonathan             Methodist               11.21m   36-09.50 
      9.76m  FOUL  11.21m           
 19 Giannone, Chris              Lynchburg               10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.97m  10.16m  FOUL           
 20 Agrippina, Michael           Washington a            10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.08m  FOUL  10.03m            
 21 LaPradd, Paul                Roanoke                  9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.39m  9.13m            
 22 Yost, Jordan                 Washington a             9.78m   32-01.00 
      FOUL  9.23m  9.78m           
 23 Mangold, William             Washington a             8.83m   28-11.75 
      FOUL  8.83m  FOUL            
 -- Baker, Mark                  King                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McMinn, Kendrick             Christopher               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 29  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monk, Jennifer               James Madiso              3371  
  2 Denger, Amanda               George Mason              3321  
  3 Hall, Shelby                 Unc-Wilmingt              3128  
  4 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt              3035  
  5 Bamford, Audrey              Liberty                   3012  
  6 Brandon, Riley               Liberty                   2831  
  7 Jordan, Deidra               Bethune-Cookman           2768  
  8 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte                 2677  
  9 Thomas, Raven                Bethune-Cookman           2592  
 10 Morgan, Nicole               Charlotte                 2573  
 11 Dickey, Marisa               Charlotte                 2562  
 12 Pratt, Brittany              Concord                   2404  
 13 Sledge, Kacie                Charlotte                 2387  
 14 Grier, Latorria              Bethune-Cookman           2365  
 15 Wallace, Catherine           Lynchburg                 2328  
 16 Green, Kaleice               Radford                   2210  
 17 Allen, Morgan                Charlotte                 2159  
 18 Austin, Haley                Bethune-Cookman           1910  
 
Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Denger, Amanda               George Mason              9.08   3    893
  2 Austin, Haley                Bethune-Cookman           9.14   5    881
  3 Monk, Jennifer               James Madiso              9.30   5    848
  4 Bamford, Audrey              Liberty                   9.41   2    826
  5 Hall, Shelby                 Unc-Wilmingt              9.44   1    820
  6 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt              9.55   2    798
  7 Dickey, Marisa               Charlotte                 9.56   3    796
  8 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte                 9.74   1    761
  9 Grier, Latorria              Bethune-Cookman           9.88   4    735
 10 Thomas, Raven                Bethune-Cookman           9.95   3    721
 11 Pratt, Brittany              Concord                  10.10   1    693
 12 Brandon, Riley               Liberty                  10.20   1    675
 13 Jordan, Deidra               Bethune-Cookman          10.34   2    650
 14 Wallace, Catherine           Lynchburg                10.97   4    541
 15 Sledge, Kacie                Charlotte                11.07   5    525
 16 Morgan, Nicole               Charlotte                11.09   4    522
 17 Green, Kaleice               Radford                  11.21   4    503
 18 Allen, Morgan                Charlotte                11.90   2    398
 
Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Deidra               Bethune-Cookman          1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Denger, Amanda               George Mason             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brandon, Riley               Liberty                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Bamford, Audrey              Liberty                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Sledge, Kacie                Charlotte                1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Monk, Jennifer               James Madiso             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hall, Shelby                 Unc-Wilmingt             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte                1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Morgan, Nicole               Charlotte                1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Wallace, Catherine           Lynchburg                1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Pratt, Brittany              Concord                  1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Allen, Morgan                Charlotte                1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Dickey, Marisa               Charlotte                1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Thomas, Raven                Bethune-Cookman          1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Grier, Latorria              Bethune-Cookman          1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Austin, Haley                Bethune-Cookman          1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 18 Green, Kaleice               Radford                  1.22m    4-00.00    331
     1.22 1.25 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Green, Kaleice               Radford                 10.37m   34-00.25    554
      10.20m  10.37m  9.56m            
  2 Monk, Jennifer               James Madiso             9.91m   32-06.25    524
      9.62m  9.42m  9.91m            
  3 Hall, Shelby                 Unc-Wilmingt             9.80m   32-02.00    516
      9.80m  9.16m  9.57m            
  4 Sledge, Kacie                Charlotte                9.11m   29-10.75    471
      9.11m  8.14m  8.56m            
  5 Bamford, Audrey              Liberty                  9.09m   29-10.00    470
      8.54m  9.09m  9.02m            
  6 Brandon, Riley               Liberty                  9.06m   29-08.75    468
      8.22m  9.06m  8.26m            
  7 Morgan, Nicole               Charlotte                8.94m   29-04.00    460
      8.94m  8.66m  8.45m            
  8 Denger, Amanda               George Mason             8.75m   28-08.50    448
      8.61m  8.75m  FOUL            
  9 Wallace, Catherine           Lynchburg                8.70m   28-06.50    445
      7.87m  8.70m  8.10m            
 10 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt             8.69m   28-06.25    444
      8.47m  8.69m  8.28m            
 11 Dickey, Marisa               Charlotte                8.49m   27-10.25    431
      8.39m  FOUL  8.49m            
 12 Allen, Morgan                Charlotte                7.90m   25-11.00    393
      7.90m  6.59m  6.72m            
 13 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte                7.52m   24-08.25    368
      7.52m  7.24m  7.15m            
 14 Pratt, Brittany              Concord                  7.41m   24-03.75    361
      7.33m  7.41m  7.38m            
 15 Jordan, Deidra               Bethune-Cookman          7.22m   23-08.25    349
      FOUL  6.92m  7.22m            
 16 Thomas, Raven                Bethune-Cookman          6.71m   22-00.25    316
      FOUL  6.36m  6.71m            
 17 Austin, Haley                Bethune-Cookman          6.43m   21-01.25    299
      FOUL  6.43m  5.32m            
 18 Grier, Latorria              Bethune-Cookman          6.36m   20-10.50    294
      6.36m  6.00m  6.05m            
 
Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monk, Jennifer               James Madiso             5.21m   17-01.25    617
      5.20m  5.18m  5.21m            
  2 Thomas, Raven                Bethune-Cookman          5.19m   17-00.50    612
      FOUL  FOUL  5.19m            
  3 Denger, Amanda               George Mason             5.15m   16-10.75    601
      5.05m  FOUL  5.15m            
  3 Hall, Shelby                 Unc-Wilmingt             5.15m   16-10.75    601
      FOUL  FOUL  5.15m            
  5 Bamford, Audrey              Liberty                  5.12m   16-09.75    592
      5.05m  5.11m  5.12m            
  6 Pratt, Brittany              Concord                  4.82m   15-09.75    511
      FOUL  4.78m  4.82m            
  6 Green, Kaleice               Radford                  4.82m   15-09.75    511
      4.82m  4.62m  4.70m            
  8 Dickey, Marisa               Charlotte                4.77m   15-07.75    498
      4.70m  4.77m  4.76m            
  9 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt             4.66m   15-03.50    469
      4.66m  4.57m  4.60m            
 10 Wallace, Catherine           Lynchburg                4.59m   15-00.75    451
      FOUL  4.32m  4.59m            
 10 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte                4.59m   15-00.75    451
      4.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Morgan, Nicole               Charlotte                4.50m   14-09.25    428
      FOUL  4.50m  FOUL            
 13 Brandon, Riley               Liberty                  4.36m   14-03.75    393
      4.19m  4.03m  4.36m            
 14 Jordan, Deidra               Bethune-Cookman          4.34m   14-03.00    388
      FOUL  FOUL  4.34m            
 15 Sledge, Kacie                Charlotte                4.33m   14-02.50    386
      4.23m  4.33m  4.22m            
 16 Grier, Latorria              Bethune-Cookman          4.07m   13-04.25    324
      FOUL  FOUL  4.07m            
 17 Allen, Morgan                Charlotte                3.94m   12-11.25    294
      FOUL  FOUL  3.94m            
 -- Austin, Haley                Bethune-Cookman           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Monk, Jennifer               James Madiso           2:26.48   2    738
  2 Denger, Amanda               George Mason           2:29.37   2    701
  3 Morgan, Nicole               Charlotte              2:33.40   1    651
  4 Brandon, Riley               Liberty                2:36.25   2    617
  5 Jordan, Deidra               Bethune-Cookman        2:37.80   2    598
  6 Allen, Morgan                Charlotte              2:38.25   1    593
  7 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte              2:38.92   1    585
  8 Hall, Shelby                 Unc-Wilmingt           2:39.29   2    581
  9 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt           2:39.68   2    577
 10 Grier, Latorria              Bethune-Cookman        2:43.72   1    531
 11 Thomas, Raven                Bethune-Cookman        2:50.11   1    462
 12 Bamford, Audrey              Liberty                2:51.67   2    446
 13 Wallace, Catherine           Lynchburg              2:55.31   1    410
 14 Pratt, Brittany              Concord                3:00.82   1    358
 15 Dickey, Marisa               Charlotte              3:00.97   1    356
 16 Sledge, Kacie                Charlotte              3:04.22   2    327
 17 Green, Kaleice               Radford                3:06.02   1    311
 18 Austin, Haley                Bethune-Cookman        3:06.07   1    311
 
