Date Opponent Time/Result Links
Jan. 10, 2013 Mount Olive * L, 3-0 (Final)
Jan. 11, 2013 Rust W, 3-0 (Final)
Jan. 12, 2013 Belmont Abbey * L, 3-2 (Final)
  Quincy L, 3-2 (Final)
Jan. 19, 2013 Pfeiffer * L, 3-1 (Final)
Jan. 23, 2013 Lees-McRae * W, 3-2 (Final)
Jan. 25, 2013 at Erskine * W, 3-0 (Final)
Jan. 26, 2013 at Limestone * L, 3-0 (Final)
Feb. 01, 2013 Coker * W, 3-1 (Final)
Feb. 08, 2013 at Emmanuel (Ga.) W, 3-0 (Final)
  Emmanuel College Tournament (Franklin Springs, Ga.)
  vs. Warner L, 3-0 (Final)
  Emmanuel College Tournament (Franklin Springs, Ga.)
Feb. 09, 2013 vs. Rust W, 3-1 (Final)
  Emmanuel College Tournament (Franklin Springs, Ga.)
Feb. 12, 2013 at Belmont Abbey * L, 3-0 (Final)
Feb. 13, 2013 Limestone * L, 3-0 (Final)
Feb. 22, 2013 Emmanuel (Ga.) W, 3-1 (Final)
Feb. 23, 2013 Erskine * L, 3-1 (Final)
  (Kline Gym)
  Barton * W, 3-1 (Final)
  (Kline Gym)
Feb. 26, 2013 at Pfeiffer * L, 3-1 (Final)
Mar. 01, 2013 vs. Lindenwood (Mo.) L, 3-0 (Final)
  Lindenwood Classic Tournament (St. Charles, Mo.)
Mar. 02, 2013 vs. Carthage L, 3-0 (Final)
  Lindenwood Classic Tournament (St. Charles, Mo.)
  vs. Quincy L, 3-0 (Final)
  Lindenwood Classic Tournament (St. Charles, Mo.)
Mar. 12, 2013 Cairn W, 3-1 (Final)
Mar. 14, 2013 at NJIT L, 3-0 (Final)
Mar. 16, 2013 Ball St. L, 3-0 (Final)
Mar. 22, 2013 at Mount Olive * L, 3-0 (Final)
Mar. 23, 2013 at Barton * L, 3-2 (Final)
Mar. 29, 2013 at Coker * W, 3-2 (Final)
Apr. 02, 2013 at Lees-McRae * L, 3-0 (Final)
Jan. 17, 2014 Limestone * L, 3-1 (Final)
  King University Invitational - Bristol, Tenn.
  Coker W, 3-1 (Final)
  King University Invitational - Bristol, Tenn.
Jan. 18, 2014 Belmont Abbey * W, 3-2 (Final)
  King University Invitational - Bristol, Tenn.
  Quincy L, 3-1 (Final)
  King University Invitational - Bristol, Tenn.
Jan. 24, 2014 Saint Francis (Pa.) L, 3-0 (Final)
  Bristol, Tenn.
Feb. 01, 2014 Marymount (Va.) W, 3-0 (Final)
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Emmanuel (Ga.) W, 3-0 (Final)
  Bristol, Tenn.
Feb. 07, 2014 at Barton * W, 3-2 (Final)
  Wilson, N.C.
Feb. 08, 2014 at Mount Olive * L, 3-1 (Final)
Feb. 15, 2014 at Belmont Abbey * W, 3-0 (Final)
  Belmont, N.C.
Feb. 18, 2014 at Lees-McRae * L, 3-0 (Final)
Feb. 21, 2014 at Emmanuel (Ga.) L, 3-0 (Final)
  Emmanuel College Tournament - Franklin Springs, Ga.
  vs. Warner L, 3-1 (Final)
  Emmanuel College Tournament - Franklin Springs, Ga.
Feb. 22, 2014 vs. Siena Heights W, 3-0 (Final)
  Emmanuel College Tournament - Franklin Springs, Ga.
Feb. 26, 2014 at Pfeiffer * L, 3-1 (Final)
  Misenheimer, N.C.
