Licensed to ARWI/Robert Stivers II Wellness Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/9/2014 04:48 PM
                      Union vs King vs Bethel - 2/9/2014                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:09.97  AUTO
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                       1:50.12    1:53.65 AUTO   
     1) Melicharova, Eliska 20          2) McCormick, Kasey L 23          
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A 23           4) Eustrom, Tanya N 21            
                  29.22       59.44 (30.22)     1:26.76 (27.32)     1:53.65 (26.89)
  2 King University-SE  'A'                     2:00.19    2:01.71 AUTO   
     1) Wiese, Kelsey 21                2) Hennies, Sarah 20              
     3) Vargo, Samantha 18              4) Maldonado, Nicole 18           
                  29.69   2:01.71 (1:32.02)                                        
  3 Bethel University  'A'                      2:15.88    2:06.46 AUTO   
     1) DeBok, Bethany R 20             2) Karnas, Kyleigh A 18           
     3) Bryan, Jennifer K 21            4) Rezac, Kayci R 21              
                  35.05     1:11.03 (35.98)     1:40.73 (29.70)     2:06.46 (25.73)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:50.71  AUTO
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                       1:37.25    1:40.07 AUTO   
     1) Lucena, Lucas R 19              2) Rossi, Vinicius M 22           
     3) Dyer, Dustin M 20               4) Bertholo, Rafael F 23          
                  26.63       52.72 (26.09)     1:17.07 (24.35)     1:40.07 (23.00)
  2 King University-SE  'A'                     1:44.55    1:46.22 AUTO   
     1) Thibideau, Reynold 19           2) Piumelli, Nicholas 21          
     3) Morales, Jacob 20               4) Stroinski, Bryan 18            
                  27.94                             1:30.45 ( )     1:46.22 (15.77)
  3 Bethel University  'A'                           NT    1:51.34        
     1) Kammerzell, Casey 19            2) Pineda, Manuel E 21            
     3) Meddings, Alec M 21             4) Kupersmith, Tyler L 20         
                  26.84       59.84 (33.00)     1:26.72 (26.88)     1:51.34 (24.62)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holck, Kellianne M  19 Bulldogs-KY         11:30.72   11:29.42        
                  30.04     1:02.86 (32.82)     1:37.17 (34.31)     2:11.62 (34.45)
        2:46.08 (34.46)     3:20.74 (34.66)     3:55.57 (34.83)     4:30.27 (34.70)
        5:05.50 (35.23)     5:40.97 (35.47)     6:16.44 (35.47)     6:51.29 (34.85)
        7:26.13 (34.84)     8:01.13 (35.00)     8:36.10 (34.97)     9:11.25 (35.15)
        9:46.10 (34.85)    10:20.95 (34.85)    10:55.69 (34.74)    11:29.42 (33.73)
  2 Langford, Olivia    20 Tornado-SE          11:11.03   11:45.21        
                  31.82     1:07.10 (35.28)     1:43.09 (35.99)     2:19.22 (36.13)
        2:54.80 (35.58)     3:29.67 (34.87)     4:04.54 (34.87)     4:39.62 (35.08)
        5:15.43 (35.81)     5:51.32 (35.89)     6:24.71 (33.39)     6:58.59 (33.88)
        7:33.02 (34.43)     8:07.48 (34.46)     8:42.14 (34.66)     9:17.24 (35.10)
        9:53.25 (36.01)    10:29.09 (35.84)    11:06.72 (37.63)    11:45.21 (38.49)
  3 Witheft, Dana S     24 Bulldogs-KY         14:11.04   14:20.85        
                  33.30     1:11.83 (38.53)     1:53.54 (41.71)     2:35.95 (42.41)
        3:19.15 (43.20)     4:02.52 (43.37)     4:46.32 (43.80)     5:30.59 (44.27)
        6:15.24 (44.65)     6:59.94 (44.70)     7:44.19 (44.25)     8:28.79 (44.60)
        9:13.56 (44.77)     9:58.89 (45.33)    10:43.76 (44.87)    11:27.41 (43.65)
       12:12.00 (44.59)    12:56.12 (44.12)    13:40.03 (43.91)    14:20.85 (40.82)
  4 Byrd, Elizabeth     24 Tornado-SE                NT   15:24.65        