Event 30  Men Heptathlon Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason              4524  
  2 Myers, Dillon                Washington a              4394  
  3 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                   4321  
  4 Crawford, Kenzell            George Mason              4210  
  5 Davis, Nnamdi                Bethune-Cookman           3960  
  6 Kimber, Spencer              Unc-Wilmingt              3683  
  7 Barthol, Akeem               Bethune-Cookman           3488  
  8 Riggins, Curtis              Bethune-Cookman           2737  
  9 Hunt II, Samuel              Unattached                2683  
 
Event 30  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Nnamdi                Bethune-Cookman           7.18   2    819
  2 Hunt II, Samuel              Unattached                7.27   1    789
  3 Myers, Dillon                Washington a              7.35   1    762
  4 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                   7.37   2    755
  5 Kimber, Spencer              Unc-Wilmingt              7.45   2    729
  6 Fifelski, Nick               Liberty                   7.46   1    726
  7 Crawford, Kenzell            George Mason              7.53   1    703
  8 Barthol, Akeem               Bethune-Cookman           7.59   1    684
  9 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason              7.64   2    668
 10 Bloomquist, Jared            Lynchburg                 8.40   1    449
 11 Riggins, Curtis              Bethune-Cookman           8.59   2    401
 12 Embry, Martin                Bethune-Cookman          13.06   2 
 
Event 30  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                  6.25m   20-06.25    641
      FOUL  FOUL  6.25m            
  2 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason             6.24m   20-05.75    639
      6.24m  FOUL  ND            
  3 Hunt II, Samuel              Unattached               6.18m   20-03.50    626
      5.46m  FOUL  6.18m            
  4 Crawford, Kenzell            George Mason             6.15m   20-02.25    619
      6.09m  6.15m  ND            
  5 Myers, Dillon                Washington a             5.98m   19-07.50    582
      FOUL  5.94m  5.98m            
  6 Davis, Nnamdi                Bethune-Cookman          5.71m   18-09.00    525
      5.53m  5.71m  5.54m            
  7 Fifelski, Nick               Liberty                  5.59m   18-04.25    500
      5.39m  FOUL  5.59m            
  8 Kimber, Spencer              Unc-Wilmingt             5.55m   18-02.50    492
      5.55m  FOUL  5.19m            
  9 Bloomquist, Jared            Lynchburg                5.36m   17-07.00    453
      5.36m  PASS  PASS            
 10 Barthol, Akeem               Bethune-Cookman          5.07m   16-07.75    396
      4.53m  4.60m  5.07m            
 11 Riggins, Curtis              Bethune-Cookman          4.89m   16-00.50    361
      FOUL  FOUL  4.89m            
 -- Embry, Martin                Bethune-Cookman           FOUL            
      PASS  FOUL  PASS            
 
