C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Conference Carolina's Championship 2013 - 10/25/2013               
                          Hosted by Belmont Abby College                          
                     Held at Frank Liske Park in Concord, NC                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lafond, Dylan             SO Mount Olive             4:52.9   24:15.67    1   
  2 Nesbitt, Ahmad            SO North Greenville        5:00.9   24:55.79    2   
  3 Kitagawa, Akiharu         SO Mount Olive             5:03.2   25:06.84    3   
  4 Frantom, Spencer          SR King                    5:05.9   25:20.54    4   
  5 Morley, Brett             SR North Greenville        5:07.7   25:29.13    5   
  6 Greco, Stephen            SO Mount Olive             5:08.5   25:33.49    6   
  7 Gill, Tim                 SR Belmont Abbey           5:10.4   25:42.65    7   
  8 Swiney, Brent             SO King                    5:11.2   25:46.75    8   
  9 Gil, Eugenio              FR Mount Olive             5:11.4   25:47.88    9   
 10 Ordonez, Erasmo           SR Mount Olive             5:14.2   26:01.67   10   
 11 Kurgat, Dickson           JR King                    5:14.4   26:02.81   11   
 12 Urys, Jacob               FR Mount Olive             5:16.5   26:12.90   12   
 13 Dunn, Tyler               SR Lees-McRae              5:17.0   26:15.74   13   
 14 Noe, Jordan               JR King                    5:17.6   26:18.57   14   
 15 Lang, Fredric             FR Mount Olive             5:19.1   26:26.06   15   
 16 Cook, Tanner              FR King                    5:19.4   26:27.47   16   
 17 Edmonds, Austin           JR Barton                  5:20.8   26:34.42   17   
 18 Turner, Cameron           JR Mount Olive             5:21.1   26:35.97        
 19 Munoz, Mike               SO Mount Olive             5:22.8   26:44.39        
 20 Steagall, Austin          JR Mount Olive             5:23.4   26:47.65        
 21 Smith, Jordan             JR King                    5:26.1   27:00.81   18   
 22 Perez, Cirilo             SO Mount Olive             5:26.9   27:04.57        
 23 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol      FR Mount Olive             5:27.0   27:05.08        
 24 Laughlin, Chris           FR Pfeiffer                5:27.1   27:05.78   19   
 25 Perignon, Tristan         SO Limestone               5:28.9   27:14.94   20   
 26 Davis, Michael            SR Lees-McRae              5:29.5   27:17.95   21   
 27 Swing, Scott              FR Limestone               5:29.9   27:19.87   22   
 28 Furman, Henry             SO Pfeiffer                5:34.1   27:40.42   23   
 29 Caulley, Ryan             SO Belmont Abbey           5:34.4   27:42.30   24   
 30 Wilhoit, Josh             FR Pfeiffer                5:34.7   27:43.81   25   
 31 Owens, Nicholas           FR Pfeiffer                5:35.6   27:48.08   26   
 32 Stewart, Dustin           SR Belmont Abbey           5:36.7   27:53.29   27   
 33 Borrero, Richard          JR Erskine                 5:36.9   27:54.41   28   
 34 Edwards, Dillon           SO Pfeiffer                5:37.3   27:56.48   29   
 35 Smith, Shawn              JR Limestone               5:37.8   27:59.19   30   
 36 Gregory, James            FR Erskine                 5:38.8   28:04.10   31   
 37 Jones, Cody               SR Pfeiffer                5:39.8   28:08.86   32   
 38 Akins, Christopher        FR King                    5:41.0   28:14.71   33   
 39 Wamer, Ravon              JR North Greenville        5:41.2   28:16.14   34   
 40 Spicer, Frank             SR Belmont Abbey           5:42.2   28:20.81   35   
 41 Wade, Ben                 SR North Greenville        5:42.3   28:21.49   36   
 42 Henry, Kyle               FR North Greenville        5:43.6   28:27.82   37   
 43 Harris, Vincent           FR Erskine                 5:43.8   28:28.77   38   
 44 Dix, Taylor               SR King                    5:43.9   28:29.38        
 45 Balkey, Darren            SR Belmont Abbey           5:44.6   28:32.57   39   
 46 Sgaglio, Cord             JR Limestone               5:44.8   28:33.97   40   
 47 Garren, Brandon           SO Pfeiffer                5:45.4   28:36.66   41   
 48 Steagall, Chase           SO Limestone               5:46.3   28:41.32   42   
 49 Lopez, Luar               FR Barton                  5:46.3   28:41.39   43   
 50 Darazi, Michael           FR Limestone               5:46.4   28:41.94   44   
 51 Condon, Sean              FR Lees-McRae              5:49.4   28:56.90   45   
 52 Shell, Colby              FR Lees-McRae              5:51.5   29:06.94   46   