                  37.40     1:20.00 (42.60)     2:05.98 (45.98)     2:51.76 (45.78)
        3:38.43 (46.67)     4:25.10 (46.67)     5:12.27 (47.17)     5:59.07 (46.80)
                                7:33.40 ( )                             9:09.88 ( )
        9:56.48 (46.60)                            11:31.73 ( )    12:18.44 (46.71)
                                                   14:41.05 ( )    15:24.65 (43.60)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Bradley A    18 Bulldogs-KY          9:52.17    9:52.83        
                  25.80       53.80 (28.00)     1:22.58 (28.78)     1:51.41 (28.83)
        2:20.61 (29.20)     2:49.83 (29.22)     3:19.58 (29.75)     3:49.28 (29.70)
        4:19.35 (30.07)     4:49.06 (29.71)     5:18.83 (29.77)     5:49.05 (30.22)
        6:19.55 (30.50)     6:50.10 (30.55)     7:20.95 (30.85)     7:51.49 (30.54)
        8:22.43 (30.94)     8:53.52 (31.09)     9:24.39 (30.87)     9:52.83 (28.44)
  2 Baxter, Dalton L    18 Bulldogs-KY         10:04.37   10:06.19        
                  27.35       56.94 (29.59)     1:26.79 (29.85)     1:57.02 (30.23)
        2:27.29 (30.27)     2:57.84 (30.55)     3:28.69 (30.85)     3:59.48 (30.79)
        4:30.19 (30.71)     5:00.99 (30.80)     5:31.70 (30.71)     6:02.62 (30.92)
        6:33.80 (31.18)     7:04.98 (31.18)     7:36.03 (31.05)     8:06.49 (30.46)
        8:37.17 (30.68)     9:07.60 (30.43)     9:37.88 (30.28)    10:06.19 (28.31)
  3 Clark, Christopher  19 Bulldogs-KY         10:28.35   10:35.38        
                  29.17     1:00.51 (31.34)     1:32.62 (32.11)     2:04.13 (31.51)
        2:35.98 (31.85)     3:08.08 (32.10)     3:40.38 (32.30)     4:12.48 (32.10)
        4:45.02 (32.54)     5:17.17 (32.15)     5:49.35 (32.18)     6:20.84 (31.49)
        6:52.83 (31.99)     7:25.35 (32.52)     7:57.71 (32.36)     8:30.30 (32.59)
        9:02.50 (32.20)     9:34.13 (31.63)    10:05.23 (31.10)    10:35.38 (30.15)
  4 Lyons, Quenton      19 Tornado-SE          11:27.41   11:52.91        
                  29.12     1:00.86 (31.74)     1:33.13 (32.27)     2:06.24 (33.11)
        2:40.18 (33.94)     3:15.12 (34.94)     3:50.69 (35.57)     4:27.03 (36.34)
        5:02.66 (35.63)     5:39.86 (37.20)     6:16.72 (36.86)     6:53.48 (36.76)
        7:30.70 (37.22)     8:07.98 (37.28)     8:45.95 (37.97)     9:23.67 (37.72)
       10:01.89 (38.22)    10:39.84 (37.95)    11:17.19 (37.35)    11:52.91 (35.72)
  5 McBee, Tyler        18 Tornado-SE          11:34.73   11:56.51        
                  30.05     1:03.68 (33.63)     1:38.94 (35.26)     2:14.65 (35.71)
        2:50.81 (36.16)     3:26.87 (36.06)     4:03.29 (36.42)     4:39.89 (36.60)
        5:17.09 (37.20)     5:54.13 (37.04)     6:30.65 (36.52)     7:07.57 (36.92)
        7:46.37 (38.80)     8:22.48 (36.11)     8:58.75 (36.27)     9:35.65 (36.90)
       10:11.58 (35.93)    10:47.89 (36.31)    11:22.81 (34.92)    11:56.51 (33.70)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.29  AUTO
              2:06.99  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Callie E  22 Bulldogs-KY          1:58.71    2:09.28        
                  29.65     1:02.63 (32.98)     1:35.93 (33.30)     2:09.28 (33.35)
  2 Schroeder, Jade     20 Tornado-SE           2:09.92    2:10.34        
                  30.40     1:03.59 (33.19)     1:37.22 (33.63)     2:10.34 (33.12)
  3 Cagle, Emily E      18 Bulldogs-KY          2:34.53    2:28.35        
                  33.73     1:11.59 (37.86)     1:50.55 (38.96)     2:28.35 (37.80)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.54  AUTO
              1:51.80  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Bradley A    18 Bulldogs-KY          1:44.00    1:49.90 "B"    
                  25.76       52.94 (27.18)     1:21.45 (28.51)     1:49.90 (28.45)
  2 Baxter, Dalton L    18 Bulldogs-KY          1:45.78    1:53.03        
                  26.55       54.76 (28.21)     1:23.94 (29.18)     1:53.03 (29.09)