Event 30  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fifelski, Nick               Liberty                 12.52m   41-01.00    638
      12.52m  11.88m  11.87m            
  2 Kimber, Spencer              Unc-Wilmingt            11.88m   38-11.75    599
      11.85m  11.88m  11.42m            
  3 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason            11.20m   36-09.00    558
      10.58m  FOUL  11.20m            
  4 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                 11.05m   36-03.00    549
      10.22m  11.05m  FOUL            
  5 Hunt II, Samuel              Unattached              10.00m   32-09.75    486
      10.00m  9.24m  9.78m            
  6 Barthol, Akeem               Bethune-Cookman          9.89m   32-05.50    479
      8.77m  9.89m  9.69m            
  7 Riggins, Curtis              Bethune-Cookman          9.88m   32-05.00    478
      9.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Crawford, Kenzell            George Mason             9.38m   30-09.25    448
      8.93m  9.38m  9.06m            
  9 Myers, Dillon                Washington a             9.21m   30-02.75    438
      8.69m  9.14m  9.21m            
 10 Bloomquist, Jared            Lynchburg                9.02m   29-07.25    427
      9.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Davis, Nnamdi                Bethune-Cookman          7.72m   25-04.00    350
      7.72m  7.71m  7.47m            
 -- Embry, Martin                Bethune-Cookman             ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 30  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                  1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Bloomquist, Jared            Lynchburg                1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  3 Myers, Dillon                Washington a             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Davis, Nnamdi                Bethune-Cookman          1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Crawford, Kenzell            George Mason             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    P  XXX 
  5 Riggins, Curtis              Bethune-Cookman          1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    P    O    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Fifelski, Nick               Liberty                  1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kimber, Spencer              Unc-Wilmingt             1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hunt II, Samuel              Unattached               1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O   XO    P    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Barthol, Akeem               Bethune-Cookman          1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 30  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Nnamdi                Bethune-Cookman           8.98   3    750
  2 Kimber, Spencer              Unc-Wilmingt              9.05   1    735
  3 Myers, Dillon                Washington a              9.06   2    733
  4 Crawford, Kenzell            George Mason              9.09   3    726
  5 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                   9.27   2    687
  6 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason              9.42   1    656
  7 Fifelski, Nick               Liberty                  10.72   3    413
  8 Hunt II, Samuel              Unattached               11.38   3    310
  9 Barthol, Akeem               Bethune-Cookman          11.61   2    278
 -- Riggins, Curtis              Bethune-Cookman            DNF   2 
 
Event 30  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barthol, Akeem               Bethune-Cookman          4.35m   14-03.25    716
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason             4.05m   13-03.50    631
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Crawford, Kenzell            George Mason             3.95m   12-11.50    603
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Riggins, Curtis              Bethune-Cookman          3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Myers, Dillon                Washington a             3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                  3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Davis, Nnamdi                Bethune-Cookman          3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
 -- Fifelski, Nick               Liberty                     NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Hunt II, Samuel              Unattached                  NH            
     2.95 3.05 3.15 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Kimber, Spencer              Unc-Wilmingt                NH            
     2.95 3.05 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 30  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myers, Dillon                Washington a           2:45.13     817
  2 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason           2:46.44     803
  3 Kimber, Spencer              Unc-Wilmingt           3:03.29     632
  4 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                3:09.36     575
  5 Crawford, Kenzell            George Mason           3:10.26     567
  6 Davis, Nnamdi                Bethune-Cookman        3:11.69     554
  7 Barthol, Akeem               Bethune-Cookman        3:19.53     486
  8 Riggins, Curtis              Bethune-Cookman        3:19.71     484
 -- Hunt II, Samuel              Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 31  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Curcio, Ellen Ann            Unc-Wilmingt           1:21.23   4 
  2 Akai, Lynette                Campbell               1:22.09   1 
  3 Lott, Jaquonna               James Madiso           1:22.36   4 
  4 Crise, Vicki                 Winthrop               1:24.24   4 
  5 Powell, Lydia                Concord                1:24.82   4 
  6 Bekric, Sena                 Campbell               1:26.03   1 
  7 Keplinger, Morgan            Bridgewater            1:26.53   2 
  8 Tedesco, Cori                Radford                1:26.85   2 
  9 Moore, Arielle               Unc-Wilmingt           1:28.44   3 
 10 Hickey, Katie                Radford                1:31.35   2 
 11 Nix, Nakisha                 Unc-Wilmingt           1:34.29   3 
 
Event 32  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrison, Christopher        Unattached             1:04.48   5 
  2 Brooks, Connor               Unc-Wilmingt           1:04.90   5 
  3 Arslain, Paul                Liberty                1:05.88   4 
  4 Campbell, Jayshawn           Campbell               1:06.27   4 
  5 Nelson, Anthony              Unattached             1:07.27   5 
  6 Colon, Anthony               Unc-Wilmingt           1:08.26   4 
  7 Chavous, Andrew              Winthrop               1:08.37   5 
  8 Cooper, Kelvonto             Campbell               1:09.42   3 
  9 Smayda, Michael              Ragged Mount           1:09.62   4 
 10 Lynch, Patrick               Unc-Wilmingt           1:09.66   3 
 11 Roberts, Braden              Concord                1:10.12   2 
 12 Wisniewski, Tim              Bridgewater            1:10.17   3 
 13 Gaddy, Matt                  Christopher            1:10.40   3 
 14 Bever, Wilson                Christopher            1:11.35   2 
 15 Johnson, Garrett             Concord                1:15.79   1 
 16 Leishman, Andrew             Bridgewater            1:18.04   1 
 