Feb. 27, 2014 at Limestone * L, 3-0 (Final)
  Gaffney, S.C.
Feb. 28, 2014 at Erskine * L, 3-0 (Final)
  Due West, S.C.
Mar. 07, 2014 at #15 IPFW L, 3-0 (Final)
  Fort Wayne, Ind.
Mar. 08, 2014 at #13 Ball St. L, 3-0 (Final)
  Muncie, Ind.
Mar. 14, 2014 at McKendree W, 3-0 (Final)
  McKendree Tournament - Lebanon, Ill.
Mar. 15, 2014 vs. Quincy L, 3-1 (Final)
  McKendree Tournament - Lebanon, Ill.
  vs. Lindenwood (Mo.) L, 3-1 (Final)
  McKendree Tournament - Lebanon, Ill.
Mar. 19, 2014 Pfeiffer * L, 3-1 (Final)
  Bristol, Tenn.
Mar. 21, 2014 Barton * L, 3-1 (Final)
  Bristol, Tenn.
Mar. 22, 2014 Mount Olive * L, 3-0 (Final)
  Bristol, Tenn.
Mar. 26, 2014 Lees-McRae * W, 3-1 (Final)
  Bristol, Tenn.
Apr. 04, 2014 Erskine * L, 3-1 (Final)
  Bristol, Tenn.
Jan. 16, 2015 Charleston (W.V.) (7:00 PM)
  Bristol, Tenn.
Jan. 17, 2015 Quincy (8:00 PM)
  Bristol, Tenn.
Jan. 23, 2015 Belmont Abbey * (7:00 PM)
  Bristol, Tenn.
Jan. 27, 2015 at Limestone * (6:00 PM)
  Gaffney, S.C.
Jan. 30, 2015 at Emmanuel (Ga.) * (7:00 PM)
  Franklin Springs, Ga.
Feb. 06, 2015 Barton * (7:00 PM)
  Bristol, Tenn.
Feb. 07, 2015 Mount Olive * (2:00 PM)
  Bristol, Tenn.
Feb. 10, 2015 Lees-McRae * (7:00 PM)
  Bristol, Tenn.
Feb. 14, 2015 at Quincy (8:00 PM)
  Quincy, Ill.
Feb. 15, 2015 at McKendree (2:00 PM)
  Lebanon, Ill.
Feb. 17, 2015 Pfeiffer * (7:00 PM)
Feb. 21, 2015 at North Greenville * (2:00 PM)
  Tigerville, S.C.
Feb. 26, 2015 Limestone * (6:00 PM)
  Bristol, Tenn.
Mar. 11, 2015 at Coker (12:00 PM)
  Hartsville, S.C.
Mar. 12, 2015 at Erskine * (7:00 PM)
  Due West, S.C.
Mar. 14, 2015 at Marymount (Va.) (10:00 AM)
  Arlington, Va.
  vs. Bluefield College (12:00 PM)
  Arlington, Va.
Mar. 18, 2015 North Greenville * (7:00 PM)
  Bristol, Tenn.
Mar. 20, 2015 at Barton * (7:00 PM)
  Wilson, N.C.
Mar. 21, 2015 at Mount Olive * (2:00 PM)
  Mount Olive, N.C.
Mar. 24, 2015 at Pfeiffer * (7:00 PM)
  Misenheimer, N.C.
Mar. 26, 2015 Erskine * (7:00 PM)
  Bristol, Tenn.
Mar. 27, 2015 Emmanuel (Ga.) * (7:00 PM)
  Bristol, Tenn.
Mar. 31, 2015 at Belmont Abbey * (7:00 PM)
  Belmont, N.C.
Apr. 01, 2015 at Lees-McRae * (7:00 PM)
  Banner Elk, N.C.
Apr. 11, 2015 Coker (1:00 PM)
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Milligan College (5:00 PM)
  Bristol, Tenn.
Apr. 18, 2015 at Conference Caroilnas Quarterfinal (TBA)
  higher seed
Apr. 22, 2015 at Conference Carolinas Semifinal (TBA)
  highest remaining seed
Apr. 23, 2015 at Conference Carolinas Final (TBA)
  highest remaining seed
* Conference
Bold: Home event