  3 Nochowicz, Christo  22 Tornado-SE                NT    1:56.95        
                  27.14       56.68 (29.54)     1:27.49 (30.81)     1:56.95 (29.46)
  4 Knobloch, Christia  21 Tornado-SE           1:54.00    1:57.12        
                  26.09       55.17 (29.08)     1:26.33 (31.16)     1:57.12 (30.79)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.79  AUTO
                26.59  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Callie E  22 Bulldogs-KY            24.40      25.25 AUTO   
  2 Wiese, Kelsey       21 Tornado-SE             25.67      25.64 AUTO   
  3 Rezac, Kayci R      21 Wildcats               26.84      26.17 "B"    
  4 Bryan, Jennifer K   21 Wildcats               27.89      26.73        
  5 Eustrom, Tanya N    21 Bulldogs-KY            25.20      27.09        
  6 DeBok, Bethany R    20 Wildcats               28.97      28.29        
  7 Rush, Madison L     20 Wildcats               32.28     x33.05        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.09  AUTO
                22.75  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Diego A       18 Bulldogs-KY            21.85      22.14 "B"    
  2 Kammerzell, Casey   19 Wildcats               25.55      22.68 "B"    
  3 Horton, Taylor      21 Tornado-SE             23.41      22.98        
  4 Bertholo, Rafael F  23 Bulldogs-KY            22.51      23.29        
  5 Stroinski, Bryan    18 Tornado-SE             23.67      23.83        
  6 Vogelsong, Donny    19 Tornado-SE             25.34      25.33        
  7 Meddings, Alec M    21 Wildcats               25.74      25.50        
  8 Pineda, Manuel E    21 Wildcats               28.10      27.57        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.39  AUTO
              2:21.51  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Jule         18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:22.93        
                  31.04     1:08.65 (37.61)     1:48.12 (39.47)     2:22.93 (34.81)
  2 Yokley, Kayla B     21 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:26.82        
                  29.59     1:08.40 (38.81)     1:50.83 (42.43)     2:26.82 (35.99)
  3 Holck, Kellianne M  19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:28.52        
                  32.36     1:12.09 (39.73)     1:55.58 (43.49)     2:28.52 (32.94)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  AUTO
              2:03.38  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Jose Jesu  20 Bulldogs-KY          1:55.12    2:01.93 "B"    
                  25.40       54.77 (29.37)     1:30.95 (36.18)     2:01.93 (30.98)
  2 Bean, Aaron K       20 Bulldogs-KY          2:05.13    2:09.98        
                  27.43     1:01.43 (34.00)     1:38.49 (37.06)     2:09.98 (31.49)
  3 Piumelli, Nicholas  21 Tornado-SE           2:11.77    2:11.29        
                  28.10     1:04.63 (36.53)     1:41.31 (36.68)     2:11.29 (29.98)
  4 Clark, Christopher  19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:13.52        
                  29.23     1:03.65 (34.42)     1:43.98 (40.33)     2:13.52 (29.54)
  5 Thibideau, Reynold  19 Tornado-SE           2:09.42    2:14.31        
                  28.04     1:00.85 (32.81)     1:41.24 (40.39)     2:14.31 (33.07)
  6 Kupersmith, Tyler   20 Wildcats                  NT    2:19.80        
                  28.47     1:06.68 (38.21)     1:47.22 (40.54)     2:19.80 (32.58)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  AUTO
              1:03.85  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotliarova, Anna A  23 Bulldogs-KY            59.83    1:02.37 "B"    
                  28.13     1:02.37 (34.24)                                        
  2 Fuller, Rachel      20 Tornado-SE           1:03.88    1:06.23        
                  30.34     1:06.23 (35.89)                                        