Event 33  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison, Annelise            Washington a           3:08.89  
  2 Wissler, Maggie              Radford                3:09.40  
  3 Schofield, Jennifer          Winthrop               3:11.29  
  4 Charles, Ericka              Unattached             3:14.85  
  5 Fitzgerald, Whitney          Bridgewater            3:14.94  
  6 Scheren, Hannah              Radford                3:18.98  
  7 Thomas, Madeline             Radford                3:24.30  
  8 Driest, Kathryn              Washington a           3:28.49  
  9 Andreola, Lauren             Barton                 3:32.24  
 
Event 34  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, AJ              Winthrop               2:36.63  
  2 Peyton, Stanley              Unattached             2:36.67  
  3 Speray, Ryan                 Bridgewater            2:39.54  
  4 Bright, Jordan               Liberty                2:40.53  
  5 Richard, Daniel              Christopher            2:41.49  
  6 Dugan, Brad                  Concord                2:41.75  
  7 Weeks, Chris                 Radford                2:41.86  
  8 Rigler, Andrew               Liberty                2:41.95  
  9 Gorwitz, Brian               Radford                2:42.20  
 10 Larkin, Andrew               Christopher            2:42.97  
 11 Hoy, Michael                 Christopher            2:43.98  
 12 Meadows, Cody                Roanoke                2:44.59  
 13 Johnson, Paul                Bridgewater            2:44.79  
 14 Miller, Tim                  Bridgewater            2:45.78  
 15 Frazier, Justin              Platinum Spo           3:04.16  
 16 Patrick, Nolan               Platinum Spo           3:06.66  
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deline, Rachel               Campbell              10:18.57  
  2 Gorman, Katie                James Madiso          10:27.58  
  3 Strange, Julie               James Madiso          10:34.11  
  4 Matthews, Ashley             Campbell              10:37.98  
  5 Hagen, Rachel                James Madiso          10:46.95  
  6 Price, Morgan                James Madiso          10:52.19  
  7 Beauvais, Danielle           King                  10:53.10  
  8 Mistretta, Meredith          Liberty               10:54.28  
  9 Jackson, Terra               Unc-Wilmingt          10:57.98  
 10 Parris, Caroline             Liberty               11:02.44  
 11 Langley, Tristan             Winthrop              11:18.98  
 12 Hagl, Sierra                 Campbell              11:26.60  
 13 Kelly, Juashainna            Unattached            11:28.71  
 14 Rigaud, Manuela              Winston-Sale          11:35.99  
 15 Killebrew, Brittney          Winston-Sale          11:44.77  
 16 Winfrey, Tyrah               Winston-Sale          11:46.17  
 17 Koterba, Tori                Winthrop              11:48.56  
 18 Ludtke, Zany                 Bridgewater           11:50.29  
 19 Russell, Sarah               Christopher           11:50.91  
 20 Breen, Stephanie             Bridgewater           11:51.53  
 21 Denton, Marisa               Barton                12:00.38  
 22 Marshall, Emily              Radford               12:02.58  
 23 Hancock, Samantha            Bridgewater           12:13.62  
 24 Arnold, Mariah               King                  12:18.19  
 25 Roca, Andrea                 Barton                12:23.40  
 26 Lounsbury, Ashley            Radford               12:27.71  
 27 Hoffman, Suki                Lynchburg             12:41.76  
 28 Oweis, Miriam                Lynchburg             12:51.97  
 29 Ballard, Catherine           Methodist             12:52.61  
 30 Whitby, Emily                Christopher           13:00.66  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Varner, Alex                 Unattached             8:37.23  
  2 Rivard, Steve                Winthrop               8:43.94  
  3 Gabler, Lee                  Ragged Mount           8:46.78  
  4 Samuel, DeLohnni             Campbell               8:51.35  
  5 Reaves, Patrick              Bull City Tr           8:56.18  
  6 Farnan, Ryan                 Radford                8:56.42  
  7 Noe, Jordan                  King                   8:57.30  
  8 Sohl, Luke                   Bridgewater            8:58.84  
  9 Smith, Tim                   Roanoke                8:58.85  
 10 Parsons, Mike                Unc-Wilmingt           9:07.97  
 11 Carufe, Kyle                 Winthrop               9:08.70  
 12 Barnett, Brian               Bridgewater            9:17.61  
 13 Lavigne, Colin               Campbell               9:18.01  
 14 Zook, Aaron                  Christopher            9:18.18  
 15 Dix, Taylor                  King                   9:21.13  
 16 Keltner, Sam                 Radford                9:22.99  
 17 Barnes, Aaron                Winston-Sale           9:23.22  
 18 Riemer, John                 Unc-Wilmingt           9:26.07  
 19 Harless, Brandon             Concord                9:26.77  
 20 Allen, Christopher           Christopher            9:26.96  
 21 Coe, Ellis                   Winthrop               9:27.56  
 22 Grubb, Austin                Roanoke                9:30.57  
 23 Linney, George               Unattached             9:33.41  
 24 Kohlhaas, Patrick            Roanoke                9:34.62  
 25 Snyder, Sterling             Concord                9:36.67  
 26 Jackson, Troy                Bridgewater            9:38.71  
 27 Ferrell, Daniel              Lynchburg              9:43.00  
 28 Lucento, Nick                Concord                9:46.21  
 29 Dickerson, Baylor            Bridgewater            9:48.61  
 30 Tumolo, Benjamin             Lynchburg              9:49.79  
 31 Berrington, Colton           Bridgewater            9:50.08  
 32 Flemings, Tyrone             Barton                10:21.49  
 33 Machokoto, Sydney            Methodist             10:24.86  
 