 53 Parker, Corey             SO Limestone               5:51.5   29:07.34   47   
 54 Wilkinson, Josh           FR North Greenville        5:52.1   29:10.24   48   
 55 Sherrill, Brenden         FR Lees-McRae              5:52.3   29:11.13   49   
 56 Simons, Tre               JR Limestone               5:52.7   29:12.95        
 57 Ferguson, Jordan          FR North Greenville        5:53.1   29:14.98   50   
 58 Rogers, Michael           SR Belmont Abbey           5:53.5   29:16.98   51   
 59 Pope, Adam                FR Barton                  5:53.9   29:19.09   52   
 60 Smith, Sidney             FR Belmont Abbey           5:54.4   29:21.60   53   
 61 Corder, Dustin            SO Erskine                 5:55.7   29:27.87   54   
 62 Runnells, Chris           SR Limestone               5:57.1   29:35.18        
 63 Jarman, Nathan            SO Pfeiffer                5:57.7   29:37.90        
 64 McNeely, Cody             FR Lees-McRae              5:57.9   29:39.07   55   
 65 Cotano-Lezcano, Joaquim   FR Mount Olive             5:58.4   29:41.18        
 66 Gharbi, Yacine            FR Barton                  6:00.6   29:52.16   56   
 67 Bivens, Cody              SR Pfeiffer                6:00.9   29:53.79        
 68 Aranda, John              SR Barton                  6:01.1   29:54.85   57   
 69 Strutton, Daniel          JR Barton                  6:02.0   29:59.07   58   
 70 Fox, Christian            FR Limestone               6:02.5   30:01.54        
 71 Hansen, Tyler             FR Erskine                 6:06.9   30:23.49   59   
 72 Iverson, David            SO Belmont Abbey           6:07.2   30:25.38        
 73 Unda-Galvan, Carlos       JR Erskine                 6:09.7   30:37.33   60   
 74 Westhead, Nick            SR Erskine                 6:10.0   30:39.16   61   
 75 Amerson, Robert           FR Barton                  6:10.0   30:39.27   62   
 76 Anderson, Dylan           FR North Greenville        6:10.8   30:43.03        
 77 Nelson, Anthony           SR Barton                  6:17.0   31:13.73        
 78 Webb, Russell             FR North Greenville        6:17.2   31:14.76        
 79 Meyer, Jordan             JR Lees-McRae              6:25.6   31:56.49   63   
 80 Adams, Alex               SO Limestone               6:30.1   32:18.85        
 81 Lee, Robert               FR Limestone               6:35.5   32:45.67        
 82 Nelson, David             SO Erskine                 6:40.9   33:12.51        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Olive                  29    1    3    6    9   10   12   15           
      Total Time:  2:06:45.55                                                     
         Average:    25:21.11                                                     
   2 King                         53    4    8   11   14   16   18   33           
      Total Time:  2:09:56.14                                                     
         Average:    25:59.23                                                     
   3 North Greenville            114    2    5   34   36   37   48   50           
      Total Time:  2:15:30.37                                                     
         Average:    27:06.08                                                     
   4 Pfeiffer                    122   19   23   25   26   29   32   41           
      Total Time:  2:18:14.57                                                     
         Average:    27:38.92                                                     
   5 Belmont Abbey               132    7   24   27   35   39   51   53           
      Total Time:  2:18:11.62                                                     
         Average:    27:38.33                                                     
   6 Limestone                   154   20   22   30   40   42   44   47           
      Total Time:  2:19:49.29                                                     
         Average:    27:57.86                                                     
   7 Lees-McRae                  174   13   21   45   46   49   55   63           
      Total Time:  2:20:48.66                                                     
         Average:    28:09.74                                                     
   8 Erskine                     210   28   31   38   54   59   60   61           
      Total Time:  2:24:18.65                                                     
         Average:    28:51.73                                                     
   9 Barton                      225   17   43   52   56   57   58   62           
      Total Time:  2:24:21.91                                                     
         Average:    28:52.39