  3 Yokley, Kayla B     21 Bulldogs-KY          1:05.06    1:13.22        
                  32.99     1:13.22 (40.23)                                        
  4 Witheft, Dana S     24 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:20.71        
                  37.55     1:20.71 (43.16)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.29  AUTO
                54.89  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Jose Jesu  20 Bulldogs-KY            53.45      55.05        
                  26.47       55.05 (28.58)                                        
  2 Rossi, Vinicius M   22 Bulldogs-KY            59.84      59.35        
                  27.28       59.35 (32.07)                                        
  3 Bean, Aaron K       20 Bulldogs-KY          1:04.07    1:01.36        
                  28.58     1:01.36 (32.78)                                        
  4 Morales, Jacob      20 Tornado-SE             59.58    1:03.69        
                  29.63     1:03.69 (34.06)                                        
  5 Vogelsong, Donny    19 Tornado-SE           1:03.83    1:05.82        
                  32.12     1:05.82 (33.70)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.63  AUTO
                58.33  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Nicole   18 Tornado-SE             54.18      56.00 AUTO   
                  27.21       56.00 (28.79)                                        
  2 McCormick, Kasey L  23 Bulldogs-KY               NT      56.64 "B"    
                  27.28       56.64 (29.36)                                        
  3 Eustrom, Tanya N    21 Bulldogs-KY            54.70      59.73        
                  28.61       59.73 (31.12)                                        
  4 Schroeder, Jade     20 Tornado-SE             59.05    1:01.40        
                  29.28     1:01.40 (32.12)                                        
  5 DeBok, Bethany R    20 Wildcats                  NT    1:02.80        
                  30.15     1:02.80 (32.65)                                        
  6 Cagle, Emily E      18 Bulldogs-KY          1:06.16    1:06.49        
                  30.85     1:06.49 (35.64)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.71  AUTO
                50.17  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Diego A       18 Bulldogs-KY            48.81      48.98 "B"    
                  23.26       48.98 (25.72)                                        
  2 Bertholo, Rafael F  23 Bulldogs-KY            50.20      51.40        
                  24.46       51.40 (26.94)                                        
  3 Knobloch, Christia  21 Tornado-SE             51.02      51.96        
                  24.82       51.96 (27.14)                                        
  4 Kupersmith, Tyler   20 Wildcats               56.87      54.52        
                  26.04       54.52 (28.48)                                        
  5 Meddings, Alec M    21 Wildcats               57.74      55.87        
                  26.78       55.87 (29.09)                                        
  6 dos Santos, Lucas   18 Tornado-SE                NT      56.20        
                  27.02       56.20 (29.18)                                        
  7 Pineda, Manuel E    21 Wildcats             1:04.36    1:02.08        
                  29.46     1:02.08 (32.62)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  AUTO
              1:04.57  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melicharova, Elisk  20 Bulldogs-KY          1:00.28    1:03.14 "B"    
                  30.95     1:03.14 (32.19)                                        
  2 Vargo, Samantha     18 Tornado-SE           1:05.46    1:05.77        
                  31.58     1:05.77 (34.19)                                        