Event 37  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 9:31.45  
     1) Ben-Joseph, Sherry              2) Bowen, Sara                    
     3) Boulay, Rebecca                 4) Mauro, Emily                   
  2 Winthrop  'A'                                       9:47.73  
     1) Devaux, Sarah                   2) Jenkins, Shayna                
     3) Schofield, Jennifer             4) Whitmire, Jessica              
  3 Christopher Newport  'A'                            9:53.12  
     1) Rolaf, Erin                     2) McClelland, Jessica            
     3) Zaharoff, Jade                  4) Hansen, Dira                   
 
Event 38  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 7:49.46  
     1) Brooks, Connor                  2) O'Connor, Ryan                 
     3) Zahorodny, Wil                  4) Vanderham, Bob                 
  2 Winthrop  'A'                                       8:01.41  
     1) Fitzsimmons, AJ                 2) Holguin, Gabe                  
     3) Leroux, Adam                    4) Livingston, Sammy              
  3 Christopher Newport  'A'                            8:07.25  
     1) Teribury, Scott                 2) Huffman, Brian                 
     3) Hedrick, Nicholas               4) Allen, Christopher             
  4 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              8:15.60  
     1) Rittenhouse, Abram              2) Miller, Tim                    
     3) Wisniewski, Tim                 4) Speray, Ryan                   
  5 Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                 8:29.26  
     1) Repass, Lucas                   2) Rudisill, Ryan                 
     3) Lynch, Patrick                  4) Nevel, Keith                   
 