  3 Stein, Jule         18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:09.37        
                  33.81     1:09.37 (35.56)                                        
 -- Wiese, Kelsey       21 Tornado-SE           1:02.87         NS        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.19  AUTO
                56.85  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucena, Lucas R     19 Bulldogs-KY            53.62      56.47 "B"    
                  27.37       56.47 (29.10)                                        
  2 Dyer, Dustin M      20 Bulldogs-KY            56.34      56.93        
                  27.59       56.93 (29.34)                                        
  3 Kammerzell, Casey   19 Wildcats             1:15.54    1:00.66        
                  28.87     1:00.66 (31.79)                                        
  4 Nochowicz, Christo  22 Tornado-SE           1:01.58    1:01.20        
                  30.52     1:01.20 (30.68)                                        
  5 Thibideau, Reynold  19 Tornado-SE             58.64    1:05.54        
                  31.14     1:05.54 (34.40)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:26.89  AUTO
              5:36.69  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langford, Olivia    20 Tornado-SE           5:23.57    5:32.61 "B"    
                  29.90     1:02.22 (32.32)     1:35.51 (33.29)     2:09.47 (33.96)
        2:43.78 (34.31)     3:18.11 (34.33)     3:52.22 (34.11)     4:26.40 (34.18)
        5:00.06 (33.66)     5:32.61 (32.55)                                        
  2 Holck, Kellianne M  19 Bulldogs-KY          5:23.74    5:34.37 "B"    
                  30.02     1:03.22 (33.20)     1:37.58 (34.36)     2:11.93 (34.35)
        2:46.33 (34.40)     3:20.55 (34.22)     3:54.73 (34.18)     4:28.00 (33.27)
        5:01.69 (33.69)     5:34.37 (32.68)                                        
  3 Witheft, Dana S     24 Bulldogs-KY          6:52.63    6:59.50        
                  35.10     1:15.98 (40.88)     1:58.32 (42.34)     2:41.73 (43.41)
        3:25.70 (43.97)     4:08.79 (43.09)     4:52.66 (43.87)     5:35.62 (42.96)
        6:18.95 (43.33)     6:59.50 (40.55)                                        
  4 Rush, Madison L     20 Wildcats             7:07.74    7:31.12        
                  36.25     1:19.57 (43.32)     2:07.06 (47.49)     2:53.56 (46.50)
        3:40.81 (47.25)     4:27.35 (46.54)     5:14.52 (47.17)     6:01.05 (46.53)
        6:47.01 (45.96)     7:31.12 (44.11)                                        
 -- Byrd, Elizabeth     24 Tornado-SE           7:16.68         NS        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.19  AUTO
              5:00.96  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Bradley A    18 Bulldogs-KY          4:39.44    4:51.73 AUTO   
                  26.84       55.74 (28.90)     1:25.52 (29.78)     1:55.67 (30.15)
        2:25.87 (30.20)     2:55.33 (29.46)     3:25.42 (30.09)     3:55.59 (30.17)
        4:25.30 (29.71)     4:51.73 (26.43)                                        
  2 Baxter, Dalton L    18 Bulldogs-KY          4:40.35    5:01.88        
                  28.76       59.49 (30.73)     1:30.22 (30.73)     2:01.30 (31.08)
        2:32.10 (30.80)     3:02.58 (30.48)     3:32.77 (30.19)     4:03.18 (30.41)
        4:33.04 (29.86)     5:01.88 (28.84)                                        
  3 Clark, Christopher  19 Bulldogs-KY          5:05.45    5:12.51        
                  28.93     1:00.14 (31.21)     1:32.14 (32.00)     2:03.82 (31.68)
        2:35.17 (31.35)     3:06.73 (31.56)     3:37.92 (31.19)     4:09.51 (31.59)
        4:40.93 (31.42)     5:12.51 (31.58)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.39  AUTO
              1:13.53  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Kasey L  23 Bulldogs-KY          1:07.94    1:09.37 AUTO   
                  32.97     1:09.37 (36.40)                                        
  2 Stein, Jule         18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:11.47 "B"    
                  33.64     1:11.47 (37.83)                                        
  3 Langford, Shirley   21 Tornado-SE           1:18.63    1:17.93        
                  37.29     1:17.93 (40.64)                                        
  4 Karnas, Kyleigh A   18 Wildcats             1:20.87    1:20.24        
                  36.85     1:20.24 (43.39)                                        
  5 Hennies, Sarah      20 Tornado-SE           1:19.51    1:20.59        
                  37.80     1:20.59 (42.79)                                        
  6 Cagle, Emily E      18 Bulldogs-KY          1:24.05    1:28.17        
                  40.83     1:28.17 (47.34)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  AUTO
              1:02.92  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Vinicius M   22 Bulldogs-KY            58.24    1:01.14 "B"    
                  29.23     1:01.14 (31.91)                                        
  2 Piumelli, Nicholas  21 Tornado-SE           1:02.48    1:02.04 "B"    
                  29.25     1:02.04 (32.79)                                        
  3 Bean, Aaron K       20 Bulldogs-KY          1:04.85    1:07.43        
                  31.74     1:07.43 (35.69)                                        
  4 McBee, Tyler        18 Tornado-SE           1:14.61    1:18.33        
                  36.04     1:18.33 (42.29)                                        
 -- Morales, Jose Jesu  20 Bulldogs-KY               NT   X1:03.42        
                  30.05     1:03.42 (33.37)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:12.12  AUTO
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                       3:36.08    3:47.91 AUTO   
     1) Yokley, Kayla B 21              2) Kotliarova, Anna A 23          
     3) Melicharova, Eliska 20          4) Harrigan, Callie E 22          
                  29.10       59.84 (59.84)     1:26.31 (26.47)     1:55.02 (55.18)
        2:22.46 (27.44)     2:52.61 (57.59)     3:19.09 (26.48)     3:47.91 (55.30)
  2 King University-SE  'A'                     3:48.52    3:56.64 AUTO   
     1) Fuller, Rachel 20               2) Schroeder, Jade 20             
     3) Langford, Olivia 20             4) Maldonado, Nicole 18           
                  28.50       59.36 (59.36)     1:27.68 (28.32)   1:59.95 (1:00.59)
        2:16.99 (17.04)     2:59.56 (59.61)     3:26.94 (27.38)     3:56.64 (57.08)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:29.07  AUTO
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                       3:13.49    3:22.12 AUTO   
     1) Morales, Jose Jesus O 20        2) Dyer, Dustin M 20              
     3) Lucena, Lucas R 19              4) Rios, Diego A 18               
                  25.45       52.51 (52.51)     1:16.36 (23.85)     1:43.12 (50.61)
        2:07.00 (23.88)     2:33.15 (50.03)     2:56.23 (23.08)     3:22.12 (48.97)
  2 King University-SE  'B'                          NT    3:34.13        
     1) Knobloch, Christian 21          2) Stroinski, Bryan 18            
     3) Vogelsong, Donny 19             4) Morales, Jacob 20              
                  24.90       51.98 (51.98)     1:16.20 (24.22)     1:44.08 (52.10)
        2:10.21 (26.13)     2:39.04 (54.96)     3:05.51 (26.47)     3:34.13 (55.09)
  3 King University-SE  'A'                          NT    3:36.05        
     1) dos Santos, Lucas 18            2) Lyons, Quenton 19              
     3) Horton, Taylor 21               4) Nochowicz, Christopher 22      
                  26.82       56.57 (56.57)     1:11.57 (15.00)     1:52.89 (56.32)
        2:16.97 (24.08)     2:44.41 (51.52)     3:08.98 (24.57)     3:36.05 (51.64)