Event 39  Men Heptathlon Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broadbent, Edward            Hpc Elite                 5690  
  2 Wainwright, Jake             Charlotte                 5384  
  3 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte                 4531  
  4 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte                 4521  
  5 Allen, Harrison              Liberty                   4464  
  6 McIntire, Tevan              Liberty                   4455  
  7 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                 4097  
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Broadbent, Edward            Hpc Elite                 6.96   2    897
  2 Strang, John                 Hpc Elite                 7.12   1    840
  3 Wainwright, Jake             Charlotte                 7.14   2    833
  4 Marker, Luke                 Unattached                7.28   2    785
  5 Hudson, Travis               Radford                   7.48   1    719
  6 Allen, Harrison              Liberty                   7.50   2    713
  7 McIntire, Tevan              Liberty                   7.51   1    710
  8 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte                 7.55   2    697
  9 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte                 7.58   1    687
 10 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                 7.75   1    634
 11 Bell, James                  Lynchburg                 7.86   2    601
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broadbent, Edward            Hpc Elite                7.29m   23-11.00    883
      7.03m  7.29m  7.00m            
  2 Wainwright, Jake             Charlotte                7.07m   23-02.50    830
      6.74m  FOUL  7.07m            
  3 Strang, John                 Hpc Elite                6.84m   22-05.25    776
      6.61m  6.83m  6.84m            
  4 McIntire, Tevan              Liberty                  6.50m   21-04.00    697
      6.06m  6.50m  6.40m            
  5 Allen, Harrison              Liberty                  6.36m   20-10.50    666
      6.24m  6.25m  6.36m            
  6 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte                6.17m   20-03.00    624
      6.17m  6.11m  6.17m            
  7 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                6.11m   20-00.50    610
      FOUL  6.11m  5.99m            
  8 Hudson, Travis               Radford                  5.98m   19-07.50    582
      5.98m  5.93m  FOUL            
  9 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte                5.93m   19-05.50    571
      FOUL  5.93m  5.78m            
 10 Bell, James                  Lynchburg                5.40m   17-08.75    461
      5.39m  5.40m  5.29m            
 -- Marker, Luke                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broadbent, Edward            Hpc Elite               13.32m   43-08.50    687
      12.95m  13.32m  13.00m            
  2 Marker, Luke                 Unattached              11.82m   38-09.50    595
      10.93m  11.82m  11.23m            
  3 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte               11.68m   38-04.00    587
      11.68m  11.16m  11.20m            
  4 Bell, James                  Lynchburg               11.39m   37-04.50    569
      10.99m  11.39m  11.07m            
  5 Hudson, Travis               Radford                 11.27m   36-11.75    562
      11.03m  FOUL  11.27m            
  6 McIntire, Tevan              Liberty                 11.17m   36-07.75    556
      10.91m  10.82m  11.17m            
  7 Wainwright, Jake             Charlotte               10.85m   35-07.25    537
      10.78m  FOUL  10.85m            
  8 Allen, Harrison              Liberty                 10.77m   35-04.00    532
      10.72m  10.33m  10.77m            
  9 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte               10.22m   33-06.50    499
      10.22m  9.88m  9.99m            
 10 Strang, John                 Hpc Elite               10.04m   32-11.25    488
      9.38m  10.04m  FOUL            
 11 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                8.47m   27-09.50    394
      8.44m  8.47m  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wainwright, Jake             Charlotte                2.06m    6-09.00    859
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  1 Broadbent, Edward            Hpc Elite                2.06m    6-09.00    859
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Strang, John                 Hpc Elite                2.03m    6-08.00    831
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hudson, Travis               Radford                  1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  5 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte                1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  7 McIntire, Tevan              Liberty                  1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bell, James                  Lynchburg                1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Allen, Harrison              Liberty                  1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  9 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte                1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Broadbent, Edward            Hpc Elite                 8.16   3    942
  2 Wainwright, Jake             Charlotte                 8.17   3    939
  3 Strang, John                 Hpc Elite                 8.51   3    858
  4 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                 9.09   1    726
  5 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte                 9.17   2    709
  6 McIntire, Tevan              Liberty                   9.18   2    707
  7 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte                 9.20   1    702
  8 Allen, Harrison              Liberty                   9.55   1    629
 -- Bell, James                  Lynchburg                  DNF   2 
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte                4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Allen, Harrison              Liberty                  4.25m   13-11.25    688
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Wainwright, Jake             Charlotte                4.25m   13-11.25    688
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Broadbent, Edward            Hpc Elite                4.05m   13-03.50    631
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte                3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
      XXO    P    X    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 McIntire, Tevan              Liberty                  3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        O    P    O   XO    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Strang, John                 Hpc Elite                   NH            
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broadbent, Edward            Hpc Elite              2:47.61     791
  2 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte              2:50.12     764
  3 Wainwright, Jake             Charlotte              2:56.59     698
  4 McIntire, Tevan              Liberty                2:56.73     697
  5 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte              2:56.95     694
  6 Allen, Harrison              Liberty                3:04.91     617
  7 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte              3:06.53     602